May 1-2, 2021
|
Bryant - Smithfield, RI

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Remkiewicz, William Theosmy , Makhi FR-1FR-1BryantBryant047.35 047.35 21012 65385
2.7.Diaby, Ali Diaby, Ali FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutSt. Francis (N.Y.)2747.40 5849.52 55890 47
3.2.Corel, Thomas Ferraiola, Ethan JR-3JR-3WagnerCentral Connecticut348.2868 449.427 65 220
4.1.Babcanec, Cyril Remkiewicz, William JR-3JR-3WagnerBryant6549.0497 348.2868 05 65
5.5.Theosmy , Makhi Theosmy , Makhi SO-2JR-3St. Francis (N.Y.)Central Connecticut449.427 047.35 47 55890
6.7.Elysee, Sandley Babcanec, Cyril JR-3FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonSt. Francis (N.Y.)49.45 5849.52 65385 65
7.1.Ferraiola, Ethan Corel, Thomas FR-1FR-1BryantBryant5849.52 49.45 220 21141
8.2.Crooks , Duran Diaby, Ali JR-3FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonBryant6350.0154 047.35 21141 65

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
13. 1.4.Ferraiola, Ethan Ferraiola, Ethan Remkiewicz, William Sarkisian, Jack JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3BryantCentral ConnecticutBryantMount St. Mary's54.633 950.2988 48.59 2650.494
22.7.2.4.Canale, Andrew McKinney, John Corel, Thomas Canale, Andrew JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonMerrimackWagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)52.295 749.7923 848.682 2650.494
16.22.3.19.Louis, Jason Elysee, Sandley Elysee, Sandley Myers , Parker JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Central ConnecticutSt. Francis (N.Y.)Fairleigh DickinsonMerrimack49.6091 48.59 8049.499 848.682
4.13.4.19.Babcanec, Cyril Jones, Michael Diaby, Ali Sarkisian, Jack JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3MerrimackSt. Francis (N.Y.)Central ConnecticutCentral Connecticut650.507 50.808 49.6091 53.50
10.23.5.21.Munlyn, James Oglesby, Keion Babcanec, Cyril Corel, Thomas FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1WagnerBryantWagnerBryant3650.02 853.4763 649.633 53.89
16.23.6.19.Elysee, Sandley Myers , Parker Crooks , Duran Charvis , Tavis FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)Sacred HeartFairleigh DickinsonSacred Heart8049.499 650.507 749.7923 50.808
21.28.7.7.Walton, Jason McKenzie, Jordan Ferraiola, Ethan Elysee, Sandley JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)BryantLIU53.89 49.6091 49.8496 49.6091
5.3.8.21.Altman, Thomas Strachn, Brain Theosmy , Makhi Goodman, Jacob FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2LIUSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)Wagner54.633 49.6091 3650.02 49.8496
19.13.9.11.Jones, Michael Elysee, Sandley Altman, Thomas Diaby, Ali JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1BryantFairleigh DickinsonMount St. Mary'sWagnerFS 50.2916 50.2916 552.121
6.16.10.27.Elysee, Sandley Pelletier, Nicholas Strachn, Brain Desrosiers, Ralph FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Sacred HeartWagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)Wagner749.7923 853.4763 950.2988 49.6091
3.22.11.1.McKoy, Davonte Walton, Jason Canale, Andrew Crooks , Duran SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Mount St. Mary'sWagnerBryantSacred Heart649.633 53.50 50.37 FS
11.21.12.13.Myers , Parker Altman, Thomas Myers , Parker Walton, Jason SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)MerrimackSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)552.121 848.682 2650.494 52.295
26.10.13.26.Walton, Jason McKenzie, Jordan Jones, Michael Diaby, Ali JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1MerrimackFairleigh DickinsonLIUFairleigh Dickinson50.37 749.7923 650.507 650.507
