April 9-10, 2021
|
Texas Tech - Lubbock, TX
|
3281 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NAIA B NAIA A

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.2.4.38.Williams, JodieMcFarlane, Denae Pesic, Daniela Catalyn, Blayre  JR-3FR-1FR-1PUMAUTEPNew Mexico HighlandsWest Texas A&M11.255 5212.6161 12.130 6411.800 2.32.62.30.1
2.5.16.15.Chukwuma, Rosemary Castillo, Hope Naylor, Xazari Harris, Kaylor FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1South PlainsBarton County CCWest Texas A&MBarton County CC6111.3819 612.19 5212.2916 612.51 2.32.32.62.3
3.28.9.23.Calvert-Powell, SchillonieGreen, DeOndra Harvey, Ashanti Pesic, Daniela   FR-1JR-3UnattachedUTEPUTEPNew Mexico Highlands411.548 11.713 512.35 13.507 2.30.10.80.1
4.23.8.29.Kerley, Virginia Harris, Kaylor Stubbs, Kayvon Green, DeOndra JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Texas TechWayland BaptistOral RobertsTexas Tech111.594 5512.006 6111.3819 212.144 3.10.82.60.1
5.14.4.29.Belfield, Leah Collins, Kailei Kerley, Virginia Jones, Madeline FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1West Texas A&MNew Mexico HighlandsTexas TechOral Roberts411.6778 12.2110 11.74 7112.1512 3.10.12.63.1
6.25.38.10.Egharevba, D'Jenne Neville, Victoria Williams, JodieHarris, Kaylor SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Texas TechUTEPWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M11.713 DNF 612.51 DNF 2.30.13.10.8
7.35.17.19.Harris, Kaylor Adams, Kadesha Marler, AashaChukwuma, Rosemary SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Texas TechUnattachedBarton County CCWest Texas A&M8411.716 111.594 312.423 2915.37 3.12.30.10.8
8.20.35.2.Collins, Kailei Wallace, Kishawna Belfield, Leah Harris, Kaylor FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Texas TechNew Mexico JCWayland BaptistSouth Plains11.74 912.20 912.20 1112.3784 2.32.30.80.8
9.5.4.19.Umukoro, Success Egharevba, D'Jenne Kabia, Valda Collins, Kailei FR-1FR-1FR-1 South PlainsTexas TechBC AthleticsOral Roberts11.779 1112.3784 8411.716 12.130 2.32.32.62.6
10.11.20.4.Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne Spence, Maricia Harris, Kaylor Harris, Kaylor JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Wayland BaptistNew Mexico JCWest Texas A&MUTEP3811.8086 5212.2916 5212.2916 3811.8086 3.12.62.60.1
11.7.35.1.Green, DeOndra Belfield, Leah Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne Neville, Victoria FR-1 FR-1 West Texas A&MSouth PlainsWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M6411.800 8411.716 13.507 512.35 2.30.13.10.1
12.20.21.2.McFarlane, Denae Barron, Geraldy Bediako, Judith Kabia, Valda FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4UTEPBarton County CCSouth PlainsOral Roberts1911.82 12.2110 1612.330 DNF 3.12.32.32.3
13.11.8.22.Holiday, SydneyKabia, Valda Naylor, Xazari Naylor, Xazari  JR-3FR-1FR-1UnattachedOral RobertsBarton County CCUTEP11.839 111.594 11.74 612.28 2.33.12.60.8
14.11.12.22.Page, Keshana Kinteh, Lakelle Bediako, Judith McFarlane, Denae FR-1 FR-1FR-1South PlainsUTEPSouth PlainsWayland Baptist7311.96 215.8456 913.1278 3811.8086 0.12.33.10.1
