April 3, 2021
|
Bethel College (Kan.) - North Newton, KS
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Caleb Jackson FR-1 Butler CC 10.40 10
2 Aurel Tchanbi FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.46 8
3 Antoine Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.48 6
4 Jerod Elcock FR-1 Butler CC 10.55 5
5 Kemroy Cupid JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 10.58 4
6 Brandon Smith FR-1 Butler CC 10.62 2
7 Jeremy McDowell FR-1 Butler CC 10.64 1
8 Ashton Sanders FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.66 -
9 Damoy Allen FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.71 -
9 Dylan Swain FR-1 Butler CC 10.71 -
11 Kendrick Winfield FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.72 -
12 Demetrius Rolle FR-1 Cowley College 10.80 -
13 Caleb Clay   Mx3 Elite 10.83   
14 Xavier Taylor JR-3 McPherson 10.88 -
15 Ontario Jones FR-1 Tabor 10.95 -
16 Keyshawn Jones FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.98 -
17 Quashad Washington FR-1 McPherson 11.00 -
18 Arlon Williams SO-2 Butler CC 11.04 -
19 David Mvundura FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.06 -
20 Deavontae Miles   Mx3 Elite 11.07   
21 Riley Love FR-1 Neosho County CC 11.08 -
22 Trimane Patterson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 11.18 -
23 Willie Calhoun FR-1 Coffeyville CC 11.19 -
24 Davion Gardenhire FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11.20 -
25 Weylon Williams FR-1 Coffeyville CC 11.21 -
26 Elijah House SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 11.26 -
27 Nigel Davis JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 11.27 -
28 Kiare Worthy FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.29 -
29 Juvens Pierre SO-2 Friends 11.31 -
30 Dre' Shun Bridges FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11.33 -
31 Jimmy Williamson Junior Unattached 11.56   
32 Lamar Sullivan   Mx3 Elite 11.57   
33 Kent Lindsey FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11.58 -
34 Sebastian Formento FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 11.68 -
35 Omari John FR-1 Coffeyville CC 11.70 -
36 Evan DePriest FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 11.73 -
37 Anthony Robb FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 13.02 -
  Eugene Dixon SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan FS   
  Joe Williams   UNAT-Butler CC DNS   
  Rob Evans Junior Unattached DNS   
  Tommy Harter FR-1 Butler CC DNS   
  Carson Radford FR-1 Hutchinson CC DNS   
  Hunter Sury Senior Unattached DNS   
  Mark Doyley SO-2 Butler CC DNS   
  Ruben Parga FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) DNS   
  Kade Winn FR-1 Butler CC DNS   
  Cedric Payne FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) DNS   
  Jalen Smith FR-1 Butler CC DNS   
  Jaiden Ventour SO-2 Coffeyville CC DNS   
  Jabari Overton   UNAT-Butler CC DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Keyshawn Jones FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.98 -
28 Kiare Worthy FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.29 -
  Jaiden Ventour SO-2 Coffeyville CC DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Weylon Williams FR-1 Coffeyville CC 11.21 -
27 Nigel Davis JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 11.27 -
36 Evan DePriest FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 11.73 -
37 Anthony Robb FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 13.02 -
  Cedric Payne FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) DNS   
  Ruben Parga FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) DNS   
  Rob Evans Junior Unattached DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Elijah House SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 11.26 -
33 Kent Lindsey FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11.58 -
34 Sebastian Formento FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 11.68 -
35 Omari John FR-1 Coffeyville CC 11.70 -
  Eugene Dixon SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan FS   
  Carson Radford FR-1 Hutchinson CC DNS   
  Kade Winn FR-1 Butler CC DNS   
  Jalen Smith FR-1 Butler CC DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Deavontae Miles   Mx3 Elite 11.07   
21 Riley Love FR-1 Neosho County CC 11.08 -
22 Trimane Patterson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 11.18 -
23 Willie Calhoun FR-1 Coffeyville CC 11.19 -
29 Juvens Pierre SO-2 Friends 11.31 -
31 Jimmy Williamson Junior Unattached 11.56   
32 Lamar Sullivan   Mx3 Elite 11.57   
  Tommy Harter FR-1 Butler CC DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Caleb Clay   Mx3 Elite 10.83   
14 Xavier Taylor JR-3 McPherson 10.88 -
15 Ontario Jones FR-1 Tabor 10.95 -
17 Quashad Washington FR-1 McPherson 11.00 -
18 Arlon Williams SO-2 Butler CC 11.04 -
19 David Mvundura FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.06 -
24 Davion Gardenhire FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11.20 -
30 Dre' Shun Bridges FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11.33 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Antoine Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.48 6
5 Kemroy Cupid JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 10.58 4
6 Brandon Smith FR-1 Butler CC 10.62 2
7 Jeremy McDowell FR-1 Butler CC 10.64 1
8 Ashton Sanders FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.66 -
9 Dylan Swain FR-1 Butler CC 10.71 -
11 Kendrick Winfield FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.72 -
12 Demetrius Rolle FR-1 Cowley College 10.80 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Caleb Jackson FR-1 Butler CC 10.40 10
2 Aurel Tchanbi FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.46 8
4 Jerod Elcock FR-1 Butler CC 10.55 5
9 Damoy Allen FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.71 -
  Mark Doyley SO-2 Butler CC DNS   
  Joe Williams   UNAT-Butler CC DNS   
  Jabari Overton   UNAT-Butler CC DNS   
  Hunter Sury Senior Unattached DNS