May 7, 2021
|
Minnesota State-Mankato - Mankato, MN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Megan Narveson   Unattached 5:30.06 -
1 PJ English SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:27.91 10
2 Nicolette Schmidt JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:30.10 8
3 Taylor Hestekin JR-3 U-Mary 4:30.12 6
4 Haleigh Reindl SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:33.66 5
5 Ruby Lindquist SO-2 Black Hills St. 4:34.29 4
6 Amanda Montplaisir SO-2 Minnesota State 4:37.54 3
7 Lindsay Cunningham FR-1 Winona State 4:38.58 2
8 Madeline Verkerke FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:41.95 1
9 Taryn Ceglowski JR-3 U-Mary 4:43.39 -
10 MaKenna Thurston FR-1 Minnesota State 4:43.91 -
11 Mariah Haight SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:45.93 -
12 Caroline Sudbeck FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:46.87 -
13 Xiomara Robinson SO-2 Black Hills St. 4:46.94 -
14 Taylor Melton FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:47.21 -
15 Cheresa Bouley FR-1 St. Cloud State 4:47.57 -
16 Cami Streff FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:47.79 -
17 Mallory Delmont FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:49.66 -
18 Zoey Mills FR-1 Bemidji State 4:51.63 -
19 Kassye Todd FR-1 St. Cloud State 4:52.66 -
20 Ana McCabe FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:54.12 -
21 Morgan Radel SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:54.45 -
22 Mackenzie Gaherty SO-2 Minnesota State 4:56.02 -
23 Ashlin Young FR-1 Minnesota State 4:58.72 -
24 Marissa Ellenbecker FR-1 Minnesota State 5:01.94 -
25 Alyssa Rauk FR-1 Minnesota State 5:07.38 -
26 Lauren Gella SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:18.72 -
27 Katie Miller SO-2 Winona State 5:22.03 -
28 Carol Miller FR-1 Bemidji State 5:24.01 -
29 Andrea Fromelt FR-1 Winona State 5:29.58 -
30 Erica Conrad FR-1 St. Cloud State 5:32.49 -
31 Maggie Anderson FR-1 Minnesota State 5:34.75 -
32 Alyssa Hegde SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:36.29 -
33 Emma Ward FR-1 Minnesota State 5:38.63 -
34 Taylor Christen SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:44.38 -
35 Isabel Bibeau SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:48.11 -
36 Rachel Hoffman FR-1 Winona State 5:49.50 -
37 Sarah Turpen JR-3 Minnesota State 6:02.14 -
38 Alexis Fenrick SO-2 Winona State 6:10.43 -
  Mia Cahalan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul DNS -
  Meagan Schenk SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) DNS -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 PJ English SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:27.91 10
2 Nicolette Schmidt JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:30.10 8
3 Taylor Hestekin JR-3 U-Mary 4:30.12 6
4 Haleigh Reindl SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:33.66 5
5 Ruby Lindquist SO-2 Black Hills St. 4:34.29 4
6 Amanda Montplaisir SO-2 Minnesota State 4:37.54 3
7 Lindsay Cunningham FR-1 Winona State 4:38.58 2
8 Madeline Verkerke FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:41.95 1
9 Taryn Ceglowski JR-3 U-Mary 4:43.39 -
13 Xiomara Robinson SO-2 Black Hills St. 4:46.94 -
15 Cheresa Bouley FR-1 St. Cloud State 4:47.57 -
16 Cami Streff FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:47.79 -
21 Morgan Radel SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:54.45 -
  Meagan Schenk SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) DNS -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 MaKenna Thurston FR-1 Minnesota State 4:43.91 -
11 Mariah Haight SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:45.93 -
12 Caroline Sudbeck FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:46.87 -
14 Taylor Melton FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:47.21 -
17 Mallory Delmont FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:49.66 -
18 Zoey Mills FR-1 Bemidji State 4:51.63 -
19 Kassye Todd FR-1 St. Cloud State 4:52.66 -
20 Ana McCabe FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:54.12 -
22 Mackenzie Gaherty SO-2 Minnesota State 4:56.02 -
23 Ashlin Young FR-1 Minnesota State 4:58.72 -
24 Marissa Ellenbecker FR-1 Minnesota State 5:01.94 -
25 Alyssa Rauk FR-1 Minnesota State 5:07.38 -
27 Katie Miller SO-2 Winona State 5:22.03 -
29 Andrea Fromelt FR-1 Winona State 5:29.58 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Megan Narveson   Unattached 5:30.06 -
26 Lauren Gella SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:18.72 -
28 Carol Miller FR-1 Bemidji State 5:24.01 -
30 Erica Conrad FR-1 St. Cloud State 5:32.49 -
31 Maggie Anderson FR-1 Minnesota State 5:34.75 -
32 Alyssa Hegde SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:36.29 -
33 Emma Ward FR-1 Minnesota State 5:38.63 -
34 Taylor Christen SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:44.38 -
35 Isabel Bibeau SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:48.11 -
36 Rachel Hoffman FR-1 Winona State 5:49.50 -
37 Sarah Turpen JR-3 Minnesota State 6:02.14 -
38 Alexis Fenrick SO-2 Winona State 6:10.43 -
  Mia Cahalan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul DNS -