15.21.3.30.Kabia, Valda Belfield, Leah Bediako, Judith Spence, Maricia SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1West Texas A&MOral RobertsWest Texas A&MTexas Tech5512.006 5212.2916 212.144 1112.3784 3.13.10.13.1
16. 34.24.Bediako, Judith Ballard, Taneka Belfield, Leah Chukwuma, Rosemary FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Oral RobertsWayland BaptistNew Mexico HighlandsWest Texas A&M12.130 215.8456 11.74 11.779 0.12.33.13.1
17.12.25.36.Neville, Victoria Calvert-Powell, SchillonieStout, Kara Stout, Kara SR-4FR-1FR-1 Oral RobertsWest Texas A&MEastern New MexicoWest Texas A&M212.144 1612.330 7311.96 12.130 0.13.12.32.3
18.18.4.35.Nelson, Ayesha Castillo, Hope Calvert-Powell, SchillonieHoliday, SydneyFR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Barton County CCWestern Texas CollegeWest Texas A&MEastern New Mexico7112.1512 2915.37 12.130 912.20 0.12.33.12.3
19.29.13.28.Kinteh, Lakelle Stout, Kara Kerley, Virginia Stubbs, Kayvon SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Oral RobertsUnattachedNew Mexico HighlandsNew Mexico Highlands612.19 3313.062 6411.800 1911.82 0.12.33.12.3
20.11.18.14.Spence, Maricia Belfield, Leah Harvey, Ashanti Catalyn, Blayre SO-2 FR-1SO-2Western Texas CollegeSouth PlainsNew Mexico JCWest Texas A&M912.20 411.548 11.255 12.130 2.32.32.33.1
21.11.33.12.Wilson, Kayla Kinteh, Lakelle Harris, Kaylor McDonald, Gabrielle SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1West Texas A&MWest Texas A&MOral RobertsSouth Plains12.2110 612.19 13.507 913.1278 3.12.33.12.3
22.26.37.37.Marler, AashaPesic, Daniela Belfield, Leah Castillo, Hope  SR-4 JR-3BC AthleticsWest Texas A&MUTEPUTEP612.28 512.35 13.507 5212.6161 2.32.60.82.3
23.6.3.34.Naylor, Xazari Kerley, Virginia Harris, Kaylor Jones, Madeline FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1South PlainsWayland BaptistBarton County CCBarton County CC5212.2916 1612.330 411.548 612.28 2.63.12.62.3
24.10.11.20.Ballard, Taneka Kinteh, Lakelle Marler, AashaStubbs, Kayvon FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Barton County CCWest Texas A&MTexas TechTexas Tech12.3237 6111.3819 312.423 11.255 2.63.12.63.1
25.21.23.35.Adams, Kadesha Wilson, Kayla Page, Keshana Blankvoort, Marlou SR-4FR-1  New Mexico HighlandsOral RobertsWest Texas A&MOral Roberts1612.330 212.144 312.423 1312.4279 0.10.13.13.1
26.14.13.13.Barron, Geraldy Kerley, Virginia Pesic, Daniela Green, DeOndra JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3UTEPSouth PlainsWest Texas A&MUTEP512.35 7112.1512 512.35 3811.8086 2.62.32.32.3
27.21.34.18.Stubbs, Kayvon Marler, AashaHoliday, SydneyMartinez-Crook, Akira SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Oral RobertsBarton County CCWest Texas A&MBarton County CC1112.3784 1911.82 1312.4279 2915.37 3.12.32.32.3
28.25.38.7.Mcleod, Kimeone McDonald, Gabrielle Spence, Maricia Kabia, Valda FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1New Mexico JCUnattachedWest Texas A&MUTEP1312.4279 215.8456 1911.82 912.20 0.12.30.12.3
29.30.4.37.Jones, Madeline Adams, Kadesha Martinez-Crook, Akira Kerley, Virginia JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1UTEPBarton County CCWest Texas A&MBC Athletics312.423 3811.8086 512.35 11.255 2.60.12.62.3
