March 20, 2021
|
Pratt Green Sports Complex - Pratt, KS

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.16.Braimbridge, Amy Davis, Erica SR-4FR-1McPhersonPratt CC558.8128 1:06.7986
2.18.Beu, Leonie Braimbridge, Amy FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCBethel (Kan.)59.7457 59:01:08.20
3.4.Washington, Tatiana Braimbridge, Amy FR-1FR-1Coffeyville CCHutchinson CC30:01:00.280 52:01:05.919
4.17.Crews, Passion Carpenter, Alyssa FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCowley College0:01:01.9198 1:06.7986
5.6.Cooper, Destiny Russell, Josie FR-1FR-1TaborFriends1:02.202 1:04.3665
6.19.Angela-Miller, Maya Lasley, Tatelyn FR-1FR-1Pratt CCKansas Wesleyan1:02.74 52:01:05.9427
7.16.Henderson, Krissalynn Russell, Josie FR-1SO-2Dodge City CCPratt CC1:03.4833 1:04.07
8.18.Watson, Molly Love, Alayna FR-1FR-1Kansas WesleyanBethel (Kan.)23:01:03.5480 16:01:09.7320
9.6.Meyer, Stephany Cooper, Destiny SO-2FR-1Bethel (Kan.)Cloud County CC5:01:03.874 1:04.3665
10.14.Lasley, Tatelyn Henkis, Shyanne JR-3FR-1McPhersonBethel (Kan.)1:04.07 1:02.74
11.14.Martin, Allison Cooper, Destiny FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCBethel (Kan.)1:04.3665 52:01:05.9427
12.1.Davis, Erica Lasley, Tatelyn FR-1FR-1Garden City CCTabor52:01:05.919 1:06.7986
13.13.Russell, Josie Meyer, Stephany FR-1FR-1FriendsCoffeyville CC52:01:05.9427 1:04.3665
14.5.Gray, Patrice Henkis, Shyanne FR-1FR-1SterlingTabor1:06.7986 52:01:05.9427
15.18.Henkis, Shyanne Bird, Sarah SO-2FR-1McPhersonPratt CC36:01:06.86 23:01:03.5480
16.11.Carpenter, Alyssa Watson, Molly FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCCoffeyville CC1:07.962 23:01:03.5480
17.18.Bird, Sarah Luney, Shelbie SR-4SR-4TaborCoffeyville CC59:01:08.20 1:06.7986
18.11.Ramirez, Jennae Luney, Shelbie FR-1SR-4OttawaHutchinson CC4:01:08.774 1:03.4833
19.5.Love, Alayna Luney, Shelbie FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegePratt CC1:09.36 1:02.74
20.4.Luney, Shelbie Raymundo, Rebeca FR-1FR-1Kansas WesleyanMcPherson16:01:09.7320 52:01:05.9427
21.15.Raymundo, Rebeca Beu, Leonie FR-1SR-4Hutchinson CCKansas Wesleyan0:01:14.000 1:04.3665
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
14.19.14.14.Gray, Patrice Gray, Patrice Gray, Patrice Gray, Patrice FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeSterlingSterlingCowley College1:06.7921:06.7921:06.79236:01:09.367
14.19.19.19.Love, Alayna Gray, Patrice Love, Alayna Gray, Patrice FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeSterlingCowley CollegeCowley College1:06.79236:01:09.36736:01:09.36736:01:09.367
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.20.Martin, Allison Carpenter, Alyssa FR-1SR-4Hutchinson CCTabor16:01:04.361:08.77
16.20.Carpenter, Alyssa Bird, Sarah FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCOttawa45:01:07.9621:08.77
17.17.Bird, Sarah Martin, Allison SR-4FR-1TaborHutchinson CC17:01:08.20351:14.002
18.21.Ramirez, Jennae Ramirez, Jennae FR-1FR-1OttawaHutchinson CC1:08.771:08.77
20.18.Luney, Shelbie Ramirez, Jennae FR-1FR-1Kansas WesleyanHutchinson CC59:01:09.73717:01:08.2035
21.20.Raymundo, Rebeca Martin, Allison FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCHutchinson CC1:14.00217:01:08.2035
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.15.Cooper, Destiny Henkis, Shyanne FR-1FR-1TaborGarden City CC24:01:02.20971:03.877
7.5.Henderson, Krissalynn Meyer, Stephany FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCFriends1:03.48915:01:06.86
9.5.Meyer, Stephany Lasley, Tatelyn SO-2FR-1Bethel (Kan.)Friends1:03.87739:01:04.07
10.9.Lasley, Tatelyn Henderson, Krissalynn JR-3SO-2McPhersonTabor39:01:04.071:03.877
12.15.Davis, Erica Lasley, Tatelyn FR-1FR-1Garden City CCMcPherson54:01:05.9131:03.877
13.13.Russell, Josie Davis, Erica FR-1FR-1FriendsFriends6:01:05.946:01:05.94
15.5.Henkis, Shyanne Henkis, Shyanne SO-2SO-2McPhersonGarden City CC15:01:06.861:03.877
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.3.8.1.6.6.Braimbridge, Amy Crews, Passion Angela-Miller, Maya Braimbridge, Amy Crews, Passion Braimbridge, Amy FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Kansas WesleyanCoffeyville CCCloud County CCMcPhersonCloud County CCMcPherson59.7443:01:00.28831:03.54489858.8159.741:01.9121
1.2.3.2.4.1.Angela-Miller, Maya Angela-Miller, Maya Angela-Miller, Maya Beu, Leonie Watson, Molly Angela-Miller, Maya SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCPratt CCMcPhersonCloud County CCCoffeyville CCKansas Wesleyan9858.8159.741:02.74159.741:01.91211:01.9121
1.8.3.3.4.2.Beu, Leonie Beu, Leonie Angela-Miller, Maya Washington, Tatiana Watson, Molly Braimbridge, Amy SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCoffeyville CCCloud County CCCoffeyville CCKansas WesleyanCloud County CC59.749858.8143:01:00.288343:01:00.28839858.8143:01:00.2883
6.1.6.4.3.3.Crews, Passion Watson, Molly Braimbridge, Amy Crews, Passion Braimbridge, Amy Angela-Miller, Maya FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1McPhersonPratt CCKansas WesleyanCloud County CCPratt CCCloud County CC1:01.91211:01.912159.741:01.912143:01:00.28839858.81
4.8.1.6.2.3.Braimbridge, Amy Watson, Molly Beu, Leonie Angela-Miller, Maya Watson, Molly Beu, Leonie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Pratt CCPratt CCCoffeyville CCPratt CCPratt CCCoffeyville CC9858.811:03.54481:03.54481:02.7411:01.91211:01.9121
6.3.2.8.6.4.Washington, Tatiana Braimbridge, Amy Crews, Passion Watson, Molly Washington, Tatiana Braimbridge, Amy SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Pratt CCCloud County CCCloud County CCKansas WesleyanKansas WesleyanCloud County CC9858.811:02.7411:03.54481:03.54481:01.91219858.81