May 1-2, 2021
|
Bryant - Smithfield, RI

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
5.1.7.3.7.Hubert, Michael Kelly, Colin Dagrin, Jordan Hubert, Michael Grudzwick, Richard SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4WagnerMount St. Mary'sWagnerWagnerWagner57:01:54.159 1:53.5753 1:57.062 1:55.109 1:53.5753 23886 941097 716 716 74672
4.2.1.7.3.Cuthbertson, William Grudzwick, Richard Cuthbertson, William Hickey, Aidan Kelly, Colin JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1WagnerCentral ConnecticutLIUCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut1:57.062 57:01:54.159 57:01:54.159 1:57.062 1:53.5753 4 23886 6200 572 941097
6.3.8.7.3.Oliver, Kasique Cunningham, Luke Grudzwick, Richard Hickey, Aidan Hickey, Aidan SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4BryantWagnerBryantCentral ConnecticutWagner1:57.28 1:55.109 22:02:01.32 1:55.109 30:01:55.659 74672 74672 941097 716 4
2.4.1.1.5.Dagrin, Jordan Oliver, Kasique Cuthbertson, William Cuthbertson, William Cuthbertson, William SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Mount St. Mary'sLIULIUMount St. Mary'sBryant38:01:56.9040 30:01:55.659 1:57.28 57:01:54.159 38:01:56.9040 74672 572 4 2325 23886
1.5.6.8.7.Cunningham, Luke Cuthbertson, William Oliver, Kasique Kelly, Colin Hubert, Michael FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3BryantWagnerWagnerBryantWagner38:01:56.9040 38:01:56.9040 1:53.5753 1:57.062 1:55.109 941097 4 6200 6200 6200
2.6.2.4.1.Grudzwick, Richard Hickey, Aidan Grudzwick, Richard Kelly, Colin Oliver, Kasique SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4WagnerBryantMount St. Mary'sBryantMount St. Mary's22:02:01.32 1:57.062 1:57.062 38:01:56.9040 57:01:54.159 4 2325 2325 6200 23886
3.7.7.6.7.Kelly, Colin Hubert, Michael Grudzwick, Richard Cuthbertson, William Dagrin, Jordan FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1WagnerWagnerBryantWagnerWagner22:02:01.32 1:57.28 22:02:01.32 38:01:56.9040 22:02:01.32 74672 6200 23886 74672 4
8.8.6.5.4.Hubert, Michael Dagrin, Jordan Hickey, Aidan Hickey, Aidan Kelly, Colin SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4WagnerBryantCentral ConnecticutBryantCentral Connecticut30:01:55.659 22:02:01.32 1:55.109 30:01:55.659 1:57.28 6200 716 2325 23886 716

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.10.Grudzwick, Richard Cunningham, Luke SR-4JR-3Central ConnecticutLIU1:55.308 1:57.4117
2.22.Oliver, Kasique Kelly, Colin SR-4FR-1LIUWagner51:01:55.58 1:57.9369
3.24.Kelly, Colin Morganti , Frank SR-4JR-3Mount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary's1:55.9282 13:02:13.87
4.13.Hickey, Aidan Griffie, Jared FR-1FR-1BryantMount St. Mary's37:01:56.321 1:57.9369
5.19.Dagrin, Jordan Cunningham, Luke SR-4SO-2BryantBryant1:56.4796 44:02:01.4240
6.7.Cunningham, Luke Oliver, Kasique FR-1SR-4WagnerBryant1:57.2793 1:57.2793
7.5.Hubert, Michael Allard, Jonathan FR-1SO-2WagnerMount St. Mary's44:01:57.37 2:08.0234
8.23.Parks, Shevan Allard, Jonathan JR-3FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonFairleigh Dickinson1:57.4117 1:55.9282
9.5.Cuthbertson, William Allard, Jonathan JR-3JR-3WagnerBryant1:57.9369 1:57.4117
10.18.Reid, Khalil Cunningham, Luke JR-3FR-1Mount St. Mary'sBryant1:58.291 2:12.587
11.13.Howard, Terell Young, Jeff JR-3SR-4St. Francis (N.Y.)LIU20:01:58.54 5:02:25.092
12.19.Silva, Luke Grudzwick, Richard FR-1SO-2BryantBryant47:01:58.71 2:03.3971
13.22.Ellis , Conroy Macsweeney, Aidan FR-1SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonLIU55:01:58.9559 58:01:59.43
