April 2, 2021
|
Eastern Mennonite - Harrisonburg, VA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.14.Alderfer, Isaac Gotschi, Tysen SO-2JR-3Eastern MennoniteEmory & Henry32:04:00.7930 25:05:17.488
2.2.White, Conor Allen, Justice JR-3SO-2Emory & HenryRandolph4:19.409 34:04:52.2323
3.11.Miller, Jansen Zamarripa, Diego FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteRandolph35:04:23.72 19:04:45.573
4.12.AndreaS, Isaac Guthrie, James SO-2FR-1Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite4:24.89 4:19.409
5.14.Burgos, Izaiah Yoder, Nathan FR-1FR-1RandolphFerrum44:04:26.19 57:04:41.38
6.5.Veney, DomoniqueVeney, Domonique FR-1FerrumEastern Mennonite58:04:34.28 44:04:26.19
7.16.Gotschi, Tysen Hodges, Blan SO-2SO-2FerrumRandolph4:34.6006 32:04:00.7930
8.12.Woodruff, Dawson Hostetler, Caleb FR-1SO-2Eastern MennoniteFerrum42:04:38.80 32:04:00.7930
9.2.Johnson, Thomas Gotschi, Tysen SO-2FR-1Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite57:04:41.38 4:24.89
10.3.Kaufman, Clay Yoder, Nathan FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite57:04:43.797 42:04:38.80
11.13.Allen, Justice Munoz, Zach JR-3FR-1Eastern MennoniteEmory & Henry19:04:45.573 41:05:19.408
12.9.Hodges, Blan Alderfer, Isaac FR-1SO-2RandolphEastern Mennonite34:04:52.2323 5:35.082
13.18.Yoder, Nathan Woodruff, Dawson FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite12:05:00.24 4:34.6006
14.7.Hostetler, Caleb White, Conor FR-1SO-2Eastern MennoniteRandolph42:05:11.53 12:05:00.24
15.2.Munoz, Zach Alderfer, Isaac FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteRandolph25:05:17.488 34:04:52.2323
16.8.Guthrie, James Munoz, Zach SO-2JR-3Emory & HenryEastern Mennonite41:05:19.408 34:04:52.2323
17.16.Bliss, Justin Munoz, Zach JR-3SO-2RandolphEastern Mennonite5:35.082 35:04:23.72
18.7.Zamarripa, Diego Bliss, Justin FR-1FR-1Emory & HenryEastern Mennonite11:05:37.233 11:05:37.233
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.5.1.7.2.AndreaS, Isaac Burgos, Izaiah Alderfer, Isaac Alderfer, Isaac White, Conor SO-2SO-2SO-2 SO-2Eastern MennoniteFerrumEastern MennoniteFerrumEastern Mennonite30:04:34.28325:04:34.6018:04:00.7943:04:43.7934:04:26.19
4.4.2.3.7.Miller, Jansen Kaufman, Clay White, Conor Kaufman, Clay White, Conor  FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FerrumEastern MennoniteEmory & HenryEmory & HenryFerrum48:04:45.573625:04:34.604:19.400118:04:00.7925:04:34.60
5.6.3.4.1.Burgos, Izaiah Kaufman, Clay Miller, Jansen Miller, Jansen AndreaS, Isaac SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Eastern MennoniteEmory & HenryEastern MennoniteFerrumEastern Mennonite18:04:00.7925:04:34.604:23.72330:04:34.28348:04:45.5736
7.5.4.1.1.Allen, Justice Veney, DomoniqueAndreaS, Isaac Kaufman, Clay AndreaS, Isaac FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Eastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteFerrumEmory & Henry43:04:43.7930:04:34.2834:24.890234:04:26.1934:04:26.19
11.10.5.3.2.Miller, Jansen Allen, Justice Burgos, Izaiah Veney, DomoniqueMiller, Jansen JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1 Eastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteRandolphRandolphRandolph4:24.890218:04:00.7934:04:26.1948:04:45.573643:04:43.79
6.5.6.7.2.Miller, Jansen Kaufman, Clay Veney, DomoniqueWhite, Conor Gotschi, Tysen FR-1SO-2 SO-2 Emory & HenryEastern MennoniteFerrumFerrumEastern Mennonite18:04:00.7943:04:43.7930:04:34.2834:24.890243:04:43.79
7.3.7.11.4.Veney, DomoniqueMiller, Jansen Gotschi, Tysen Veney, DomoniqueVeney, DomoniqueFR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Eastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteFerrumEastern MennoniteFerrum48:04:45.573643:04:43.7925:04:34.604:19.40014:23.723
1.5.10.11.3.Kaufman, Clay Burgos, Izaiah Kaufman, Clay Veney, DomoniqueAlderfer, Isaac FR-1FR-1FR-1 FR-1FerrumEastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite48:04:45.573648:04:45.573643:04:43.794:23.72325:04:34.60
4.5.11.1.1.Veney, DomoniqueVeney, DomoniqueAllen, Justice Allen, Justice Alderfer, Isaac FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FerrumEastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteFerrumRandolph4:19.400148:04:45.573648:04:45.573625:04:34.6025:04:34.60
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.12.8.Woodruff, Dawson Bliss, Justin Bliss, Justin FR-1FR-1JR-3Eastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteRandolph12:04:38.8045:04:41.38745:04:41.387
9.15.15.Johnson, Thomas Hostetler, Caleb Zamarripa, Diego SO-2FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite45:04:41.3872:04:52.2395:19.404
12.17.8.Hodges, Blan Guthrie, James Woodruff, Dawson FR-1FR-1SO-2RandolphRandolphRandolph2:04:52.2395:19.4045:17.4805
13.16.15.Yoder, Nathan Yoder, Nathan Hodges, Blan FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteRandolphRandolph5:00.245945:04:41.3872:04:52.239
14.9.18.Hostetler, Caleb Yoder, Nathan Yoder, Nathan FR-1FR-1JR-3Eastern MennoniteRandolphEastern Mennonite14:05:11.5321:05:35.087221:05:35.0872
15.14.14.Munoz, Zach Guthrie, James Johnson, Thomas FR-1FR-1SO-2Eastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite5:17.480514:05:11.535:00.2459
16.18.9.Guthrie, James Johnson, Thomas Munoz, Zach SO-2FR-1JR-3Emory & HenryEastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite5:19.4045:19.40414:05:11.53
17.15.13.Bliss, Justin Yoder, Nathan Woodruff, Dawson JR-3FR-1FR-1RandolphEastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite21:05:35.08725:37.235:37.23
18.17.12.Zamarripa, Diego Zamarripa, Diego Woodruff, Dawson FR-1FR-1FR-1Emory & HenryRandolphEmory & Henry5:37.232:04:52.2395:17.4805