April 20, 2021
|
Hallandale - Hallandale, FL
ICON KEY: Region Qualifier

Men's 800m Run Varsity

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
16.9.1.1.  Dor, Vikens Green, Jaleel Cross , Tyler Milline, Ali Lopez, Brock Affolon, Caleb FRJRSRSRJRSRMonsignor PaceiMater PrepNorth Miami BeachMiami Carol CityChaminade-MadonnaMonsignor Pace2:38.93 8:02:15.38 8:02:15.38 40:02:06.63 4:02:23.54 2:02:44.9643 - 571 - 31061 - 571
8.15.15.2.7. Christope, nerlens Affolon, Caleb Arroyo, Wilbert Fontalvo, Christian Affolon, Caleb Ovcarich, Kaden JRJRJRSRJRFRMiami Carol CityChaminade-MadonnaChaminade-MadonnaMonsignor PaceMiami SpringsSomerset Academy (PP)DNF 8:02:15.38 2:35.687 2:11.243 2:38.93 40:02:06.63 571 - - 8 - 2535
14.  3. 16.Arroyo, Wilbert Lima, Jonathan Green, Jaleel Pettit, Christopher Cross , Tyler Orr, Brandon SRSOFRFRSRSOSomerset Academy (PP)Chaminade-MadonnaChaminade-MadonnaSomerset Academy (PP)Monsignor PaceHallandale2:11.243 2:35.687 2:43.6056 2:12.01 2:43.6056 2:12.01 - 8 - 36 - 984
4.10.9.4.8.7.Lopez, Tyson Louisma, Sidney fields, andre fields, andre Dor, Vikens Affolon, Caleb FRFRFRJRSOJRMiami Carol CitySomerset Academy (PP)Monsignor PaceMiami Carol CityNorth Miami BeachChaminade-Madonna2:35.687 8:02:15.38 2:02:44.9643 2:12.62 DNF 55:02:28.8722 - 571 4557 4557 - 984
 2. 5.4.3.Affolon, Caleb Christope, nerlens Sutherland, Derrick Lopez, Brock Fontalvo, Christian Ayala-Perez, Adrian JRSR7JRSRJRHallandaleMonsignor PaceSomerset Academy (PP)Chaminade-MadonnaChaminade-MadonnaSomerset Academy (PP)2:32.243 40:02:06.63 2:43.6056 10:02:13.721 DNF 2:38.93 - - - 984 36 -
7.7.10.6.1. Christope, nerlens Ovcarich, Kaden Ovcarich, Kaden Orr, Brandon Milline, Ali Orr, Brandon SOSOFRJRSRJRNorth Miami BeachMonsignor PaceiMater PrepMiami Carol CityMiami Carol CitySomerset Academy (PP)2:38.93 2:32.243 DNF 8:02:15.38 2:43.6056 2:12.01 - - - 2535 - 7227
  12.7.14.8.Orr, Brandon Dor, Vikens Lima, Jonathan Louisma, Sidney Dor, Vikens Ayala-Perez, Adrian JRSOFRJRSRJRMiami SpringsMonsignor PaceMiami SpringsMonsignor PaceMonsignor PaceChaminade-Madonna2:32.243 4:02:23.54 2:11.243 26:02:23.3439 DNS 2:38.93 4557 2535 - 7227 - -
15.11.3.8.10.2.Nelson, Eric Green, Jaleel Dor, Vikens Nelson, Eric Ayala-Perez, Adrian Fontalvo, Christian SRSRFR7SRJRMonsignor PaceMonsignor PaceSomerset Academy (PP)Somerset Academy (PP)Somerset Academy (PP)Monsignor Pace2:12.01 2:32.243 2:43.6056 4:02:23.54 DNS DNF - 2535 - 571 - -
14.9. 9.6.16.Cross , Tyler Louisma, Sidney Nelson, Eric Christope, nerlens Arroyo, Wilbert Louisma, Sidney JRSRSOSRFRFRSomerset Academy (PP)iMater PrepMiami SpringsNorth Miami BeachiMater PrepHallandale2:38.93 55:02:28.8722 55:02:28.8722 4:02:26.123 2:35.687 2:11.243 571 - 2535 - - 31061
10.9.15.10.15.12.Pettit, Christopher Fontalvo, Christian Pettit, Christopher Ayala-Perez, Adrian Milline, Ali fields, andre JRSOSRJRSRSRNorth Miami BeachChaminade-MadonnaHallandaleSomerset Academy (PP)Miami SpringsNorth Miami Beach4:02:26.123 DNF DNS 18:02:27.516 4:02:23.54 DNS - - - - - -