14.23.Briscoe, Brandon Kaiser, Adam JR-3JR-3Mount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary's1:59.3017 58:01:59.43
15.16.Macsweeney, Aidan Reid, Khalil SO-2JR-3BryantBryant58:01:59.43 13:02:07.0096
16.10.Lewis, Devyn Macsweeney, Aidan FR-1FR-1Mount St. Mary'sSacred Heart44:02:01.4240 13:02:13.87
17.3.Petruso, Alex Griffie, Jared FR-1FR-1BryantSt. Francis (N.Y.)2:01.873 1:57.4117
18.14.Kaiser, Adam Parks, Shevan FR-1FR-1BryantSacred Heart35:02:02.6799 55:01:58.9559
19.4.Young, Jeff Hubert, Michael FR-1FR-1Mount St. Mary'sFairleigh Dickinson2:03.3971 55:01:58.9559
20.9.Griffie, Jared Lewis, Devyn JR-3FR-1Mount St. Mary'sFairleigh Dickinson38:02:05.412 1:55.9282
21.6.Allard, Jonathan Young, Jeff SO-2FR-1Saint Francis UniversityCentral Connecticut13:02:07.0096 1:55.308
22.19.Montuori, Mario Hickey, Aidan FR-1JR-3Sacred HeartFairleigh Dickinson2:08.0234 1:57.4117
23.21.Zapata, Alejandro Petruso, Alex SO-2JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonWagner2:12.587 58:01:59.43
24.4.Morganti , Frank Hickey, Aidan SO-2FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Fairleigh Dickinson13:02:13.87 1:57.2793
25.3.Rodriguez, Shedrick Parks, Shevan SO-2SR-4St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)5:02:25.092 58:01:59.43
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.8.6.20.6.20.Parks, Shevan Parks, Shevan Griffie, Jared Petruso, Alex Cunningham, Luke Griffie, Jared JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Mount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sWagnerWagnerFairleigh Dickinson2:05.4141:57.3722:12.5831:57.37248:01:57.271:57.372
8.17.6.8.7.8.Hubert, Michael Hubert, Michael Griffie, Jared Parks, Shevan Hubert, Michael Zapata, Alejandro FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonWagnerFairleigh DickinsonWagnerWagnerWagner2:01.87931:57.37248:01:57.2730:01:57.411:57.3721:57.372
8.23.6.23.8.20.Cunningham, Luke Zapata, Alejandro Hubert, Michael Hubert, Michael Parks, Shevan Hubert, Michael JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2WagnerFairleigh DickinsonWagnerBryantFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh Dickinson1:57.3721:57.3722:05.41430:01:57.4130:01:57.4130:01:57.41
20.23.17.7.17.8.Cunningham, Luke Zapata, Alejandro Parks, Shevan Zapata, Alejandro Petruso, Alex Petruso, Alex SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonWagnerBryantMount St. Mary'sBryantMount St. Mary's48:01:57.2748:01:57.2748:01:57.272:05.4142:01.879348:01:57.27
7.8.20.17.20.20.Cunningham, Luke Petruso, Alex Petruso, Alex Hubert, Michael Griffie, Jared Hubert, Michael JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonBryantWagnerBryantMount St. Mary'sWagner1:57.37230:01:57.411:57.3722:01.87932:05.41430:01:57.41
20.23.8.7.23.20.Cunningham, Luke Petruso, Alex Petruso, Alex Cunningham, Luke Zapata, Alejandro Griffie, Jared FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3WagnerWagnerFairleigh DickinsonWagnerFairleigh DickinsonWagner30:01:57.412:05.4142:01.879348:01:57.272:12.58330:01:57.41
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.21.3.3.Morganti , Frank Allard, Jonathan Kelly, Colin Hickey, Aidan JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)Mount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary's1:55.9219:01:58.2911:55.9239:02:01.426
3.21.4.21.Hickey, Aidan Allard, Jonathan Hickey, Aidan Allard, Jonathan SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)Mount St. Mary'sBryantBryant2:07.0012:13.87561:56.3221:56.322
