March 18-20, 2021
|
UNLV - Las Vegas, NV

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Cassondra Hall SR-4 UNLV 23.08 10 3.8
2 Anita Taviore FR-1 Boise State 23.32 8 3.8
3 Tianna Holmes SO-2 New Mexico 23.59 6 3.8
4 Alexis Henry   S.H.A.R.K.S 23.67    3.8
5 Jaslyn Gardner SO-2 BYU 23.79 5 3.8
6 Lexis Lambert   DPA 23.87    3.8
7 Emily Costello JR-3 Nevada 23.93 4 3.8
8 Emily Morgan-King SR-4 Weber State 24.09 3 3.8
9 Danielle Beattie   DPA 24.14    3.1
10 Ty-Leah Hampton   S.H.A.R.K.S 24.24    3.1
11 Gabriella Holmström FR-1 Utah State 24.54 2 3.1
12 Sinclair Watson SR-4 Southern Utah 24.74 1 3.1
13 Brinn Jensen JR-3 BYU 24.84 - 3.1
14 Lameyah Charlton SR-4 Southern Utah 24.89 - 3.2
15 Camille Foster FR-1 Wyoming 24.91 - 3.1
16 Esmeralda Tenorio SR-4 UNLV 25.00 - 4.2
17 Adaobi Tabugbo FR-1 BYU 25.08 - 2.5
18 Layne Bolli FR-1 BYU 25.10 - 2.5
19 Alexandria Ruth FR-1 New Mexico 25.19 - 4.1
20 Secret McEuen FR-1 Utah Valley 25.36 - 3.1
21 Queen Okoh FR-1 Fresno State 25.40 - 2.5
22 Laura Ellis FR-1 Boise State 25.56 - 4.2
23 Peyton Green SR-4 Southern Utah 25.57 - 4.2
24 Larissa Dabb FR-1 Utah Valley 25.69 - 2.5
25 Elani Rice SR-4 Utah State 25.70 - 2.5
26 Kiona Gonzales-Gibbs FR-1 Wyoming 25.84 - 2.5
27 Olivia Smith FR-1 Utah State 25.96 - 4.2
28 Brooklyn Lott JR-3 Southern Utah 26.04 - 4.2
29 Daveion Robinson FR-1 Fresno State 26.09 - 4.1
30 Maria Blad SR-4 Utah Valley 26.11 - 4.1
31 Ronnie Walker FR-1 Southern Utah 26.14 - 3.2
32 Amy Teal JR-3 Weber State 26.19 - 3.2
33 Victoria Nardella FR-1 Fresno State 26.21 - 3.2
34 Lizza Wallace FR-1 Utah Valley 26.23 - 3.2
35 Abby Garlock SR-4 Utah Valley 26.43 - 4.2
36 Lauren Chafins SO-2 New Mexico 26.74 - 3.2
37 Aspen Drecksel JR-3 Utah State 26.90 - 3.2
38 Hannah Lybbert FR-1 Utah State 27.91 - 3.2
  Tianna Randle FR-1 UNLV DNS    -
  Calli Adamson FR-1 Utah Valley DNS    -
  Cassidy Henderson SO-2 Utah Valley DNS    -
  Nami Wilson FR-1 UNLV DNS    -
  Amari Prude SO-2 UNLV DNS    -
  Faith Cardenas SO-2 Fresno State DNS    -
  Brianna Powell SO-2 Weber State DNS    -
  Alexis Surrell SO-2 UNLV DNS    -
  Jasmyne Graham SR-4 UNLV DNS    -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cassondra Hall SR-4 UNLV 23.08 10
2 Anita Taviore FR-1 Boise State 23.32 8
3 Tianna Holmes SO-2 New Mexico 23.59 6
4 Alexis Henry   S.H.A.R.K.S 23.67   
5 Jaslyn Gardner SO-2 BYU 23.79 5
6 Lexis Lambert   DPA 23.87   
7 Emily Costello JR-3 Nevada 23.93 4
8 Emily Morgan-King SR-4 Weber State 24.09 3
  Tianna Randle FR-1 UNLV DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Danielle Beattie   DPA 24.14   
10 Ty-Leah Hampton   S.H.A.R.K.S 24.24   
11 Gabriella Holmström FR-1 Utah State 24.54 2
12 Sinclair Watson SR-4 Southern Utah 24.74 1
13 Brinn Jensen JR-3 BYU 24.84 -
15 Camille Foster FR-1 Wyoming 24.91 -
20 Secret McEuen FR-1 Utah Valley 25.36 -
  Nami Wilson FR-1 UNLV DNS   
  Alexis Surrell SO-2 UNLV DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Adaobi Tabugbo FR-1 BYU 25.08 -
18 Layne Bolli FR-1 BYU 25.10 -
21 Queen Okoh FR-1 Fresno State 25.40 -
24 Larissa Dabb FR-1 Utah Valley 25.69 -
25 Elani Rice SR-4 Utah State 25.70 -
26 Kiona Gonzales-Gibbs FR-1 Wyoming 25.84 -
  Calli Adamson FR-1 Utah Valley DNS   
  Amari Prude SO-2 UNLV DNS   
  Jasmyne Graham SR-4 UNLV DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Esmeralda Tenorio SR-4 UNLV 25.00 -
22 Laura Ellis FR-1 Boise State 25.56 -
23 Peyton Green SR-4 Southern Utah 25.57 -
27 Olivia Smith FR-1 Utah State 25.96 -
28 Brooklyn Lott JR-3 Southern Utah 26.04 -
35 Abby Garlock SR-4 Utah Valley 26.43 -
  Cassidy Henderson SO-2 Utah Valley DNS   
  Faith Cardenas SO-2 Fresno State DNS   
  Brianna Powell SO-2 Weber State DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Lameyah Charlton SR-4 Southern Utah 24.89 -
31 Ronnie Walker FR-1 Southern Utah 26.14 -
32 Amy Teal JR-3 Weber State 26.19 -
33 Victoria Nardella FR-1 Fresno State 26.21 -
34 Lizza Wallace FR-1 Utah Valley 26.23 -
36 Lauren Chafins SO-2 New Mexico 26.74 -
37 Aspen Drecksel JR-3 Utah State 26.90 -
38 Hannah Lybbert FR-1 Utah State 27.91 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Alexandria Ruth FR-1 New Mexico 25.19 -
29 Daveion Robinson FR-1 Fresno State 26.09 -
30 Maria Blad SR-4 Utah Valley 26.11 -