April 10, 2021
|
West Virginia Wesleyan - Buckhannon, WV
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov AARTFC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Devin Taylor SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.02 10
2 Nokia Masengu FR-1 Davis & Elkins 11.09 8
3 Brian Vandusen JR-3 Wheeling 11.17 6
4 Tanner Faulkiner FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.18 5
5 Darius Smith SO-2 Concord 11.24 4
6 Michael Billingsley FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 11.38 3
7 Dezmon Bradshaw SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 11.42 2
8 Clayton Washington JR-3 Frostburg State 11.80 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Devin Taylor SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.06
2 Tanner Faulkiner FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.16
3 Brian Vandusen JR-3 Wheeling 11.16
4 Nokia Masengu FR-1 Davis & Elkins 11.24
5 Clayton Washington JR-3 Frostburg State 11.25
6 Michael Billingsley FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 11.28
7 Darius Smith SO-2 Concord 11.28
8 Dezmon Bradshaw SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 11.29
9 Marquis Marable FR-1 Wheeling 11.31
10 Cameron Ferguson FR-1 Wheeling 11.32
11 Brandon Booker JR-3 Wheeling 11.38
12 Moses Koroma FR-1 Wheeling 11.41
13 Chase Powers SO-2 Concord 11.50
14 Keith Parks FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.58
15 Hunter Thomas JR-3 Concord 11.59
16 Muhammad Bilal FR-1 Wheeling 11.60
17 Ethan Secrist JR-3 West Liberty 11.60
18 Kohl Campbell SR-4 Wheeling 11.64
19 Dymere Jones JR-3 Davis & Elkins 11.79
20 Cohen Lamp FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.82
21 Tre Gulley JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.86
22 Tiaakum Longchari FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 11.88
23 Corey Wyttenbach SR-4 West Liberty 11.92
24 Quin Thompson FR-1 West Liberty 11.92
25 Sterling St-Cyr FR-1 Davis & Elkins 11.95
26 Keven Mitchell JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 12.02
27 Logan Wooddell JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 12.05
28 Justin Dunklin SO-2 Frostburg State 12.14
29 Michael Null SR-4 Glenville St. 12.19
30 Delmar Jeter JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 12.24
31 Drake Dunn SO-2 Glenville St. 12.69
32 Hunter Jones FR-1 Glenville St. 13.40
33 Travaris Emphraim SR-4 Glenville St. 13.61
34 Dylan Gordon FR-1 Concord 22.99
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Clayton Washington JR-3 Frostburg State 11.25
7 Darius Smith SO-2 Concord 11.28
12 Moses Koroma FR-1 Wheeling 11.41
20 Cohen Lamp FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.82
21 Tre Gulley JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.86
27 Logan Wooddell JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 12.05
34 Dylan Gordon FR-1 Concord 22.99
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Tanner Faulkiner FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.16
11 Brandon Booker JR-3 Wheeling 11.38
13 Chase Powers SO-2 Concord 11.50
15 Hunter Thomas JR-3 Concord 11.59
18 Kohl Campbell SR-4 Wheeling 11.64
22 Tiaakum Longchari FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 11.88
32 Hunter Jones FR-1 Glenville St. 13.40
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Nokia Masengu FR-1 Davis & Elkins 11.24
10 Cameron Ferguson FR-1 Wheeling 11.32
14 Keith Parks FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.58
17 Ethan Secrist JR-3 West Liberty 11.60
19 Dymere Jones JR-3 Davis & Elkins 11.79
24 Quin Thompson FR-1 West Liberty 11.92
25 Sterling St-Cyr FR-1 Davis & Elkins 11.95
31 Drake Dunn SO-2 Glenville St. 12.69
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Brian Vandusen JR-3 Wheeling 11.16
6 Michael Billingsley FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 11.28
8 Dezmon Bradshaw SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 11.29
9 Marquis Marable FR-1 Wheeling 11.31
23 Corey Wyttenbach SR-4 West Liberty 11.92
29 Michael Null SR-4 Glenville St. 12.19
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Devin Taylor SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.06
16 Muhammad Bilal FR-1 Wheeling 11.60
26 Keven Mitchell JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 12.02
28 Justin Dunklin SO-2 Frostburg State 12.14
30 Delmar Jeter JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 12.24
33 Travaris Emphraim SR-4 Glenville St. 13.61