April 30 - May 1, 2021
|
Kansas-Rock Chalk Park - Lawrence, KS

Men 800m Run B Section

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.3.4.12.Too, Nehemia Rohlinger, Mike Brown, Stavin Ross, Cameron JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Iowa StateKansas StateMissouriKansas State42:01:54.2439 1:56.22 2:01.3554 1:56.22
2.4.2. Bambals, Daniels Samyn, Josh Worley, Quentin Samyn, Josh SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Oral RobertsOral RobertsMissouriOral Roberts1:56.22 2:00.91 2:00.3096 1:01:58.5947
3.7.5.15.Samyn, Josh Too, Nehemia Worley, Quentin Too, Nehemia SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3North Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota State7:01:56.727 2:05.701 1:01:58.5947 50:02:02.31
4.8.15.4.Rohlinger, Mike Suggs, Cason Bartholomay, Alex Redes, Armani FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Kansas StateOral RobertsNorth Dakota StateIowa State1:57.8647 1:59.734 21:01:59.9095 2:00.3096
5.4. 9.Freetly, Keiser Johnson, Zach Worley, Quentin Suggs, Cason JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3North Dakota StateMissouriLincoln (Mo.)North Dakota State1:58.33 2:01.3554 1:57.8647 1:01:58.5947
6.7.4.4.Puks, Rojs Bambals, Daniels Suggs, Cason Bambals, Daniels SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Oral RobertsLincoln (Mo.)Oral RobertsNorth Dakota State1:01:58.5947 1:56.22 2:01.66 2:01.66
7.14.14.10.Brenneman, Dylan Puks, Rojs Suggs, Cason Suggs, Cason JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Kansas StateNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota State1:59.734 15:02:07.3851 1:58.33 21:01:59.9095
8.15.2.12.Huber, Isaac Too, Nehemia Samyn, Josh Bartholomay, Alex FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2North Dakota StateOral RobertsKansas StateMissouri21:01:59.9095 7:01:56.727 50:02:02.31 1:57.8647
9.15.1.10.Bartholomay, Alex Rohlinger, Mike Bambals, Daniels Gardiner, Quanah JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1North Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateOral RobertsOral Roberts2:00.3096 21:01:59.9095 2:00.91 2:05.701
10.10.6.11.Worley, Quentin Bartholomay, Alex Too, Nehemia Brenneman, Dylan FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3MissouriNorth Dakota StateMissouriNorth Dakota State2:00.91 21:01:59.9095 1:58.33 1:57.8647
11.8.11.1.Brown, Stavin Suggs, Cason Johnson, Zach Redes, Armani JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Lincoln (Mo.)KansasNorth Dakota StateColorado St.2:01.3554 2:01.66 2:00.91 DQ
12.2.1.10.Johnson, Zach Worley, Quentin Bambals, Daniels Too, Nehemia FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3North Dakota StateLincoln (Mo.)Kansas StateKansas2:01.66 50:02:02.31 15:02:07.3851 1:58.33
13.3.11.10.Redes, Armani Huber, Isaac Freetly, Keiser Worley, Quentin SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Oral RobertsKansasNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota State50:02:02.31 2:01.66 2:00.91 50:02:02.31
14.6.9.8.Suggs, Cason Ross, Cameron Johnson, Zach Too, Nehemia JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3MissouriNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota State2:05.701 21:01:59.9095 42:01:54.2439 1:01:58.5947
15.11.10.2.Gardiner, Quanah Suggs, Cason Ross, Cameron Bambals, Daniels SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3KansasColorado St.Kansas StateNorth Dakota State15:02:07.3851 DQ 1:58.33 2:01.3554
 12.6.4.Ross, Cameron Samyn, Josh Brown, Stavin Samyn, Josh SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Colorado St.Kansas StateKansas StateIowa StateDQ 1:57.8647 2:01.3554 7:01:56.727
800m Run B Section Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1. 3.4.Too, Nehemia Puks, Rojs Freetly, Keiser Bambals, Daniels JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Iowa StateLincoln (Mo.)Colorado St.Lincoln (Mo.)30:01:54.2428:01:59.7330:01:54.2418:01:57.86
2.11. 5.Bambals, Daniels Bambals, Daniels Brenneman, Dylan Brenneman, Dylan SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Oral RobertsNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota State1:56.22028:01:59.731:56.22028:01:59.73
3.1.11.1.Samyn, Josh Bambals, Daniels Too, Nehemia Ross, Cameron SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3North Dakota StateKansas StateLincoln (Mo.)Oral Roberts1:56.72118:01:57.8634:02:01.355622:01:58.330
4.  4.Rohlinger, Mike Too, Nehemia Puks, Rojs Brenneman, Dylan FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Kansas StateKansas StateColorado St.North Dakota State18:01:57.8628:01:59.7334:02:01.35561:56.721
5.4.1.11.Freetly, Keiser Brown, Stavin Brown, Stavin Ross, Cameron JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3North Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateLincoln (Mo.)Kansas State22:01:58.3301:56.7211:56.7211:56.721
6.7.2.3.Puks, Rojs Puks, Rojs Samyn, Josh Puks, Rojs SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Oral RobertsOral RobertsNorth Dakota StateOral Roberts44:01:58.591:56.72144:01:58.5922:01:58.330
7.5.6.5.Brenneman, Dylan Samyn, Josh Rohlinger, Mike Too, Nehemia JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Kansas StateOral RobertsKansas StateOral Roberts28:01:59.7328:01:59.7330:01:54.2434:02:01.3556
11. 5.1.Brown, Stavin Brenneman, Dylan Too, Nehemia Rohlinger, Mike JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Lincoln (Mo.)Kansas StateKansas StateColorado St.34:02:01.35561:56.7211:56.22030:01:54.24
 4.3.4.Ross, Cameron Brown, Stavin Too, Nehemia Rohlinger, Mike SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Colorado St.Oral RobertsLincoln (Mo.)North Dakota StateDQ30:01:54.2418:01:57.8618:01:57.86
800m Run B Section Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.12.Huber, Isaac Johnson, Zach FR-1JR-3North Dakota StateNorth Dakota State1:59.901:59.90
9.9.Bartholomay, Alex Bartholomay, Alex JR-3JR-3North Dakota StateNorth Dakota State2:00.3072:05.70
10.8.Worley, Quentin Johnson, Zach FR-1FR-1MissouriKansas47:02:00.9111:59.90
12.10.Johnson, Zach Johnson, Zach FR-1FR-1North Dakota StateOral Roberts53:02:01.660047:02:00.911
13.14.Redes, Armani Huber, Isaac SO-2FR-1Oral RobertsMissouri2:02.317453:02:01.6600
14.12.Suggs, Cason Worley, Quentin JR-3SR-4MissouriNorth Dakota State2:05.702:02.3174
15.15.Gardiner, Quanah Gardiner, Quanah SR-4SO-2KansasMissouri33:02:07.381:59.90