 16.14.24.Strachn, Brain Stankiewicz, Kevin Oglesby, Keion Corel, Thomas FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Central ConnecticutSt. Francis (N.Y.)Fairleigh DickinsonSt. Francis (N.Y.)48.59 50.37 850.68 53.89
20.13.15.5.Louis, Jason McKinney, John Louis, Jason Myers , Parker FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Mount St. Mary'sLIUMerrimackWagner851.23 2650.494 50.808 3650.02
16.2.16.1.Babcanec, Cyril Sarkisian, Jack Goodman, Jacob McKoy, Davonte JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Sacred HeartSacred HeartBryantFairleigh Dickinson649.633 650.507 551.182 749.7923
11.3.17.17.Canale, Andrew Charvis , Tavis Hernandez, Daniel Walton, Jason JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3LIUMount St. Mary'sSt. Francis (N.Y.)Central Connecticut49.8496 650.507 851.23 649.633
20. 18.13.Jones, Michael Desrosiers, Ralph Pelletier, Nicholas Remkiewicz, William JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Mount St. Mary'sCentral ConnecticutSacred HeartBryant48.59 1:01.731 52.11 50.808
3.23.19.9.Charvis , Tavis Hernandez, Daniel McKoy, Davonte Canale, Andrew JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1WagnerMount St. Mary'sMerrimackMerrimack48.59 54.633 552.121 1:01.731
10.28.20.19.Crooks , Duran Pelletier, Nicholas Munlyn, James Theosmy , Makhi FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LIUFairleigh DickinsonMount St. Mary'sMerrimack854.79 650.507 52.295 3650.02
27.24.21.12.Sarkisian, Jack Stankiewicz, Kevin Walton, Jason Pelletier, Nicholas JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Sacred HeartSacred HeartCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut53.89 3052.63 3052.63 52.11
16.10.22. Elysee, Sandley Walton, Jason Berg, Zach Stankiewicz, Kevin SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Mount St. Mary'sFairleigh DickinsonMount St. Mary'sSt. Francis (N.Y.)1:01.731 2650.494 853.4763 FS
2.1.23.18.Stankiewicz, Kevin Oglesby, Keion McKinney, John Corel, Thomas FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1LIUSacred HeartMount St. Mary'sFairleigh Dickinson1:01.731 49.8496 53.50 48.59
14.15.24.18.Strachn, Brain Desrosiers, Ralph Stankiewicz, Kevin Theosmy , Makhi FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Mount St. Mary'sSacred HeartBryantCentral Connecticut53.89 52.295 8453.750 551.182
9.8.25.23.Elysee, Sandley Desrosiers, Ralph Nunnally, Nick Munlyn, James SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount St. Mary'sCentral ConnecticutMount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary's950.2988 52.11 53.89 48.59
20.13.26.20.Sarkisian, Jack Theosmy , Makhi Sarkisian, Jack Goodman, Jacob SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2BryantBryantSacred HeartBryant848.682 50.37 54.633 551.182
7.12.27.2.Oglesby, Keion Nunnally, Nick Desrosiers, Ralph Goodman, Jacob FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)MerrimackLIU8049.499 8453.750 854.79 850.68
6.8.28.18.Strachn, Brain Nunnally, Nick Charvis , Tavis McKenzie, Jordan SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Sacred HeartBryantSt. Francis (N.Y.)Bryant854.79 552.121 1:01.731 53.89
6.21. 4.Theosmy , Makhi Berg, Zach McKenzie, Jordan Ferraiola, Ethan JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonCentral ConnecticutLIUMerrimack3650.02 50.2916 FS 8049.499
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.13.Corel, Thomas Jones, Michael JR-3JR-3WagnerWagner48.68549.6323
5.17.Babcanec, Cyril Desrosiers, Ralph JR-3JR-3WagnerMerrimack549.632353.750
13.28.Jones, Michael Charvis , Tavis FR-1FR-1LIUWagner150.503148.68
17.13.Hernandez, Daniel Desrosiers, Ralph JR-3SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)Wagner651.232254.790
24.5.Stankiewicz, Kevin Corel, Thomas JR-3SO-2BryantLIU53.750254.790