30.13.3.32.Harvey, Ashanti Nelson, Ayesha Catalyn, Blayre Ballard, Taneka FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Barton County CCUnattachedNew Mexico JCTexas Tech612.51 612.19 1911.82 212.144 2.62.33.12.3
31.12.12.30.Gaddy, Amaya Wallace, Kishawna Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne Catalyn, Blayre FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Barton County CCWest Texas A&MOral RobertsWest Texas A&M5212.6161 2915.37 11.779 312.423 2.62.33.13.1
32.11.14.38.Catalyn, Blayre Chukwuma, Rosemary Spence, Maricia Chukwuma, Rosemary SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4West Texas A&MOral RobertsWest Texas A&MWestern Texas College312.95 913.1278 2915.37 13.507 2.32.60.12.6
33.1.37.32.Pesic, Daniela Kinteh, Lakelle Stubbs, Kayvon Green, DeOndra FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2West Texas A&MBarton County CCEastern New MexicoWayland Baptist3313.062 5212.2916 3513.65 312.423 2.63.12.63.1
34.37.2.32.Stout, Kara Barron, Geraldy Page, Keshana Kerley, Virginia FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1West Texas A&MSouth PlainsWest Texas A&MBarton County CC913.1278 411.6778 11.255 913.1278 2.62.32.32.3
35.10.14.26.Castillo, Hope Bediako, Judith Page, Keshana Martinez-Crook, Akira FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Wayland BaptistSouth PlainsSouth PlainsOral Roberts13.507 13.507 312.95 411.6778 0.82.32.62.3
36.29.21.26.Blankvoort, Marlou Catalyn, Blayre Gaddy, Amaya Naylor, Xazari JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4Eastern New MexicoBarton County CCWest Texas A&MOral Roberts3513.65 12.130 1612.330 13.507 0.80.82.32.3
37.36.12.16.Martinez-Crook, Akira Mcleod, Kimeone Pesic, Daniela Gaddy, Amaya SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4New Mexico HighlandsWest Texas A&MOral RobertsWest Texas A&M2915.37 5212.6161 3313.062 411.548 0.82.30.10.1
38.35.32.11.Wallace, Kishawna Martinez-Crook, Akira Umukoro, Success Stubbs, Kayvon FR-1 SO-2SR-4New Mexico JCWest Texas A&MBarton County CCOral Roberts215.8456 13.507 411.548 11.255 2.32.32.63.1
 34.25.9.McDonald, Gabrielle Mcleod, Kimeone Catalyn, Blayre Green, DeOndra JR-3FR-1FR-1 Texas TechSouth PlainsWayland BaptistBC AthleticsDNF 111.594 2915.37 11.255 2.33.12.30.8
100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
 1.1.1.Egharevba, D'Jenne McDonald, Gabrielle Williams, JodieMcDonald, Gabrielle FR-1  JR-3South PlainsPUMAPUMASouth Plains11.547211.54724711.254DNF
2.2.2.13.Williams, JodieGreen, DeOndra Chukwuma, Rosemary Calvert-Powell, SchillonieSR-4 FR-1FR-1Texas TechTexas TechSouth PlainsUnattached4711.25411.712111.38 6611.749
3.8.3.13.Holiday, SydneyHoliday, SydneyCalvert-Powell, SchillonieCalvert-Powell, SchillonieSR-4  FR-1West Texas A&MTexas TechUnattachedTexas Tech0711.80 11.8311.54720711.80
1.2.6.13.Williams, JodieWilliams, JodieEgharevba, D'Jenne Calvert-Powell, SchillonieFR-1 SR-4 Texas TechWest Texas A&MTexas TechPUMA11.71216611.74911.712111.5472
1.8.8.11.McDonald, Gabrielle Chukwuma, Rosemary Collins, Kailei Green, DeOndra JR-3 FR-1FR-1Texas TechTexas TechTexas TechWest Texas A&M6611.7494711.2546611.7494711.254
 6.11.2.Chukwuma, Rosemary Green, DeOndra Green, DeOndra McDonald, Gabrielle  FR-1FR-1 Texas TechSouth PlainsWest Texas A&MSouth Plains0711.80 4711.2540711.80 11.5472
