April 30, 2021
|
Calvary Christian Academy - Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Boys 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.5.1.Palmer TrinityBoca Raton ChristianDivine SaviorBrandon Pottinger, Robbie Robertson, George Stark, Austin FosterJustin Morgan, Braden Francis, Benjamin Francis, Kevin GonzalesT. Owen Pitchford, Giancarlos Prieto, Anthony Machado, Jonathan Pitchford3:29.70 10:03:48.1606 DNS 100 - 4481
2. 3.South Florida HEATAtlantic ChristianPalmer TrinityLarry Diaz, Lukas Diaz, Perry Long, Samuel GonzalezBrandon Pottinger, Robbie Robertson, George Stark, Austin FosterJack Anderson, Jamarr Fleuridor, Travis Gould, Daniel Licata3:34.67 36:03:46.085 56:03:36.253 8 367 -
3.  ChampagnatBenjamin SchoolJohn CarrollMaxwell Mejias, Jaylin Terzado, Corey Wilkerson, Christian SturupT. Owen Pitchford, Giancarlos Prieto, Anthony Machado, Jonathan PitchfordMaxwell Mejias, Jaylin Terzado, Corey Wilkerson, Christian Sturup56:03:36.253 3:34.67 1:04:17.55 6 6 6
4.4.10.MarathonChampagnatHighlands ChristianT. Owen Pitchford, Giancarlos Prieto, Anthony Machado, Jonathan PitchfordMatthew Garrison, Dale Underwood, Michael Schimek, Andrew LandsawPrince Strachan, Anthony Ferraro, Luke Capezza, Joshua Boyd3:37.832 3:49.4023 3:49.4023 150 - -
5.6.1.Jupiter ChristianBoca Raton ChristianSt. John Paul IIJack Anderson, Jamarr Fleuridor, Travis Gould, Daniel LicataMatthew Garrison, Dale Underwood, Michael Schimek, Andrew LandsawLudwig Apel, Rolph Joseph, Michael Milanese, Colin Kidd26:03:43.2310 1:04:17.55 3:29.70 4481 - 367
6. 9.Benjamin SchoolLake Worth ChristianSt. John Paul IIFaiz Umar, Joshua Luiz, Jacob Cosby-Mosley, Gabriel GriffithJack Anderson, Jamarr Fleuridor, Travis Gould, Daniel LicataMauricio Reygadas, Elijah Fernandez , Neil Troncoso , TYLER SMALLHORNE36:03:46.085 36:03:46.085 26:03:43.2310 367 - 6
7.5. Atlantic ChristianAtlantic ChristianAtlantic ChristianJustin Wiggins, Joshua Moore, Ricardo Lagos, Carl JosephMaxwell Mejias, Jaylin Terzado, Corey Wilkerson, Christian SturupPrince Strachan, Anthony Ferraro, Luke Capezza, Joshua Boyd10:03:48.1606 DNS 3:49.4023 02 100 6
8.  Riviera PrepCutler BaySouth Florida HEATMikel Riquezes, Cristobal Cardella, Jose Heighes, Diego NavarroBrandon Pottinger, Robbie Robertson, George Stark, Austin FosterLarry Diaz, Lukas Diaz, Perry Long, Samuel Gonzalez3:49.4023 DNS 1:04:17.55 4312 - -
9.1. Lake Worth ChristianMarathonRiviera PrepOctavio Arriagada, Dwane Joseph, Gary Lucien, Aiden KaneT. Owen Pitchford, Giancarlos Prieto, Anthony Machado, Jonathan PitchfordJack Anderson, Jamarr Fleuridor, Travis Gould, Daniel Licata1:04:17.55 36:03:46.085 DNS - - 8
10. 1.Highlands ChristianBoca Raton ChristianRiviera PrepJustin Morgan, Braden Francis, Benjamin Francis, Kevin GonzalesLudwig Apel, Rolph Joseph, Michael Milanese, Colin KiddJustin Morgan, Braden Francis, Benjamin Francis, Kevin Gonzales4:21.639 10:03:48.1606 3:37.832 - 150 02