27.28.Desrosiers, Ralph Corel, Thomas SO-2FR-1MerrimackWagner254.7902:01:01.7345
28.5.Charvis , Tavis Jones, Michael JR-3JR-3St. Francis (N.Y.)Wagner2:01:01.7345651.232
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.26.Diaby, Ali Sarkisian, Jack FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutLIU449.601950.68
12.14.Myers , Parker Myers , Parker SO-2FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Central Connecticut250.495449.60
14.12.Oglesby, Keion Diaby, Ali JR-3JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonSt. Francis (N.Y.)1950.68449.60
20.14.Munlyn, James McKinney, John FR-1FR-1Mount St. Mary'sCentral Connecticut1952.29591950.68
23. McKinney, John Munlyn, James FR-1FR-1Mount St. Mary'sSacred Heart0653.501449.60
26.23.Sarkisian, Jack Sarkisian, Jack FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartSt. Francis (N.Y.)54.63449.60
 4.McKenzie, Jordan McKenzie, Jordan FR-1FR-1LIUMount St. Mary'sFSFS
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.1.8.22.8.8.Goodman, Jacob Remkiewicz, William Berg, Zach Berg, Zach Goodman, Jacob Nunnally, Nick SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2BryantBryantSt. Francis (N.Y.)BryantMount St. Mary'sSt. Francis (N.Y.)950.292848.596751.180253.4751250.0210751.1802
16.7.7.22.16.8.Ferraiola, Ethan Ferraiola, Ethan Berg, Zach Remkiewicz, William Theosmy , Makhi Theosmy , Makhi FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)BryantSt. Francis (N.Y.)BryantBryantMount St. Mary's751.1802549.8453.475751.18023453.89950.292
10.8.1.1.22.16.Goodman, Jacob Theosmy , Makhi Goodman, Jacob Berg, Zach Goodman, Jacob Goodman, Jacob FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Mount St. Mary'sSt. Francis (N.Y.)BryantBryantBryantBryant53.4751250.02103453.89751.1802950.292848.596
25.10.8.1.7.7.Theosmy , Makhi Strachn, Brain Goodman, Jacob Goodman, Jacob Theosmy , Makhi Strachn, Brain SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)Mount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sBryantMount St. Mary's950.292950.2923453.891250.0210549.84950.292
10.16.8.7.10.16.Theosmy , Makhi Goodman, Jacob Berg, Zach Goodman, Jacob Goodman, Jacob Goodman, Jacob SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BryantBryantBryantSt. Francis (N.Y.)BryantBryant848.596751.180253.475549.843453.89549.84
16.22.8.10.10.25.Theosmy , Makhi Berg, Zach Strachn, Brain Theosmy , Makhi Strachn, Brain Goodman, Jacob FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Mount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sBryantBryantMount St. Mary'sBryant549.8453.4751250.0210751.18023453.89549.84
22.25.10.25.8.8.Ferraiola, Ethan Nunnally, Nick Remkiewicz, William Strachn, Brain Nunnally, Nick Goodman, Jacob JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2BryantMount St. Mary'sBryantMount St. Mary'sSt. Francis (N.Y.)Bryant950.2923453.89848.5963453.89950.2921250.0210
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.3.Elysee, Sandley Canale, Andrew JR-3FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonBryant249.49852.1268
6.18.Crooks , Duran McKoy, Davonte JR-3JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonBryant49.79249.49
9.21.Altman, Thomas McKoy, Davonte FR-1FR-1Mount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary's4050.2952.11
11.3.Canale, Andrew Elysee, Sandley JR-3JR-3BryantMerrimack6450.376850.806
15.18.Louis, Jason Canale, Andrew SO-2JR-3MerrimackMerrimack6850.806249.49
18.21.Pelletier, Nicholas Altman, Thomas SO-2FR-1Sacred HeartCentral Connecticut52.116850.806
19.19.McKoy, Davonte Elysee, Sandley FR-1JR-3MerrimackCentral Connecticut852.12684050.29
21.21.Walton, Jason Pelletier, Nicholas JR-3JR-3Central ConnecticutMerrimack8352.633052.11