April 1, 2021
|
Loras College - Dubuque, IA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrew Hutchinson FR-1 Dubuque 1:57.58
2 Chris Guise FR-1 Loras 1:59.34
3 Josh Schaefer SR-4 Dubuque 1:59.62
4 Jensen Clapp FR-1 Wartburg 2:00.09
5 Cole Conklin-Little SR-4 Loras 2:00.92
6 Carlo Dannenfelser FR-1 Loras 2:02.15
7 Jacob Vowell SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:02.80
8 Harrison Vanderlinden FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:03.11
9 Jordan Morrow SO-2 Dubuque 2:03.41
10 Eman Rivera JR-3 Loras 2:03.46
11 Drake Strnad FR-1 Wartburg 2:03.75
12 Sam Mickelson FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:03.93
13 Jacob Hocking FR-1 Loras 2:04.10
14 Garang Akok FR-1 Wartburg 2:04.45
15 Adam Schumacher FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:04.70
16 Conlee Lyons FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:05.40
17 Ryan Monson FR-1 Loras 2:05.83
18 Stephen Elliott FR-1 Wartburg 2:06.20
19 Dillion Leffler FR-1 Dubuque 2:11.21
20 John Innamorato FR-1 Dubuque 2:11.66
21 Cameron Green FR-1 Upper Iowa 2:12.37
22 Luke Armstrong FR-1 Dubuque 2:13.79
23 Bradley Coen JR-3 Loras 2:15.81
24 Joey Wohlers FR-1 Dubuque 2:21.09
25 Nick Rotter FR-1 Dubuque 2:21.31
26 Jared Rutkowski FR-1 Dubuque 2:27.95
  Josh Teets SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Dillion Leffler FR-1 Dubuque 2:11.21
20 John Innamorato FR-1 Dubuque 2:11.66
21 Cameron Green FR-1 Upper Iowa 2:12.37
22 Luke Armstrong FR-1 Dubuque 2:13.79
23 Bradley Coen JR-3 Loras 2:15.81
24 Joey Wohlers FR-1 Dubuque 2:21.09
25 Nick Rotter FR-1 Dubuque 2:21.31
26 Jared Rutkowski FR-1 Dubuque 2:27.95
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Carlo Dannenfelser FR-1 Loras 2:02.15
8 Harrison Vanderlinden FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:03.11
9 Jordan Morrow SO-2 Dubuque 2:03.41
10 Eman Rivera JR-3 Loras 2:03.46
13 Jacob Hocking FR-1 Loras 2:04.10
14 Garang Akok FR-1 Wartburg 2:04.45
15 Adam Schumacher FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:04.70
16 Conlee Lyons FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:05.40
17 Ryan Monson FR-1 Loras 2:05.83
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrew Hutchinson FR-1 Dubuque 1:57.58
2 Chris Guise FR-1 Loras 1:59.34
3 Josh Schaefer SR-4 Dubuque 1:59.62
4 Jensen Clapp FR-1 Wartburg 2:00.09
5 Cole Conklin-Little SR-4 Loras 2:00.92
7 Jacob Vowell SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:02.80
11 Drake Strnad FR-1 Wartburg 2:03.75
12 Sam Mickelson FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:03.93
18 Stephen Elliott FR-1 Wartburg 2:06.20
  Josh Teets SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) DNF