April 2- 3, 2021
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA
ICON KEY: MAC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sam Llaneza SO-2 Lynchburg 3:54.92
2 Liam Kimball SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:55.31
3 Trey Burleson JR-3 Richmond 3:55.93
4 William Cole-French FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:55.97
5 Luke Coulter SR-4 Stony Brook 3:56.13
6 Patrick Hazlitt JR-3 Buffalo 3:56.88
7 John Rogers JR-3 William and Mary 3:57.67
8 Trent Whittaker FR-1 VMI 3:58.08
9 Tucker Zullo FR-1 American 3:59.39
10 Ethan Bernstein SO-2 Washington and Lee 3:59.84
11 Shane Henderson SO-2 Stony Brook 4:00.05
12 Josh Shackelford FR-1 William and Mary 4:01.07
13 Conor Malanaphy SO-2 Stony Brook 4:01.71
14 Nathanael Ferrante FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:02.52
15 Ryan Henderson SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:02.90
16 Daniel Ferrante FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:02.91
17 Josh Yourish FR-1 George Mason 4:04.44
18 Jack Mackey JR-3 William and Mary 4:04.92
19 Zach Lauster SO-2 VMI 4:06.28
20 Nate Reeves FR-1 American 4:06.30
21 Jason Linzer FR-1 Stony Brook 4:07.04
22 Matthew Todd FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:07.07
23 Andrew Lagattuta FR-1 William and Mary 4:07.07
24 Andre Jordan SO-2 VMI 4:07.45
25 Connor Verrett FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:07.72
26 Cohen Williams FR-1 Stony Brook 4:08.18
27 William Fowler JR-3 Lynchburg 4:08.28
28 Tor Hotung-Davidsen FR-1 Lynchburg 4:08.33
29 Corbin Green SO-2 Lynchburg 4:08.43
30 Bailey Grant FR-1 George Mason 4:08.80
31 Aidan Caggiano JR-3 American 4:09.67
32 Tyler Sullivan FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:10.10
33 Will Saunders JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:10.27
34 Ethan Puc FR-1 American 4:10.40
35 Clark Edwards SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:10.70
36 Stephen Kelley FR-1 VMI 4:11.23
37 Tristan Marine FR-1 Stony Brook 4:11.41
38 Johnny White FR-1 VCU 4:11.59
39 Clint Turbeville SR-4 Lynchburg 4:13.23
40 Luke Miller FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:13.99
41 Dylan Haines SO-2 VMI 4:15.69
42 Zach Skolnekovich JR-3 William and Mary 4:15.84
43 Andrew Hawk SR-4 Lynchburg 4:16.11
44 Chris Ruiz FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:16.21
45 Jake Symonds FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:17.08
46 Kyle Lauffenberger FR-1 Lynchburg 4:22.16
47 Zachary Diller FR-1 VMI 4:22.63
48 Connor Canavan FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:27.20
49 Michael Farley FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:33.07
50 Logan McCue FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:39.69
  Joseph Queen FR-1 George Mason DNF
  Ahmed Elzamzami SO-2 Christopher Newport DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sam Llaneza SO-2 Lynchburg 3:54.92
2 Liam Kimball SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:55.31
3 Trey Burleson JR-3 Richmond 3:55.93
4 William Cole-French FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:55.97
5 Luke Coulter SR-4 Stony Brook 3:56.13
6 Patrick Hazlitt JR-3 Buffalo 3:56.88
7 John Rogers JR-3 William and Mary 3:57.67
9 Tucker Zullo FR-1 American 3:59.39
10 Ethan Bernstein SO-2 Washington and Lee 3:59.84
12 Josh Shackelford FR-1 William and Mary 4:01.07
18 Jack Mackey JR-3 William and Mary 4:04.92
23 Andrew Lagattuta FR-1 William and Mary 4:07.07
  Joseph Queen FR-1 George Mason DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Trent Whittaker FR-1 VMI 3:58.08
11 Shane Henderson SO-2 Stony Brook 4:00.05
13 Conor Malanaphy SO-2 Stony Brook 4:01.71
14 Nathanael Ferrante FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:02.52
15 Ryan Henderson SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:02.90
16 Daniel Ferrante FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:02.91
17 Josh Yourish FR-1 George Mason 4:04.44
20 Nate Reeves FR-1 American 4:06.30
21 Jason Linzer FR-1 Stony Brook 4:07.04
29 Corbin Green SO-2 Lynchburg 4:08.43
30 Bailey Grant FR-1 George Mason 4:08.80
31 Aidan Caggiano JR-3 American 4:09.67
34 Ethan Puc FR-1 American 4:10.40
35 Clark Edwards SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:10.70
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Zach Lauster SO-2 VMI 4:06.28
22 Matthew Todd FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:07.07
24 Andre Jordan SO-2 VMI 4:07.45
25 Connor Verrett FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:07.72
26 Cohen Williams FR-1 Stony Brook 4:08.18
27 William Fowler JR-3 Lynchburg 4:08.28
32 Tyler Sullivan FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:10.10
33 Will Saunders JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:10.27
36 Stephen Kelley FR-1 VMI 4:11.23
37 Tristan Marine FR-1 Stony Brook 4:11.41
41 Dylan Haines SO-2 VMI 4:15.69
43 Andrew Hawk SR-4 Lynchburg 4:16.11
44 Chris Ruiz FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:16.21
45 Jake Symonds FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:17.08
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Tor Hotung-Davidsen FR-1 Lynchburg 4:08.33
38 Johnny White FR-1 VCU 4:11.59
39 Clint Turbeville SR-4 Lynchburg 4:13.23
40 Luke Miller FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:13.99
42 Zach Skolnekovich JR-3 William and Mary 4:15.84
46 Kyle Lauffenberger FR-1 Lynchburg 4:22.16
47 Zachary Diller FR-1 VMI 4:22.63
48 Connor Canavan FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:27.20
49 Michael Farley FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:33.07
50 Logan McCue FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:39.69
  Ahmed Elzamzami SO-2 Christopher Newport DNF