April 30 - May 1, 2021
|
Grand Valley State - Allendale, MI

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.12.3.Harris, Grace McClain, JeneauHarris, Grace SR-4FR-1FR-1LewisDavenportLake Superior State4556.943 1:03.94 56:01:04.6965
2.1.6.Nelson, Scout McClain, JeneauMcClain, JeneauFR-1 FR-1DavenportDavenportDavenport559.738 3:01:03.8830 53:01:03.534
3.5.3.Dembrowski, Courtney McClain, JeneauChappell, Kyla SO-2SO-2SR-4U-MaryUnattachedLewis33:01:00.566 56:01:04.6965 53:01:03.534
4.10.12.McClain, JeneauRoberts, Makayla Shannon, Aislyn  FR-1SR-4UnattachedDavenportLewis1:01.96 33:01:00.566 33:01:00.566
5.4.2.Roberts, Makayla Kinnee, Riley Roberts, Makayla FR-1FR-1FR-1Ferris StateDavenportDavenport53:01:03.534 3:01:03.8830 559.738
6.5.7.Kinnee, Riley McClain, JeneauRoberts, Makayla FR-1FR-1FR-1DavenportU-MaryDavenport3:01:03.8830 1:03.94 53:01:03.534
7.10.11.Shannon, Aislyn Shannon, Aislyn McClain, JeneauFR-1FR-1FR-1DavenportLake Superior StateLake Superior State1:03.94 1:17.5657 559.738
8.8.5.Setsuda, Elizabeth Dembrowski, Courtney Harris, Grace SO-2FR-1FR-1Lake Superior StateFerris StateUnattached7:01:04.22 559.738 1:06.2808
9.11.5.Chappell, Kyla McClain, JeneauSetsuda, Elizabeth FR-1FR-1FR-1DavenportLake Superior StateLake Superior State56:01:04.6965 1:03.94 1:17.5657
10.2.10.Stapleton, Sarah Roberts, Makayla Nelson, Scout SO-2FR-1FR-1DavenportLewisFerris State1:05.399 1:01.96 56:01:04.6965
11.6.8.Dorn, Erin Stapleton, Sarah Woodruff, Katie FR-1SO-2SO-2DavenportLake Superior StateLewis1:06.2808 1:05.399 7:01:04.22
12.7.11.Woodruff, Katie Dorn, Erin Kinnee, Riley FR-1SO-2 Lake Superior StateLake Superior StateDavenport1:17.5657 1:06.2808 1:05.399
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.8.Harris, Grace Chappell, Kyla SR-4SO-2LewisUnattached156.941:00.5629
2.4.Nelson, Scout McClain, JeneauFR-1SR-4DavenportDavenport5659.731:01.96
3.3.Dembrowski, Courtney Harris, Grace SO-2SO-2U-MaryU-Mary1:00.56291:00.5629
4.9.McClain, JeneauSetsuda, Elizabeth  SO-2UnattachedDavenport1:01.964:01:04.69
8.3.Setsuda, Elizabeth McClain, JeneauSO-2SO-2Lake Superior StateU-Mary30:01:04.22156.94
9.1.Chappell, Kyla Nelson, Scout FR-1 DavenportDavenport4:01:04.691:01.96
10.2.Stapleton, Sarah Dembrowski, Courtney SO-2FR-1DavenportDavenport1:05.3930:01:04.22
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.5.5.12.11.Kinnee, Riley Roberts, Makayla Roberts, Makayla Shannon, Aislyn Roberts, Makayla FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DavenportDavenportFerris StateDavenportDavenport34:01:03.9451:17.561:03.531:06.281:03.53
12.11.6.12.6.Kinnee, Riley Roberts, Makayla Kinnee, Riley Kinnee, Riley Dorn, Erin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DavenportLake Superior StateDavenportLake Superior StateDavenport1:03.88131:03.531:03.881334:01:03.9451:06.28
12.5.7.11.5.Dorn, Erin Shannon, Aislyn Shannon, Aislyn Woodruff, Katie Shannon, Aislyn FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DavenportFerris StateDavenportFerris StateFerris State1:03.531:17.5634:01:03.9451:03.5334:01:03.945
12.12.11.7.7.Woodruff, Katie Dorn, Erin Dorn, Erin Woodruff, Katie Kinnee, Riley FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Lake Superior StateFerris StateDavenportLake Superior StateDavenport1:03.88131:06.281:06.281:03.881334:01:03.945
11.6.12.5.6.Dorn, Erin Shannon, Aislyn Woodruff, Katie Kinnee, Riley Woodruff, Katie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DavenportFerris StateLake Superior StateDavenportDavenport34:01:03.9451:17.561:17.561:06.281:17.56