April 17-18, 2021
|
St. John's (MN) - Collegeville, MN

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
2.2.1.9.7.Nelson, Ben Makori, Hillary Miller, Ryan Makori, Hillary Cattoor, Seth FR-1 JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-River FallsSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)10.6709 11.47 10.6709 12.3793 8711.640 33 - 8104 - - 2.11.11.1+0.02.1
10.7.2.1.18.Peterson, Mitchell Mufind, Broddy Arthur, Kevin Hovde, Trey Miller, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorSt. John's (Minn.)5111.4785 3411.480 911.01 5111.4785 3411.480 9111 - 81 2523 33 2.11.11.12.11.1
6.7.3.9.2.Jensen, Trever Nelson, Ben Young, Jack Gish, Matt Peterson, Mitchell FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Bethany LutheranBethany Lutheran4812.015 5111.4785 211.110 11.47 9711.976 - - - - 24.581 2.1+0.01.1+0.02.1
14.10.4.18.7.Arthur, Kevin Gowin, Sawyer Martzahl, Alec Harrison, Izayah Arthur, Kevin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsBethany Lutheran7511.717 5211.255 5211.255 4912.02 5211.255 116 - 116 81 - 1.11.11.12.12.1
3.13.5.15.9.Collins, Adam Makori, Hillary Makori, Hillary Mufind, Broddy Hovde, Trey FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorSt. Thomas (Minn.)211.110 7511.717 4711.39 2811.62 911.01 - 8104 - 24.581 - 2.11.11.12.12.1
13.7.6.18.11.Nelson, Ben Miller, Ryan Gish, Matt Makori, Hillary Godec, Nikolas FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-Superior8711.640 4711.39 7811.4108 10.6709 211.110 - 81 - 8104 - +0.01.11.1+0.02.1
11.2.7.21.11.Nelson, Ben Miller, Ryan Grabarkewitz, Andrew Gowin, Sawyer Miller, Ryan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorSt. John's (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorSt. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)4912.02 911.6306 5111.4785 7511.717 7511.717 24.581 24.581 64.5 - - +0.0+0.01.12.1+0.0
9.7.7.7.21.Godec, Nikolas Grabarkewitz, Andrew Jensen, Trever Jensen, Trever Godec, Nikolas FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2St. John's (Minn.)Bethany LutheranWis.-River FallsWis.-SuperiorSt. John's (Minn.)11.654 12.3793 11.47 911.6306 3411.480 81 81 24.581 - 2523 1.1+0.02.12.11.1
14.2.9.7.7.Peterson, Mitchell Pearson, Steven Cattoor, Seth Pearson, Steven Miller, Ryan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Bethany LutheranSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsSt. John's (Minn.)911.6306 11.987 3411.480 12.065 12.3793 - 8104 - - - +0.02.12.11.12.1
10.5.10.10.13.Collins, Adam Pearson, Steven Hovde, Trey Godec, Nikolas Gish, Matt FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Bethany LutheranWis.-SuperiorWis.-River FallsWis.-SuperiorSt. Thomas (Minn.)6111.83 6111.83 2811.62 3411.480 5211.255 - - 33 - - +0.01.11.11.11.1
7.3.11.4.7.Reasor, Hunter Peterson, Mitchell Pearson, Steven Makori, Hillary Reasor, Hunter FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)9711.976 4711.39 911.6306 5211.255 911.01 - - 2523 - - 2.11.12.12.12.1
9.20.12.3.3.Reasor, Hunter Young, Jack Nelson, Ben Mufind, Broddy Nelson, Ben FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)911.01 2811.62 8711.640 11.987 4812.015 - - 9111 24.581 - 1.11.1+0.02.1+0.0
11.7.13.18.9.Mufind, Broddy Reasor, Hunter Peterson, Mitchell Hovde, Trey Gish, Matt FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorWis.-River FallsSt. John's (Minn.)9711.976 10.6709 11.654 911.01 911.6306 - - - - - +0.01.12.12.12.1
14.7.14.4.4.Miller, Ryan Cattoor, Seth Sletta, Josh Godec, Nikolas Sletta, Josh SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SCSU Run ClubSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorSt. John's (Minn.)4912.02 10.6709 7511.717 12.065 12.065 116 - - 8104 64.5 +0.02.12.11.1+0.0
21.11.15.13.7.Sletta, Josh Pearson, Steven Gowin, Sawyer Gowin, Sawyer Mufind, Broddy FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsSt. Thomas (Minn.)Bethany LutheranSt. John's (Minn.)7511.717 11.987 6111.83 10.6709 211.110 33 24.581 - - - 2.12.1+0.0+0.0+0.0
