April 9-10, 2021
|
University of Dubuque - Dubuque, IA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Justin Krause FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:04.86 10
2 Adam Sylvia FR-1 Central College 4:12.88 8
3 Josh Schaefer SR-4 Dubuque 4:13.00 6
4 Michael Orcutt SR-4 Dubuque 4:14.58 5
5 Sam Schillinger JR-3 Luther 4:15.70 4
6 Clinten Woerishofer SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:16.28 3
7 Simon Razidlo SO-2 Luther 4:17.23 2
8 Nate Sanders JR-3 Central College 4:17.92 1
9 Aidan Johnson FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 4:18.83 -
10 Caleb Burjes JR-3 Luther 4:23.18 -
11 Jerry Lotz JR-3 Central College 4:24.00 -
12 Thatcher Krob FR-1 Central College 4:29.36 -
13 Ryan Smith SO-2 Coe 4:32.09 -
14 Jacob Sanders FR-1 Central College 4:33.52 -
15 Jackson Robelia SR-4 Luther 4:35.73 -
16 Aaron Marx SR-4 Luther 4:36.49 -
17 Max Walker SR-4 Luther 4:39.20 -
18 Dexter Hein-Harrison FR-1 Coe 4:42.30 -
19 Ozzie De Paz SO-2 Luther 4:44.11 -
20 Charlie Anderson FR-1 Luther 4:46.87 -
21 Joey Wohlers FR-1 Dubuque 4:50.83 -
22 Charlie Heinecke SO-2 Luther 4:51.29 -
23 Evan Patten SR-4 Cornell College 4:56.73 -
24 Jared Rutkowski FR-1 Dubuque 5:00.93 -
25 Alvaro Hernandez FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 5:05.60 -
26 Esau Weyiouanna FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5:14.67 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Dexter Hein-Harrison FR-1 Coe 4:42.30 -
20 Charlie Anderson FR-1 Luther 4:46.87 -
21 Joey Wohlers FR-1 Dubuque 4:50.83 -
23 Evan Patten SR-4 Cornell College 4:56.73 -
24 Jared Rutkowski FR-1 Dubuque 5:00.93 -
25 Alvaro Hernandez FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 5:05.60 -
26 Esau Weyiouanna FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5:14.67 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Caleb Burjes JR-3 Luther 4:23.18 -
13 Ryan Smith SO-2 Coe 4:32.09 -
15 Jackson Robelia SR-4 Luther 4:35.73 -
16 Aaron Marx SR-4 Luther 4:36.49 -
17 Max Walker SR-4 Luther 4:39.20 -
19 Ozzie De Paz SO-2 Luther 4:44.11 -
22 Charlie Heinecke SO-2 Luther 4:51.29 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Justin Krause FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:04.86 10
2 Adam Sylvia FR-1 Central College 4:12.88 8
3 Josh Schaefer SR-4 Dubuque 4:13.00 6
4 Michael Orcutt SR-4 Dubuque 4:14.58 5
5 Sam Schillinger JR-3 Luther 4:15.70 4
6 Clinten Woerishofer SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:16.28 3
7 Simon Razidlo SO-2 Luther 4:17.23 2
8 Nate Sanders JR-3 Central College 4:17.92 1
9 Aidan Johnson FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 4:18.83 -
11 Jerry Lotz JR-3 Central College 4:24.00 -
12 Thatcher Krob FR-1 Central College 4:29.36 -
14 Jacob Sanders FR-1 Central College 4:33.52 -