April 9, 2021
|
Albion - Albion, MI

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hannah Kenny SR-4 Hope 2:18.46 10
2 Emme Koutz FR-1 Adrian 2:24.10 8
3 Samantha Schermerhorn SO-2 Hope 2:26.04 6
4 Cornelia Gotaas SO-2 Alma 2:26.73 4
5 Jacinda Cole SR-4 Hope 2:28.22 2
6 Erin Moran FR-1 Hope 2:29.05 1
7 Anna Haseley SO-2 Hope 2:32.57 -
8 Olivia Quillan FR-1 Hope 2:35.00 -
9 Emily Unger SO-2 Hope 2:35.90 -
10 Erin Kloostra JR-3 Hope 2:37.36 -
11 Angie Zefi FR-1 Adrian 2:37.50 -
12 Julia Wilson SR-4 Hope 2:40.39 -
13 Haley Trickey SR-4 Alma 2:40.67 -
14 Brooke Truszkowski SR-4 Hope 2:41.30 -
15 Hannah Schurman FR-1 Kalamazoo 2:44.47 -
16 Claire Muckian SR-4 Hope 2:48.48 -
17 Aliza Garcia FR-1 Kalamazoo 2:50.17 -
18 Kaylee Richardson SO-2 Olivet 2:50.66 -
19 Therese Joffre FR-1 Hope 2:53.38 -
20 Halena Dickerson FR-1 Adrian 2:55.53 -
21 Haleigh Nower FR-1 Kalamazoo 2:56.20 -
22 Katelyn Parkinson FR-1 Adrian 2:59.54 -
23 Fiona Brown FR-1 Hope 3:01.29 -
24 Kennan Dawson JR-3 Alma 3:03.12 -
25 Alyssa Lake FR-1 Alma 3:05.40 -
26 Emily Haigh FR-1 Kalamazoo 3:06.14 -
27 Haley Chene SO-2 Alma 3:06.38 -
28 Meghan Vidra FR-1 Adrian 3:08.12 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Kaylee Richardson SO-2 Olivet 2:50.66 -
20 Halena Dickerson FR-1 Adrian 2:55.53 -
22 Katelyn Parkinson FR-1 Adrian 2:59.54 -
24 Kennan Dawson JR-3 Alma 3:03.12 -
25 Alyssa Lake FR-1 Alma 3:05.40 -
26 Emily Haigh FR-1 Kalamazoo 3:06.14 -
27 Haley Chene SO-2 Alma 3:06.38 -
28 Meghan Vidra FR-1 Adrian 3:08.12 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Haley Trickey SR-4 Alma 2:40.67 -
15 Hannah Schurman FR-1 Kalamazoo 2:44.47 -
16 Claire Muckian SR-4 Hope 2:48.48 -
17 Aliza Garcia FR-1 Kalamazoo 2:50.17 -
19 Therese Joffre FR-1 Hope 2:53.38 -
23 Fiona Brown FR-1 Hope 3:01.29 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Emme Koutz FR-1 Adrian 2:24.10 8
8 Olivia Quillan FR-1 Hope 2:35.00 -
9 Emily Unger SO-2 Hope 2:35.90 -
11 Angie Zefi FR-1 Adrian 2:37.50 -
14 Brooke Truszkowski SR-4 Hope 2:41.30 -
21 Haleigh Nower FR-1 Kalamazoo 2:56.20 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hannah Kenny SR-4 Hope 2:18.46 10
3 Samantha Schermerhorn SO-2 Hope 2:26.04 6
4 Cornelia Gotaas SO-2 Alma 2:26.73 4
5 Jacinda Cole SR-4 Hope 2:28.22 2
6 Erin Moran FR-1 Hope 2:29.05 1
7 Anna Haseley SO-2 Hope 2:32.57 -
10 Erin Kloostra JR-3 Hope 2:37.36 -
12 Julia Wilson SR-4 Hope 2:40.39 -