April 30, 2021
|
Fresno State - Fresno, CA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Tianna Holmes SO-2 New Mexico 23.22 1.5
2 Anita Taviore FR-1 Boise State 23.25 1.5
3 Michelle-Lee Ahye   Unattached 23.47 1.5
4 Olivia Ribera JR-3 Washington 23.73 1.5
5 Emily Costello JR-3 Nevada 23.83 1.5
6 Daryia Greene SR-4 San Jose St. 24.18 1.5
7 Ceonna Pipion FR-1 Fresno State 24.29 1.0
8 Yan-Jun Sophie Liao JR-3 San Jose St. 24.35 1.0
9 Victoria Gersch SR-4 Washington 24.46 1.0
10 Sydney Bentley FR-1 San Jose St. 24.49 1.0
11 Elise Unruh-Thomas FR-1 Washington St. 24.58 1.5
12 Maya Lebar SO-2 Utah 24.65 1.5
13 Avery McMullen FR-1 Colorado 24.67 2.5
14 Gabrielle Spencer FR-1 San Jose St. 24.74 2.5
15 Donna Ntambue FR-1 Utah 24.81 1.0
16 Hannah Rusnak JR-3 Washington 24.91 1.0
17 Camille Foster FR-1 Wyoming 25.02 2.5
18 Rayne Anwar FR-1 San Francisco 25.10 2.5
19 Alexandria Ruth FR-1 New Mexico 25.13 2.5
20 Daveion Robinson FR-1 Fresno State 25.14 2.2
21 Brianna Sproles FR-1 Fresno State 25.18 2.5
22 Queen Okoh FR-1 Fresno State 25.25 2.2
23 Tatyanah Wiley FR-1 New Mexico 25.97 1.6
24 Victoria Nardella FR-1 Fresno State 26.18 2.2
25 Lauren Chafins SO-2 New Mexico 26.22 1.6
26 Kaitlynn Perez FR-1 Fresno State 27.20 1.6
27 Emily Ho FR-1 New Mexico 29.00 1.6
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Tatyanah Wiley FR-1 New Mexico 25.97
25 Lauren Chafins SO-2 New Mexico 26.22
26 Kaitlynn Perez FR-1 Fresno State 27.20
27 Emily Ho FR-1 New Mexico 29.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Daveion Robinson FR-1 Fresno State 25.14
22 Queen Okoh FR-1 Fresno State 25.25
24 Victoria Nardella FR-1 Fresno State 26.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Avery McMullen FR-1 Colorado 24.67
14 Gabrielle Spencer FR-1 San Jose St. 24.74
17 Camille Foster FR-1 Wyoming 25.02
18 Rayne Anwar FR-1 San Francisco 25.10
19 Alexandria Ruth FR-1 New Mexico 25.13
21 Brianna Sproles FR-1 Fresno State 25.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ceonna Pipion FR-1 Fresno State 24.29
8 Yan-Jun Sophie Liao JR-3 San Jose St. 24.35
9 Victoria Gersch SR-4 Washington 24.46
10 Sydney Bentley FR-1 San Jose St. 24.49
15 Donna Ntambue FR-1 Utah 24.81
16 Hannah Rusnak JR-3 Washington 24.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tianna Holmes SO-2 New Mexico 23.22
2 Anita Taviore FR-1 Boise State 23.25
3 Michelle-Lee Ahye   Unattached 23.47
4 Olivia Ribera JR-3 Washington 23.73
5 Emily Costello JR-3 Nevada 23.83
6 Daryia Greene SR-4 San Jose St. 24.18
11 Elise Unruh-Thomas FR-1 Washington St. 24.58
12 Maya Lebar SO-2 Utah 24.65