9.9.16.16.4.Arthur, Kevin Godec, Nikolas Wenner, Andrew Reasor, Hunter Martzahl, Alec SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsSt. John's (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorSt. John's (Minn.)11.654 4812.015 9711.976 11.654 7811.4108 - - - 9111 - 1.11.12.12.1+0.0
1.18.17.16.3.Martzahl, Alec Hovde, Trey Godec, Nikolas Gish, Matt Grabarkewitz, Andrew FR-1FR-1 SO-2JR-3St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)SCSU Run ClubSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)11.987 11.987 11.987 4711.39 9711.976 - 8104 - 8104 - 1.1+0.02.12.12.1
16.21.18.12.19.Peterson, Mitchell Wenner, Andrew Harrison, Izayah Peterson, Mitchell Makori, Hillary JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsBethany LutheranBethany LutheranSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)9711.976 8711.640 4812.015 6111.83 12.3793 - - - - - 1.12.1+0.01.1+0.0
14.20.19.4.20.Mufind, Broddy Mufind, Broddy Collins, Adam Sletta, Josh Jensen, Trever SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)211.110 911.01 4912.02 5111.4785 11.47 - - - 8104 - 2.11.12.11.12.1
3.16.20.12.4.Grabarkewitz, Andrew Sletta, Josh Mufind, Broddy Grabarkewitz, Andrew Cattoor, Seth JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Bethany LutheranSCSU Run ClubSCSU Run Club6111.83 911.01 12.065 5211.255 7511.717 - 2523 - - - 1.1+0.0+0.02.12.1
13.14.21.6.17.Makori, Hillary Sletta, Josh Reasor, Hunter Gowin, Sawyer Sletta, Josh FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2 St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsBethany LutheranBethany LutheranSt. John's (Minn.)11.654 5111.4785 12.3793 3411.480 11.654 8104 33 - - 9111 1.12.1+0.01.12.1
100 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
12.20.21.20.Nelson, Ben Mufind, Broddy Harrison, Izayah Mufind, Broddy FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethany LutheranSt. Thomas (Minn.)Bethany Lutheran611.648112.06912.3763112.01058119---
15.20.21.18.Gowin, Sawyer Nelson, Ben Mufind, Broddy Harrison, Izayah SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethany LutheranBethany LutheranSt. Thomas (Minn.)11.833112.0105112.010511.833-811981198119
18.21.15.18.Harrison, Izayah Reasor, Hunter Mufind, Broddy Reasor, Hunter FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethany LutheranBethany LutheranBethany LutheranBethany Lutheran112.0105912.376311.833912.3763----
20.21.18.12.Mufind, Broddy Nelson, Ben Mufind, Broddy Reasor, Hunter FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Bethany LutheranBethany LutheranBethany LutheranBethany Lutheran112.06912.3763112.0611.833--8119-
21.20.20.12.Reasor, Hunter Harrison, Izayah Reasor, Hunter Gowin, Sawyer FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Bethany LutheranBethany LutheranBethany LutheranSt. Thomas (Minn.)912.3763112.0105611.648912.3763----
100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.19.Jensen, Trever Wenner, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-River FallsSt. John's (Minn.)7211.470011.713484.5-
9.9.Cattoor, Seth Collins, Adam SO-2FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)611.4879611.4879-84.5
11.14.Pearson, Steven Wenner, Andrew FR-1SO-2Wis.-SuperiorSt. John's (Minn.)4211.6311.65923-
13.9.Peterson, Mitchell Cattoor, Seth FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorSt. John's (Minn.)11.65611.4879--
14.11.Sletta, Josh Godec, Nikolas FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-River Falls11.713411.65--
16.19.Wenner, Andrew Sletta, Josh FR-1 St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)7511.97911.7134--
17.13.Godec, Nikolas Sletta, Josh   SCSU Run ClubWis.-Superior11.985311.9853--
19.13.Collins, Adam Pearson, Steven FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-River Falls612.02611.4879--