 9.4.St. John Paul IIDivine SaviorCutler BayLudwig Apel, Rolph Joseph, Michael Milanese, Colin KiddJack Anderson, Jamarr Fleuridor, Travis Gould, Daniel LicataEleazar Ayotte, Matthew Crino, Joao Marinho, Kevin KauffmanDNS 1:04:17.55 10:03:48.1606 - - 02
  10.SagemontMarathonAtlantic ChristianMauricio Reygadas, Elijah Fernandez , Neil Troncoso , TYLER SMALLHORNEEleazar Ayotte, Matthew Crino, Joao Marinho, Kevin KauffmanAllen Benarroch, Noah Davisson, Sebastian Tenorio, Geronimo CastilloDNS 26:03:43.2310 4:21.639 - 6 -
 1. Cutler BayJohn CarrollHighlands ChristianMatthew Garrison, Dale Underwood, Michael Schimek, Andrew LandsawMatthew Garrison, Dale Underwood, Michael Schimek, Andrew LandsawMauricio Reygadas, Elijah Fernandez , Neil Troncoso , TYLER SMALLHORNEDNS 56:03:36.253 26:03:43.2310 - - 8
 6. Divine SaviorPalmer TrinitySt. John Paul IIAllen Benarroch, Noah Davisson, Sebastian Tenorio, Geronimo CastilloFaiz Umar, Joshua Luiz, Jacob Cosby-Mosley, Gabriel GriffithFaiz Umar, Joshua Luiz, Jacob Cosby-Mosley, Gabriel GriffithDNS 3:37.832 3:34.67 - - 4312
  5.Boca Raton ChristianBoca Raton ChristianPalmer TrinityEleazar Ayotte, Matthew Crino, Joao Marinho, Kevin KauffmanJack Anderson, Jamarr Fleuridor, Travis Gould, Daniel LicataMatthew Garrison, Dale Underwood, Michael Schimek, Andrew LandsawDNS DNS DNS - - 100
 7.2.John CarrollSouth Florida HEATPalmer TrinityPrince Strachan, Anthony Ferraro, Luke Capezza, Joshua BoydJack Anderson, Jamarr Fleuridor, Travis Gould, Daniel LicataT. Owen Pitchford, Giancarlos Prieto, Anthony Machado, Jonathan PitchfordDNS 1:04:17.55 56:03:36.253 - - 6
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
5.1.4.Palmer TrinityPalmer TrinityJupiter Christian Mejias, Terzado, Wilkerson, Sturup Pottinger, Robertson, Stark, Foster Anderson, Fleuridor, Gould, Licata56:03:34.6781:03:29.707951:03:37.8381101010
1.2.6.John CarrollSouth Florida HEATBenjamin School Pottinger, Robertson, Stark, Foster Diaz, Diaz, Long, Gonzalez Pottinger, Robertson, Stark, Foster56:03:34.67856:03:34.67856:03:34.67810288610
5.3.2.South Florida HEATChampagnatChampagnat Mejias, Terzado, Wilkerson, Sturup Mejias, Terzado, Wilkerson, Sturup Diaz, Diaz, Long, Gonzalez3:46.088:03:36.25763:46.08313610
4.4.2.John CarrollMarathonPalmer Trinity Mejias, Terzado, Wilkerson, Sturup Pitchford, Prieto, Machado, Pitchford Anderson, Fleuridor, Gould, Licata3:46.0851:03:37.83815:03:43.236145126
 5.8.Benjamin SchoolJupiter ChristianChampagnat Mejias, Terzado, Wilkerson, Sturup Anderson, Fleuridor, Gould, Licata Pottinger, Robertson, Stark, Foster3:46.085:03:43.23611:03:29.7079364126
6.6.4.MarathonBenjamin SchoolSouth Florida HEAT Riquezes, Cardella, Heighes, Navarro Umar, Luiz, Cosby-Mosley, Griffith Anderson, Fleuridor, Gould, Licata3:46.083:46.08DNS36315
3.8.4.Jupiter ChristianRiviera PrepPalmer Trinity Strachan, Ferraro, Capezza, Boyd Riquezes, Cardella, Heighes, Navarro Pottinger, Robertson, Stark, FosterDNS3:49.4093:49.4091012636
4. 3.Riviera PrepJohn CarrollBenjamin School Diaz, Diaz, Long, Gonzalez Strachan, Ferraro, Capezza, Boyd Umar, Luiz, Cosby-Mosley, Griffith8:03:36.2576DNS3:49.4094-4