7.5.1.11.13.11.Arroyo, Wilbert Fontalvo, Christian Louisma, Sidney Lima, Jonathan Christope, nerlens Affolon, Caleb SOJRFRSRSRSRiMater PrepHallandaleSomerset Academy (PP)iMater PrepChaminade-MadonnaMonsignor Pace2:11.243 55:02:28.8722 2:38.93 55:02:28.8722 18:02:27.516 4:02:23.54 - 571 - - - 4557
8.3.15.12.4.6.Pettit, Christopher Orr, Brandon Fontalvo, Christian Ovcarich, Kaden Pettit, Christopher Christope, nerlens JRFRFRSRSRSRNorth Miami BeachMiami Carol CityChaminade-MadonnaMiami SpringsMonsignor PaceMiami Springs2:43.6056 2:11.243 2:35.687 2:32.243 DNF 18:02:27.516 8 7227 - - 571 2535
7.13.7.13.5. Ayala-Perez, Adrian Milline, Ali Fontalvo, Christian Arroyo, Wilbert Fontalvo, Christian fields, andre SOJRJRSRJRSONorth Miami BeachNorth Miami BeachChaminade-MadonnaMiami SpringsiMater PrepChaminade-Madonna26:02:23.3439 10:02:13.721 DNF 2:35.687 2:43.6056 DNS 36 - 36 - - -
 15.12.14.11.3.Lima, Jonathan Arroyo, Wilbert Dor, Vikens Lopez, Tyson Louisma, Sidney fields, andre SOSOSOSOSO7Monsignor PaceMiami Carol CitySomerset Academy (PP)Chaminade-MadonnaSomerset Academy (PP)Hallandale4:02:23.54 26:02:23.3439 55:02:28.8722 2:38.93 2:43.6056 55:02:28.8722 - - 4557 - - 2535
 5.16.15.5. Ovcarich, Kaden fields, andre fields, andre Affolon, Caleb Ovcarich, Kaden Louisma, Sidney 7FRJRFRSR7North Miami BeachSomerset Academy (PP)Miami Carol CityNorth Miami BeachSomerset Academy (PP)North Miami Beach10:02:13.721 4:02:26.123 4:02:23.54 2:43.6056 2:12.01 2:02:44.9643 2535 - - - - -
3.8. 16.2.5.Dor, Vikens fields, andre Affolon, Caleb Green, Jaleel Ayala-Perez, Adrian Lopez, Brock JRSRJRSOJRSOHallandaleMiami SpringsMiami Carol CityHallandaleMonsignor PaceMiami Carol City2:38.93 10:02:13.721 4:02:23.54 2:02:44.9643 4:02:23.54 2:11.243 7227 7227 - - - -
7. 9. 6.15.Louisma, Sidney Lima, Jonathan Milline, Ali Sutherland, Derrick Lopez, Brock Lopez, Tyson SRSRJRSRSRSRNorth Miami BeachSomerset Academy (PP)Somerset Academy (PP)Chaminade-MadonnaChaminade-MadonnaMiami SpringsDNS 8:02:15.38 10:02:13.721 DNF 2:32.243 DNS - 8 36 - - 8
11.13.10. 11.2.Christope, nerlens Nelson, Eric Nelson, Eric Dor, Vikens Arroyo, Wilbert Lopez, Brock SOSRJRJRSOJRChaminade-MadonnaMiami Carol CityMiami Carol CityMonsignor PaceNorth Miami BeachChaminade-Madonna8:02:15.38 55:02:28.8722 2:11.243 DNS 4:02:26.123 4:02:26.123 571 31061 - - 4557 36
3.8.   2.Ovcarich, Kaden Dor, Vikens Louisma, Sidney Cross , Tyler Fontalvo, Christian Milline, Ali JRFR7FRJR7Monsignor PaceMonsignor PaceSomerset Academy (PP)HallandaleNorth Miami BeachMiami Carol City2:32.243 2:12.62 DNS DNS 2:38.93 DNF 7227 7227 - - 2535 -
800m Run Varsity Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.15.16.15.14.Louisma, Sidney Louisma, Sidney Christope, nerlens Cross , Tyler Green, Jaleel JRFRFRSRFRMonsignor PaceHallandaleHallandaleHallandaleNorth Miami Beach10:02:23.34DNS36:02:43.6056:02:44.962:38.93209-209209-
