May 1, 2021
|
Clackamas - Oregon City, OR
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nolan Mickenham Sophomore Unattached 10.98 7
2 Christopher Penn FR-1 Umpqua CC 11.01 5
3 Isidore Payne-Williams SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 11.26 4
4 Gabe Wallace FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.45 3
5 Marqus Rookwood FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.48 2
6 Dionicio Elton FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 11.61 1
7 Marques Akpamgbo FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.82 -
8 Tyrus Love FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 11.95 -
9 Ian Watt FR-1 Clackamas CC 12.03 -
10 Nicolas Lucas SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 12.17 -
11 Anthony Nelson FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 12.61 -
12 Dre'sean Eagleton FR-1 SW Oregon CC 13.08 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nolan Mickenham Sophomore Unattached 10.98 7
2 Christopher Penn FR-1 Umpqua CC 11.01 5
3 Isidore Payne-Williams SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 11.26 4
4 Gabe Wallace FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.45 3
5 Marqus Rookwood FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.48 2
6 Dionicio Elton FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 11.61 1
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Marques Akpamgbo FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.82 -
8 Tyrus Love FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 11.95 -
9 Ian Watt FR-1 Clackamas CC 12.03 -
10 Nicolas Lucas SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 12.17 -
11 Anthony Nelson FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 12.61 -
12 Dre'sean Eagleton FR-1 SW Oregon CC 13.08 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Isidore Payne-Williams SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 23.17 7
2 Marqus Rookwood FR-1 SW Oregon CC 23.79 5
3 Ian Watt FR-1 Clackamas CC 23.88 4
4 Gabe Wallace FR-1 SW Oregon CC 24.40 3
5 Dionicio Elton FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 24.49 2
6 Marques Akpamgbo FR-1 Clackamas CC 24.89 1

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Abraham Ater FR-1 Umpqua CC 53.68 7
2 Tristan Wood SO-2 Umpqua CC 54.57 5
3 Tyler Lindsey FR-1 Umpqua CC 56.04 4
4 Daniel Johnson FR-1 Umpqua CC 56.85 3
5 Grayson Goodale FR-1 SW Oregon CC 57.63 2

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Matthew Knight Freshman Unattached 1:58.94 7
2 Rami Dear FR-1 Clackamas CC 1:59.89 5
3 Liban Dahir FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:02.11 4
4 Duncan Blackmon FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:04.79 3
5 Ivan Gonzales FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:06.40 2
6 Gustavo Villalvazo FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:08.54 1
7 Weston Davis FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:08.82 -
8 William Hennum FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:09.31 -
9 Miles Stanford FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:10.07 -
10 Tyler Lindsey FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:10.27 -
11 Tristan Wood SO-2 Umpqua CC 2:11.09 -
12 Jacob Dalrymple FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:14.80 -
13 Nico Romero   Treasure Valley CC 2:17.00 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Matthew Knight Freshman Unattached 1:58.94 7
2 Rami Dear FR-1 Clackamas CC 1:59.89 5
3 Liban Dahir FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:02.11 4
4 Duncan Blackmon FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:04.79 3
5 Ivan Gonzales FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:06.40 2
11 Tristan Wood SO-2 Umpqua CC 2:11.09 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Gustavo Villalvazo FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:08.54 1
7 Weston Davis FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:08.82 -
8 William Hennum FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:09.31 -
9 Miles Stanford FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:10.07 -
10 Tyler Lindsey FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:10.27 -
12 Jacob Dalrymple FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:14.80 -
13 Nico Romero   Treasure Valley CC 2:17.00 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gustavo Villalvazo FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:24.62 7
2 William Hennum FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:24.69 5
3 Jacob Dalrymple FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:29.44 4
4 David Wring SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 4:30.46 3
5 Bradley Beaver FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:30.90 2
6 Chase Asnspach FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 4:39.51 1
7 Isaiah Claudio FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 4:49.26 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Konrad Raum FR-1 Umpqua CC 16:19.58 7
2 Dexter Patching FR-1 Umpqua CC 16:45.43 5
3 Branden Wise Freshman Unattached 16:49.78 4
4 David Wring SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 16:55.71 3
5 Samuel Marchetti FR-1 Umpqua CC 17:00.17 2
6 Chase Asnspach FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 17:30.66 1
7 Isaiah Claudio FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 17:58.64 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyrus Love FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 15.71 7
2 Indy Daniels FR-1 Clackamas CC 16.37 5
3 Michael House FR-1 Clackamas CC 16.99 4
4 Nicolas Lucas SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 17.73 3
5 Brayden Kelley FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 17.73 2
6 Michael Boguslawski SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 19.23 1

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Indy Daniels FR-1 Clackamas CC 58.98 7
2 Michael House FR-1 Clackamas CC 1:02.24 5
3 Michael Boguslawski SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 1:03.54 4
4 Brayden Kelley FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1:04.41 3

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Mt. Hood CC Tyrus Love, Anthony Nelson, Nicolas Lucas, Isidore Payne-Williams 45.39 7

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Logan Tittle FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2.03m 6' 7.75" 7
2 Nicolas Lucas SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 1.68m 5' 6" 5

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Chase Howerton FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4.10m 13' 5.25" 7
2 Sam Katsuda FR-1 Clackamas CC 3.95m 12' 11.5" 5
3 Carver Beck FR-1 Umpqua CC 3.95m 12' 11.5" 4
4 Galen Cribbs FR-1 Clackamas CC 3.65m 11' 11.75" 3
5 Dakota Glover FR-1 Clackamas CC 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tyrus Love FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 6.36m 20' 10.5" 7

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jaylen Allen FR-1 Umpqua CC 11.39m 37' 4.5" 7

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Carson Burris FR-1 Umpqua CC 13.57m 44' 6.25" 7
2 Noah Meucci FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.95m 39' 2.5" 5
3 Daniel Coppedge FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 11.83m 38' 9.75" 4
4 Matthew Muller SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 9.35m 30' 8.25" 3

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Daniel Coppedge FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 38.97m 127' 10" 7
2 Carson Burris FR-1 Umpqua CC 38.30m 125' 8" 5
3 Noah Meucci FR-1 Clackamas CC 37.31m 122' 5" 4

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Daniel Coppedge FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 50.36m 165' 3" 7
2 Carson Burris FR-1 Umpqua CC 47.57m 156' 1" 5
3 Matthew Muller SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 35.11m 115' 2" 4
4 Noah Meucci FR-1 Clackamas CC 34.63m 113' 7" 3
5 Branden Ha FR-1 Clackamas CC 29.28m 96' 1" 2

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Branden Wise Freshman Unattached 52.90m 173' 7" 7
2 Matthew Muller SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 45.08m 147' 11" 5
3 Branden Ha FR-1 Clackamas CC 37.48m 122' 11" 4