April 3, 2021
|
Bethel College (Kan.) - North Newton, KS
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tabetha Deines SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 2:15.98 10
2 Conangela Senior SR-4 Tabor 2:19.68 8
3 Shantierra Jackson JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 2:28.61 6
4 Georgia Hitchcock FR-1 McPherson 2:32.53 5
5 Samantha Arsola SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 2:32.97 4
6 Daegiona Wilson FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:34.11 2
7 Danielle Allison JR-3 Tabor 2:34.36 1
8 Megan Miller FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:34.63 -
9 Jurney Yung FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:35.57 -
10 Ashley Isle FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:36.11 -
11 Natalie Graber SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 2:36.24 -
12 Regan Rhodes FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:37.30 -
13 Rylee Paramore FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 2:38.60 -
14 Jadin Bezdicek FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:39.48 -
15 Hannah Price SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 2:41.57 -
16 Maria Smoot SO-2 McPherson 2:42.27 -
17 Leyni Gomez FR-1 Butler CC 2:42.47 -
18 Ellyce Mares FR-1 McPherson 2:43.75 -
19 Morgan Graves SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:47.01 -
20 Samantha Thompson FR-1 McPherson 2:47.82 -
21 Elyse Boden FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 2:50.81 -
22 Ashley Seibel FR-1 McPherson 2:53.42 -
23 Cindy Sheaffer FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:55.88 -
24 Makayla Thull SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 2:56.09 -
25 Maria Flores SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 3:07.23 -
26 Alyssa Wilson JR-3 McPherson 3:19.81 -
27 Kaylynn Lyons JR-3 McPherson 3:21.80 -
  Charlotte Ehrmann SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) DNS   
  Haley Robinette JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) DNS   
  Autumn Alvarez FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) DNS   
  Laura Juarez FR-1 Neosho County CC DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Rylee Paramore FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 2:38.60 -
14 Jadin Bezdicek FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:39.48 -
16 Maria Smoot SO-2 McPherson 2:42.27 -
17 Leyni Gomez FR-1 Butler CC 2:42.47 -
18 Ellyce Mares FR-1 McPherson 2:43.75 -
19 Morgan Graves SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:47.01 -
20 Samantha Thompson FR-1 McPherson 2:47.82 -
21 Elyse Boden FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 2:50.81 -
22 Ashley Seibel FR-1 McPherson 2:53.42 -
23 Cindy Sheaffer FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:55.88 -
24 Makayla Thull SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 2:56.09 -
25 Maria Flores SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 3:07.23 -
26 Alyssa Wilson JR-3 McPherson 3:19.81 -
27 Kaylynn Lyons JR-3 McPherson 3:21.80 -
  Charlotte Ehrmann SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tabetha Deines SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 2:15.98 10
2 Conangela Senior SR-4 Tabor 2:19.68 8
3 Shantierra Jackson JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 2:28.61 6
4 Georgia Hitchcock FR-1 McPherson 2:32.53 5
5 Samantha Arsola SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 2:32.97 4
6 Daegiona Wilson FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:34.11 2
7 Danielle Allison JR-3 Tabor 2:34.36 1
8 Megan Miller FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:34.63 -
9 Jurney Yung FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:35.57 -
10 Ashley Isle FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:36.11 -
11 Natalie Graber SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 2:36.24 -
12 Regan Rhodes FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:37.30 -
15 Hannah Price SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 2:41.57 -
  Haley Robinette JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) DNS   
  Autumn Alvarez FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) DNS   
  Laura Juarez FR-1 Neosho County CC DNS