9.15. 15.15.Christope, nerlens Christope, nerlens Louisma, Sidney Green, Jaleel Green, Jaleel SRSOSOFRSONorth Miami BeachHallandaleMonsignor PaceChaminade-MadonnaMonsignor Pace10:02:26.12010:02:26.120DNS2:38.9310:02:23.34-----
14.9.9.16.14.Lopez, Tyson Louisma, Sidney Dor, Vikens Green, Jaleel Lopez, Tyson SOJRJRJRFRChaminade-MadonnaNorth Miami BeachHallandaleHallandaleChaminade-Madonna2:38.9310:02:23.342:38.93DNSDNS-209---
15.9.14.15.7.Affolon, Caleb Louisma, Sidney Cross , Tyler Lopez, Tyson Cross , Tyler FRFRSOFRSONorth Miami BeachNorth Miami BeachNorth Miami BeachChaminade-MadonnaNorth Miami Beach36:02:43.6036:02:43.6010:02:23.3436:02:43.6056:02:44.96-----
16. 15.7. Green, Jaleel Affolon, Caleb Affolon, Caleb Louisma, Sidney Louisma, Sidney SOSOSOJRJRHallandaleNorth Miami BeachHallandaleChaminade-MadonnaNorth Miami Beach56:02:44.96DNS2:38.9336:02:43.60DNS-----
  9.16.7.Dor, Vikens Louisma, Sidney Christope, nerlens Louisma, Sidney Louisma, Sidney JRFRFRFRJRMonsignor PaceMonsignor PaceMonsignor PaceMonsignor PaceNorth Miami BeachDNS10:02:26.120DNS36:02:43.6056:02:44.96-----
 14. 9.15.Cross , Tyler Green, Jaleel Dor, Vikens Cross , Tyler Affolon, Caleb FRFRJRJRSRHallandaleChaminade-MadonnaMonsignor PaceNorth Miami BeachHallandaleDNS10:02:23.3410:02:26.12056:02:44.9656:02:44.96-----
800m Run Varsity Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 1.4.Lima, Jonathan Milline, Ali Sutherland, Derrick JRSRFRSomerset Academy (PP)Miami Carol CityMiami Carol City11:02:32.242:06.63 2:13.72441088811
10.2.4.Ayala-Perez, Adrian Fontalvo, Christian Ovcarich, Kaden SRSRSRMiami SpringsMonsignor PaceChaminade-MadonnaDNF2:11.24 2:13.724-68-
6.3.5.Ayala-Perez, Adrian Pettit, Christopher Ovcarich, Kaden JRFRFRMiami Carol CitySomerset Academy (PP)Miami Carol City11:02:32.2419:02:12.015 2:12.62 -7167371673
2.4.8.Arroyo, Wilbert fields, andre fields, andre 7JRFRiMater PrepMiami Carol CityChaminade-Madonna11:02:32.242:12.62 2:06.63 5631345868
2.5.12.Lopez, Brock Lopez, Brock Lopez, Brock JRJRJRMiami Carol CityChaminade-MadonnaMiami Carol City2:12.62 2:13.7242:06.63 -4458
13.6.5.Lopez, Brock Orr, Brandon Lima, Jonathan SRJRSRSomerset Academy (PP)Miami Carol CitySomerset Academy (PP)2:11.24 2:15.389224:02:27.515631356313458
6.8.12.Sutherland, Derrick Nelson, Eric Ovcarich, Kaden JR7JRSomerset Academy (PP)Somerset Academy (PP)Somerset Academy (PP)DNF2:23.5419:02:12.015 1088811458
12.10.10.Ovcarich, Kaden Ayala-Perez, Adrian Nelson, Eric JRJR7iMater PrepSomerset Academy (PP)Miami Carol CityDNF24:02:27.512:12.62 68--
5.11.12.Arroyo, Wilbert Lima, Jonathan Sutherland, Derrick FRSRJRChaminade-MadonnaiMater PrepChaminade-Madonna2:11.24 35:02:28.8752:23.54811--
 12.2.Ayala-Perez, Adrian Ovcarich, Kaden Orr, Brandon JRSRJRMiami Carol CityMiami SpringsMiami Carol City24:02:27.5111:02:32.2424:02:27.51458-56313
6.13.8.Lima, Jonathan Arroyo, Wilbert Fontalvo, Christian JRSRSRMiami Carol CityMiami SpringsiMater Prep7:02:35.68087:02:35.68082:06.63 71673-4
11. 4.Nelson, Eric Sutherland, Derrick fields, andre JRSRSRChaminade-MadonnaChaminade-MadonnaMonsignor Pace2:23.54DNFDNF--4