3.3.10.10.Kelly, Colin Morganti , Frank Reid, Khalil Lewis, Devyn SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Mount St. Mary'sSaint Francis UniversityMount St. Mary'sSt. Francis (N.Y.)39:02:01.4262:07.00119:01:58.2911:56.322
21.21.16.10.Kelly, Colin Reid, Khalil Lewis, Devyn Morganti , Frank SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Mount St. Mary'sSaint Francis UniversityMount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary's1:55.921:56.32239:02:01.4261:56.322
21.24.21.21.Hickey, Aidan Lewis, Devyn Allard, Jonathan Hickey, Aidan FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Mount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sSaint Francis UniversityMount St. Mary's2:13.875639:02:01.4262:07.0011:55.92
4.3.24.3.Reid, Khalil Morganti , Frank Morganti , Frank Reid, Khalil SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Mount St. Mary'sBryantSt. Francis (N.Y.)Mount St. Mary's2:13.875619:01:58.2912:13.87561:55.92
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
25.18.14.9.13.Cuthbertson, William Macsweeney, Aidan Cuthbertson, William Cuthbertson, William Ellis , Conroy FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3BryantBryantBryantWagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)1:58.541:58.5448:01:58.95201:57.931348:01:58.9520
11.9.18.11.18.Briscoe, Brandon Briscoe, Brandon Howard, Terell Howard, Terell Kaiser, Adam JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonMount St. Mary'sSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)Mount St. Mary's1:57.93135:02:25.095:02:25.091:58.5438:01:59.302
14.25.18.13.18.Rodriguez, Shedrick Cuthbertson, William Briscoe, Brandon Ellis , Conroy Macsweeney, Aidan SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1BryantWagnerBryantFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh Dickinson1:59.43461:57.93135:02:25.0948:01:58.95201:58.54
15.9.11.14.11.Cuthbertson, William Briscoe, Brandon Howard, Terell Briscoe, Brandon Howard, Terell JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Mount St. Mary'sSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)Mount St. Mary'sSt. Francis (N.Y.)5:02:25.092:02.671:58.5438:01:59.3021:59.4346
15.11.15.15.13.Kaiser, Adam Howard, Terell Cuthbertson, William Macsweeney, Aidan Briscoe, Brandon JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2WagnerWagnerBryantBryantBryant48:01:58.952048:01:58.95201:57.93131:59.434648:01:58.9520
9.18.13.18.13.Macsweeney, Aidan Howard, Terell Macsweeney, Aidan Kaiser, Adam Rodriguez, Shedrick SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonBryantFairleigh DickinsonBryantWagner38:01:59.30238:01:59.3021:59.43462:02.671:59.4346
15.15.15.25.18.Cuthbertson, William Ellis , Conroy Rodriguez, Shedrick Rodriguez, Shedrick Kaiser, Adam JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1BryantMount St. Mary'sSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)Bryant38:01:59.3025:02:25.091:59.43465:02:25.0948:01:58.9520
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Grudzwick, Richard Oliver, Kasique SR-4FR-1Central ConnecticutBryant1:55.30212:08.02
2.12.Oliver, Kasique Montuori, Mario SR-4SR-4LIUBryant44:01:55.58844:01:55.588
5.12.Dagrin, Jordan Grudzwick, Richard SR-4FR-1BryantSacred Heart35:01:56.478944:01:55.588
12.12.Silva, Luke Dagrin, Jordan FR-1FR-1BryantLIU36:01:58.718336:01:58.7183
19.5.Young, Jeff Silva, Luke FR-1FR-1Mount St. Mary'sLIU43:02:03.39035:01:56.4789
22.19.Montuori, Mario Grudzwick, Richard FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartBryant2:08.0236:01:58.7183