April 2-3, 2021
|
Utah Valley - Orem, UT
|
4706 ft. elevation

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.14.Eldridge, Spencer Tenn, Ryan SO-2FR-1Utah StateSouthern Utah348.10 852.1401
2.15.Ashby, Nick Gibson, Dylan JR-3JR-3Utah StateWestminster (Utah)548.37 8551.5569
3.17.Urban, Aiden Eldridge, Spencer SR-4SR-4Westminster (Utah)Utah State248.5444 52.102
4.4.Jackson, Ian Bell, Zack FR-1FR-1Utah ValleyUtah State48.75 50.3238
5.13.Nickerson, Tony Pearson, Jakob SR-4SR-4Westminster (Utah)BYU FARM TEAM748.982 52.111
6. Bell, Zack Huerta, Markos SO-2FR-1Utah StateWestminster (Utah)849.03 NT
7.14.Kidd, Mikhail Harris, JaQuaviousJR-3FR-1Utah StateUtah Valley9349.324 51.50
8.15.Pembroke, Nick Gibson, Dylan FR-1SR-4Utah StateBYU FARM TEAM149.73 8551.5569
9. Gibson, Dylan Harris, JaQuaviousFR-1SO-2Southern UtahUtah Valley49.759 NT
10.16.Kauffman, Chris Stokes, Dawson FR-1SO-2Utah StateUtah Valley749.896 52.102
11.2.Stokes, Dawson Stokes, Dawson FR-1FR-1Southern UtahWeber State50.3238 NT
12.10.Anderson, Dallin Eldridge, Spencer FR-1JR-3Utah ValleyUtah Valley651.1321 48.75
13.7.Alvarez, Luis Stokes, Dawson SO-2FR-1Utah ValleyUtah Valley51.50 51.8121
14.9.Hinkley, Andrei Harley, Brandan FR-1JR-3Southern UtahUtah State8551.5569 849.03
15.11.Huerta, Markos Bell, Zack JR-3FR-1Idaho StateWeber State51.8121 52.102
16. Toone, Alex Harley, Brandan SO-2SO-2Weber StateUtah State52.102 NT
17.5.Tenn, Ryan Anderson, Dallin SO-2FR-1Utah ValleyWeber State52.111 52.102
18.16.Harley, Brandan Ashby, Nick SR-4SO-2Southern UtahSouthern Utah852.1401 548.37
  Pearson, Jakob Harley, Brandan FR-1FR-1Weber StateUtah StateNT 348.10
 10.Williams, Brandon Williams, Brandon FR-1FR-1Utah StateUtah StateNT 51.8121
 16.Harris, JaQuaviousHuerta, Markos  SO-2BYU FARM TEAMUtah ValleyNT 248.5444
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.1.8.7.Kidd, Mikhail Eldridge, Spencer Anderson, Dallin Ashby, Nick Jackson, Ian SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Utah ValleyUtah StateUtah StateUtah StateUtah State0048.1040048.10449.0301548.372351.13
2.2.8.3.3.Eldridge, Spencer Ashby, Nick Bell, Zack Kidd, Mikhail Pembroke, Nick SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Utah StateUtah StateUtah ValleyUtah StateUtah Valley48.54781548.37231548.37231548.37235348.7572
6.3.4.3.2.Eldridge, Spencer Urban, Aiden Anderson, Dallin Ashby, Nick Pembroke, Nick SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Utah StateWestminster (Utah)Utah StateUtah ValleyUtah Valley49.03048.54781548.372349.030849.7344
7.4.2.4.8.Eldridge, Spencer Jackson, Ian Pembroke, Nick Urban, Aiden Jackson, Ian JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Utah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah StateWestminster (Utah)1548.37235348.75724949.320949.030849.7344
7.6.7.4.6.Kidd, Mikhail Bell, Zack Urban, Aiden Bell, Zack Kidd, Mikhail SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Utah StateUtah StateWestminster (Utah)Utah StateUtah Valley849.734449.0304949.32090048.10448.5478
8.7.6.4.6.Ashby, Nick Kidd, Mikhail Jackson, Ian Anderson, Dallin Urban, Aiden SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Utah ValleyUtah StateUtah ValleyUtah StateUtah State849.73444949.3209849.73444949.32094949.3209
3.8.6.4.2.Bell, Zack Pembroke, Nick Kidd, Mikhail Bell, Zack Kidd, Mikhail FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Utah StateUtah StateUtah StateUtah StateUtah State49.030849.7344849.73440048.104849.7344
12.12.1.1.7.Pembroke, Nick Anderson, Dallin Anderson, Dallin Eldridge, Spencer Jackson, Ian JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Utah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah StateUtah ValleyUtah State48.547851.134949.32095348.757249.030
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.13.Nickerson, Tony Harris, JaQuaviousSR-4FR-1Westminster (Utah)Utah State048.98751.50
10.10.Kauffman, Chris Toone, Alex FR-1FR-1Utah StateSouthern Utah649.8906649.8906
11. Stokes, Dawson Harris, JaQuaviousFR-1SO-2Southern UtahBYU FARM TEAM2550.32952.10
13. Alvarez, Luis Harris, JaQuaviousSO-2FR-1Utah ValleyWestminster (Utah)51.50048.987
16. Toone, Alex Williams, Brandon SO-2FR-1Weber StateUtah State952.1051.50
17.17.Tenn, Ryan Williams, Brandon SO-2SO-2Utah ValleyWeber State852.1177952.10
 17.Williams, Brandon Toone, Alex FR-1FR-1Utah StateUtah ValleyNT51.50
 10.Harris, JaQuaviousKauffman, Chris  FR-1BYU FARM TEAMBYU FARM TEAMNT51.50
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.9.Gibson, Dylan Huerta, Markos FR-1FR-1Southern UtahSouthern Utah49.7549.75
14.15.Hinkley, Andrei Huerta, Markos FR-1FR-1Southern UtahSouthern Utah7351.552351.81
15.9.Huerta, Markos Pearson, Jakob JR-3JR-3Idaho StateSouthern Utah351.817351.552
18.9.Harley, Brandan Pearson, Jakob SR-4FR-1Southern UtahSouthern Utah452.14267351.552
 18.Pearson, Jakob Huerta, Markos FR-1FR-1Weber StateIdaho StateNTNT