April 16-17, 2021
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 EJ Kruse FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.99 9 0.8
2 Josh Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.01 7 0.8
3 Aaron Richardson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.09 6 0.8
4 Spencer Reichart SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.18 5 0.8
5 Hunter Henk SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.30 4 1.2
6 Rashaad Henderson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.42 3 1.2
7 Arik Skifstad JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.62 - 1.2
8 Tyler Harris SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.63 - 1.2
9 Justin Kotarak JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.65 - 1.2
10 Cody Lohrenz JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22.84 2 1.1
11 Keegan Pulchinski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.88 1 1.1
12 Caleb Green FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.92 - 1.1
13 Evan Wendland SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.94 - 1.1
14 Matthew Miller SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.95 - 1.1
15 Carter Wente FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.04 - 1.1
16 Carter Hahn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.17 - 0.8
17 Lucas Carroll JR-3 Wis.-Stout 23.19 - 1.1
18 John Hess SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23.33 - 2.0
19 Dillon Murman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.36 - 2.0
20 David Lauritzen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.41 - 2.0
21 Brant Sanderfoot JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.75 - 2.0
22 Carson Reilly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.78 - 1.1
23 Noah Beck FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.99 - 2.0
24 Alejandro Trinidad-Echeva FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 24.60 - 2.0
25 Zachary Helget FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.03 - 2.0
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 EJ Kruse FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.99 9
2 Josh Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.01 7
3 Aaron Richardson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.09 6
4 Spencer Reichart SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.18 5
16 Carter Hahn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.17 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Hunter Henk SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.30 4
6 Rashaad Henderson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.42 3
7 Arik Skifstad JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.62 -
8 Tyler Harris SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.63 -
9 Justin Kotarak JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.65 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Cody Lohrenz JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22.84 2
11 Keegan Pulchinski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.88 1
12 Caleb Green FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.92 -
13 Evan Wendland SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.94 -
14 Matthew Miller SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.95 -
15 Carter Wente FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.04 -
17 Lucas Carroll JR-3 Wis.-Stout 23.19 -
22 Carson Reilly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.78 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 John Hess SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23.33 -
19 Dillon Murman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.36 -
20 David Lauritzen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.41 -
21 Brant Sanderfoot JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.75 -
23 Noah Beck FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.99 -
24 Alejandro Trinidad-Echeva FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 24.60 -
25 Zachary Helget FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.03 -