1.6.13.13.Calvert-Powell, SchillonieHoliday, SydneyHoliday, SydneyMcDonald, Gabrielle  SR-4  West Texas A&MTexas TechUnattachedUnattached11.547211.8311.8311.83
13.2. 1.Green, DeOndra Chukwuma, Rosemary McDonald, Gabrielle Calvert-Powell, Schillonie FR-1JR-3 PUMAUnattachedTexas TechPUMA4711.254DNFDNF11.7121
100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.21.Kerley, Virginia Harris, Kaylor JR-3SR-4Texas TechWayland Baptist1111.596011.826
5.5.Belfield, Leah McFarlane, Denae FR-1JR-3West Texas A&MTexas Tech6211.67 1111.596
7.5.Harris, Kaylor Kabia, Valda SR-4SR-4Texas TechTexas Tech7511.714112.211
10.10.Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne Harris, Kaylor JR-3SR-4Wayland BaptistUTEP911.800 112.211
12.27.McFarlane, Denae Kerley, Virginia FR-1SR-4UTEPUTEP011.8261111.596
15.4.Kabia, Valda McFarlane, Denae SR-4FR-1West Texas A&MWest Texas A&M912.006211.67
21.5.Wilson, Kayla Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne SR-4SR-4West Texas A&MWest Texas A&M112.2110912.375
27.4.Stubbs, Kayvon McFarlane, Denae SR-4JR-3Oral RobertsTexas Tech0912.375911.800
100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.9.Umukoro, Success Wallace, Kishawna FR-1FR-1South PlainsWestern Texas College3611.775 15.842
20.22.Spence, Maricia Umukoro, Success SO-2SO-2Western Texas CollegeSouth Plains12.2083611.775
22.20.Marler, AashaUmukoro, Success  SO-2BC AthleticsWest Texas A&M12.2812.208
32.32.Catalyn, Blayre Catalyn, Blayre SO-2FR-1West Texas A&MNew Mexico JC112.95112.95
38.38.Wallace, Kishawna Catalyn, Blayre FR-1SO-2New Mexico JCNew Mexico JC15.84212.28
100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.14.17.28.14.19.Adams, Kadesha Mcleod, Kimeone Kinteh, Lakelle Page, Keshana Page, Keshana Bediako, Judith SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2South PlainsNew Mexico HighlandsSouth PlainsOral RobertsSouth PlainsOral Roberts12.14112.33111.9606 12.14111.9606 8812.424
18.28.19.17.16.28.Mcleod, Kimeone Nelson, Ayesha Bediako, Judith Bediako, Judith Bediako, Judith Adams, Kadesha FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1South PlainsNew Mexico JCOral RobertsOral RobertsOral RobertsBarton County CC12.15012.15012.15012.150912.1318812.424
25.17.28.28.17.14.Neville, Victoria Adams, Kadesha Neville, Victoria Bediako, Judith Neville, Victoria Adams, Kadesha FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Barton County CCNew Mexico JCBarton County CCNew Mexico JCOral RobertsOral Roberts112.33111.9606 8812.42412.15012.148812.424
25.16.25.18.18.17.Adams, Kadesha Kinteh, Lakelle Adams, Kadesha Kinteh, Lakelle Nelson, Ayesha Page, Keshana FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Oral RobertsNew Mexico JCSouth PlainsNew Mexico JCBarton County CCSouth Plains12.15012.19112.150111.9606 12.150112.33
17.18.18.14.19.25.Mcleod, Kimeone Bediako, Judith Page, Keshana Nelson, Ayesha Kinteh, Lakelle Page, Keshana FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Barton County CCBarton County CCNew Mexico HighlandsNew Mexico JCOral RobertsNew Mexico Highlands8812.42412.14912.13112.15012.191912.131
