May 1, 2021
|
Southwestern College (Kan.) - Winfield, KS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Corrssia Perry SO-2 Sterling 11.78 10
2 Bryah Davis FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 11.90 8
3 Aaliyah Drake FR-1 Southern Nazarene 12.42 6
4 Jen Andres SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 12.48 5
5 Daishanae Wright FR-1 McPherson 12.66 4
6 Kaitlynn Massey FR-1 Friends 12.67 3
7 Autumn Baldwin SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 12.74 2
  Alexis Hill FR-1 Tabor DNS   

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Corrssia Perry SO-2 Sterling 11.93 2.2
2 Bryah Davis FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 12.09 1.6
3 Kaitlynn Massey FR-1 Friends 12.49 1.4
4 Daishanae Wright FR-1 McPherson 12.67 1.4
5 Jen Andres SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 12.72 2.2
5 Aaliyah Drake FR-1 Southern Nazarene 12.72 1.6
7 Autumn Baldwin SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 12.73 1.4
8 Alexis Hill FR-1 Tabor 12.75 2.2
9 Aaliyah Tarver SO-2 Sterling 12.92 1.6
10 Sarafina Youngblood FR-1 Southwestern Christian 13.00 2.5
11 Morgan James FR-1 Southern Nazarene 13.06 1.4
12 Dajia Davis JR-3 Southern Nazarene 13.21 2.2
13 Kelsey Knox FR-1 Southern Nazarene 13.22 2.2
14 Jaden Montoya FR-1 Friends 13.58 2.5
15 Andi Parnacher FR-1 Southwestern Christian 13.68 1.4
16 Sadie Baird FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 13.69 1.6
17 Mary Parks FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 13.75 1.4
18 Megan Wortmann JR-3 Southern Nazarene 13.95 2.5
  Jamee Moore JR-3 Southern Nazarene DNS -
  Mya Audette FR-1 Southern Nazarene DNS -
  Avril Martin FR-1 Southern Nazarene DNS -
  Beyel Tubbs JR-3 Oklahoma City DNS -
  Adonia Williams SO-2 Southern Nazarene DNS -
  Stephany Meyer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) DNS -
  Madison Castillo SR-4 Friends DNS -
  India Rhodes FR-1 Langston DNS -
  Cassie Colong FR-1 Southwestern Christian DNS -
  Kari Blattner   Unattached DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Sarafina Youngblood FR-1 Southwestern Christian 13.00
14 Jaden Montoya FR-1 Friends 13.58
18 Megan Wortmann JR-3 Southern Nazarene 13.95
  Beyel Tubbs JR-3 Oklahoma City DNS
  India Rhodes FR-1 Langston DNS
  Jamee Moore JR-3 Southern Nazarene DNS
  Kari Blattner   Unattached DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kaitlynn Massey FR-1 Friends 12.49
4 Daishanae Wright FR-1 McPherson 12.67
7 Autumn Baldwin SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 12.73
11 Morgan James FR-1 Southern Nazarene 13.06
15 Andi Parnacher FR-1 Southwestern Christian 13.68
17 Mary Parks FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 13.75
  Adonia Williams SO-2 Southern Nazarene DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Bryah Davis FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 12.09
5 Aaliyah Drake FR-1 Southern Nazarene 12.72
9 Aaliyah Tarver SO-2 Sterling 12.92
16 Sadie Baird FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 13.69
  Madison Castillo SR-4 Friends DNS
  Stephany Meyer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) DNS
  Avril Martin FR-1 Southern Nazarene DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Corrssia Perry SO-2 Sterling 11.93
5 Jen Andres SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 12.72
8 Alexis Hill FR-1 Tabor 12.75
12 Dajia Davis JR-3 Southern Nazarene 13.21
13 Kelsey Knox FR-1 Southern Nazarene 13.22
  Cassie Colong FR-1 Southwestern Christian DNS
  Mya Audette FR-1 Southern Nazarene DNS