April 9-10, 2021
|
Texas A&M - College Station, TX

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Tiana Wilson SO-2 Arkansas 23.07 3.1
2 Jada Baylark JR-3 Arkansas 23.17 3.1
3 Laila Owens FR-1 Texas A&M 23.21 3.1
4 Yoveinny Mota SO-2 Arkansas 23.51 1.4
5 Daszay Freeman FR-1 Arkansas 23.56 2.1
6 Natashia Jackson SR-4 Northwestern St. 23.65 3.1
7 Morgan Burks Magee JR-3 Arkansas 23.68 3.1
8 Teleda Williams SO-2 TCU 23.93 3.1
9 Jayla Hollis FR-1 Arkansas 23.99 3.1
10 Kanika Beckles   Unattached 24.12 2.1
11 Kaylah Robinson JR-3 Texas A&M 24.24 2.1
12 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.28 2.1
13 Aarika Lister SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.33 2.1
14 Diana Granados JR-3 Northwestern St. 24.37 2.1
15 Sylvia Freeman JR-3 Sam Houston 24.51 2.1
16 Dreunna Washington FR-1 McNeese State 24.53 2.1
17 Alicia Carter SR-4 Prairie View 24.56 2.1
18 Jasmine Logan FR-1 Texas A&M 24.72 2.1
19 Lauren Lucas FR-1 TCU 24.90 2.1
20 Asjah Harris FR-1 Prairie View 24.97 2.1
21 Robyn Byrd SR-4 Northwestern St. 24.98 2.1
22 Ashlonia John JR-3 Texas Southern 25.00 2.3
23 Kennedy Smith JR-3 Texas A&M 25.05 1.4
24 Jasmin Mitchell JR-3 Sam Houston 25.06 2.1
25 Zaire Chest SO-2 Texas Southern 25.08 2.3
26 Jemia Goree FR-1 Sam Houston 25.13 1.4
27 Shelby Brooks FR-1 Texas Southern 25.21 1.4
28 Jai'Lynn Smith FR-1 Prairie View 25.37 2.3
29 Tajaia Paddio SO-2 Texas Southern 25.53 2.3
30 Lillie Burnett JR-3 Texas Southern 25.58 1.4
31 Alexis Cokes SO-2 Prairie View 25.67 1.4
32 Joelonce Hubbard JR-3 Houston Baptist 25.99 2.3
33 Roxane Adama JR-3 Houston Baptist 26.26 1.4
  G'Auna Edwards JR-3 Arkansas DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Ashlonia John JR-3 Texas Southern 25.00
25 Zaire Chest SO-2 Texas Southern 25.08
28 Jai'Lynn Smith FR-1 Prairie View 25.37
29 Tajaia Paddio SO-2 Texas Southern 25.53
32 Joelonce Hubbard JR-3 Houston Baptist 25.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Yoveinny Mota SO-2 Arkansas 23.51
23 Kennedy Smith JR-3 Texas A&M 25.05
26 Jemia Goree FR-1 Sam Houston 25.13
27 Shelby Brooks FR-1 Texas Southern 25.21
30 Lillie Burnett JR-3 Texas Southern 25.58
31 Alexis Cokes SO-2 Prairie View 25.67
33 Roxane Adama JR-3 Houston Baptist 26.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Aarika Lister SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.33
15 Sylvia Freeman JR-3 Sam Houston 24.51
16 Dreunna Washington FR-1 McNeese State 24.53
18 Jasmine Logan FR-1 Texas A&M 24.72
19 Lauren Lucas FR-1 TCU 24.90
20 Asjah Harris FR-1 Prairie View 24.97
21 Robyn Byrd SR-4 Northwestern St. 24.98
24 Jasmin Mitchell JR-3 Sam Houston 25.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Daszay Freeman FR-1 Arkansas 23.56
10 Kanika Beckles   Unattached 24.12
11 Kaylah Robinson JR-3 Texas A&M 24.24
12 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.28
14 Diana Granados JR-3 Northwestern St. 24.37
17 Alicia Carter SR-4 Prairie View 24.56
  G'Auna Edwards JR-3 Arkansas DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tiana Wilson SO-2 Arkansas 23.07
2 Jada Baylark JR-3 Arkansas 23.17
3 Laila Owens FR-1 Texas A&M 23.21
6 Natashia Jackson SR-4 Northwestern St. 23.65
7 Morgan Burks Magee JR-3 Arkansas 23.68
8 Teleda Williams SO-2 TCU 23.93
9 Jayla Hollis FR-1 Arkansas 23.99