April 2, 2021
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Troy DeBruin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.51 7 3.8
2 Seth Holden JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.55 5 3.8
3 Brent Heilman JR-3 Wis.-Stout 21.78 4 3.8
4 Caden Pearce SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.85 - 3.8
5 Spencer Reichart SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.05 - 4.2
6 Jake Sullivan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.27 - 3.8
7 Wyatt Quiring SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 22.34 3 4.2
8 Addison Hill FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.38 - 3.8
9 Carter Hahn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.48 - 4.2
10 Justin Kotarak JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.71 - 3.8
11 Tyler Conroy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.79 - 4.2
12 Mackenson Steinberg JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22.89 2 4.2
13 Lucas Carroll JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22.94 - 4.2
14 Seth Zeitchick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 23.13 1 3.1
15 Andrew Pischke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.38 - 4.2
16 Noah Johnson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 23.62 - 3.1
17 William Cady FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.76 - 3.1
18 Evan Wieker FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 24.15 - 3.1
19 Justin Sullivan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 24.40 - 3.1
20 Dominic Flentje FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 24.50 - 3.1
21 Agro Gushwa FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 24.58 - 4.2
22 Logan Sullivan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 26.20 - 3.1
23 Zachary Helget FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.21 - 3.1
  Josh Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse DNF - -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Troy DeBruin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.51 7
2 Seth Holden JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.55 5
3 Brent Heilman JR-3 Wis.-Stout 21.78 4
4 Caden Pearce SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.85 -
6 Jake Sullivan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.27 -
8 Addison Hill FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.38 -
10 Justin Kotarak JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.71 -
  Josh Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Spencer Reichart SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.05 -
7 Wyatt Quiring SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 22.34 3
9 Carter Hahn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.48 -
11 Tyler Conroy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.79 -
12 Mackenson Steinberg JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22.89 2
13 Lucas Carroll JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22.94 -
15 Andrew Pischke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.38 -
21 Agro Gushwa FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 24.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Seth Zeitchick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 23.13 1
16 Noah Johnson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 23.62 -
17 William Cady FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.76 -
18 Evan Wieker FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 24.15 -
19 Justin Sullivan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 24.40 -
20 Dominic Flentje FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 24.50 -
22 Logan Sullivan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 26.20 -
23 Zachary Helget FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.21 -