16.19.17.28.25.28.Kinteh, Lakelle Adams, Kadesha Kinteh, Lakelle Mcleod, Kimeone Adams, Kadesha Page, Keshana FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Oral RobertsSouth PlainsOral RobertsNew Mexico HighlandsNew Mexico HighlandsBarton County CC12.19112.14912.131111.9606 112.33112.33
19.17.28.16.28.16.Nelson, Ayesha Nelson, Ayesha Mcleod, Kimeone Page, Keshana Mcleod, Kimeone Adams, Kadesha FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1New Mexico HighlandsNew Mexico HighlandsNew Mexico JCOral RobertsNew Mexico JCBarton County CC12.19112.1412.15012.148812.42412.14
100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
23.26.33.24.30.26.Naylor, Xazari Naylor, Xazari Naylor, Xazari Gaddy, Amaya Gaddy, Amaya Harvey, Ashanti FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1South PlainsBarton County CCWest Texas A&MUTEPWest Texas A&MUTEP7112.29149712.51087112.29149712.510813.068912.422
24.30.23.33.29.34.Ballard, Taneka Ballard, Taneka Pesic, Daniela Barron, Geraldy Gaddy, Amaya Harvey, Ashanti FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Barton County CCBarton County CCBarton County CCBarton County CCSouth PlainsBarton County CC912.32689712.51085713.1257912.32685713.12578912.422
26.24.33.24.34.23.Barron, Geraldy Stout, Kara Gaddy, Amaya Pesic, Daniela Jones, Madeline Stout, Kara JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3UTEPWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&MUTEPSouth PlainsUTEP0612.358013.067112.29148912.42212.61059712.5108
29.33.26.24.34.26.Jones, Madeline Gaddy, Amaya Harvey, Ashanti Harvey, Ashanti Gaddy, Amaya Naylor, Xazari JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3UTEPBarton County CCWest Texas A&MBarton County CCBarton County CCBarton County CC8912.4227112.29148912.4225713.12570612.358012.6105
30.24.31.29.33.23.Harvey, Ashanti Harvey, Ashanti Harvey, Ashanti Naylor, Xazari Pesic, Daniela Harvey, Ashanti FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Barton County CCWest Texas A&MBarton County CCWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&MBarton County CC9712.51085713.12575713.12578912.4225713.125713.06
31.23.24.33.34.24.Gaddy, Amaya Stout, Kara Barron, Geraldy Harvey, Ashanti Naylor, Xazari Pesic, Daniela FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Barton County CCBarton County CCWest Texas A&MSouth PlainsBarton County CCBarton County CC12.61059712.51088912.4228912.4227112.29145713.1257
33.31.26.26.31.29.Pesic, Daniela Barron, Geraldy Harvey, Ashanti Naylor, Xazari Jones, Madeline Naylor, Xazari FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1West Texas A&MBarton County CCUTEPBarton County CCWest Texas A&MBarton County CC13.069712.51088912.4220612.358012.61055713.1257
34.34.26.23.26.26.Stout, Kara Barron, Geraldy Pesic, Daniela Barron, Geraldy Harvey, Ashanti Harvey, Ashanti FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1West Texas A&MBarton County CCBarton County CCBarton County CCUTEPWest Texas A&M5713.12578912.4227112.29148912.42212.6105912.3268
100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
35.37.Castillo, Hope Blankvoort, Marlou FR-1FR-1Wayland BaptistWayland Baptist13.5013.50
36.35.Blankvoort, Marlou Blankvoort, Marlou JR-3JR-3Eastern New MexicoWayland Baptist4213.6513.50
37.36.Martinez-Crook, Akira Castillo, Hope SO-2SO-2New Mexico HighlandsEastern New Mexico15.3715.37