May 7- 8, 2021
|
Wisconsin Lutheran College - Milwaukee, WI

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Matt Fleming SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.16 10
2 Joshua Harris SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.43 8
3 Danyrine White FR-1 Aurora 22.55 6
4 Hunter Thelen FR-1 MSOE 22.66 5
5 Malik Whitehead FR-1 Aurora 22.82 4
6 Trenton Nickel SR-4 Lakeland University 22.89 3
7 Isaac Hunter FR-1 MSOE 22.90 2

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Matt Fleming SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.00 2.4
2 DJ Anderson JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.30 3.2
3 Joshua Harris SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.31 1.5
4 Trenton Nickel SR-4 Lakeland University 22.39 0.9
5 Isaac Hunter FR-1 MSOE 22.46 1.6
6 Danyrine White FR-1 Aurora 22.53 1.6
7 Hunter Thelen FR-1 MSOE 22.55 3.2
8 Malik Whitehead FR-1 Aurora 22.70 1.5
9 Jeffrey Zeh FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 22.74 0.9
10 Robert Mathis JR-3 Illinois Tech 22.78 0.9
11 Anthony Romens SO-2 Lakeland University 22.81 2.4
12 Gregory Iverson FR-1 MSOE 23.13 3.2
13 Jordan Wiesen FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.14 1.5
14 Jacob Hefle FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.21 0.9
15 Aiden Ramstack FR-1 MSOE 23.35 1.6
16 Dillon Mattis JR-3 Illinois Tech 23.79 0.9
17 Christian Allen FR-1 Illinois Tech 23.93 3.2
18 Sam Boone FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.04 2.4
19 Andres Salvador JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.08 1.5
20 Eli Grundman FR-1 Aurora 24.13 2.4
21 Isaac Bensen FR-1 MSOE 24.13 1.5
22 Isaac Heard FR-1 Aurora 24.18 1.6
23 Jonathan Tanner SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.21 1.6
24 Matthew Wolthusen FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.28 0.9
25 Jarrell Mays FR-1 Aurora 24.42 2.4
26 Alex Krause JR-3 Edgewood 24.49 3.2
27 Austin Worley SR-4 Illinois Tech 25.09 1.6
28 Ryley McCreary FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 25.28 1.5
29 Joshua Horst SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 25.52 3.2
30 Jalen Harris FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.20 2.4
31 Nicholas Du SR-4 Illinois Tech 27.12 2.4
32 Sam Hennick FR-1 Edgewood 28.00 1.5
33 Jacob Lams SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.64 3.2
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Isaac Hunter FR-1 MSOE 22.46
6 Danyrine White FR-1 Aurora 22.53
15 Aiden Ramstack FR-1 MSOE 23.35
22 Isaac Heard FR-1 Aurora 24.18
23 Jonathan Tanner SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.21
27 Austin Worley SR-4 Illinois Tech 25.09
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matt Fleming SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.00
11 Anthony Romens SO-2 Lakeland University 22.81
18 Sam Boone FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.04
20 Eli Grundman FR-1 Aurora 24.13
25 Jarrell Mays FR-1 Aurora 24.42
30 Jalen Harris FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.20
31 Nicholas Du SR-4 Illinois Tech 27.12
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Trenton Nickel SR-4 Lakeland University 22.39
9 Jeffrey Zeh FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 22.74
10 Robert Mathis JR-3 Illinois Tech 22.78
14 Jacob Hefle FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.21
16 Dillon Mattis JR-3 Illinois Tech 23.79
24 Matthew Wolthusen FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.28
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Joshua Harris SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.31
8 Malik Whitehead FR-1 Aurora 22.70
13 Jordan Wiesen FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.14
19 Andres Salvador JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.08
21 Isaac Bensen FR-1 MSOE 24.13
28 Ryley McCreary FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 25.28
32 Sam Hennick FR-1 Edgewood 28.00
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 DJ Anderson JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.30
7 Hunter Thelen FR-1 MSOE 22.55
12 Gregory Iverson FR-1 MSOE 23.13
17 Christian Allen FR-1 Illinois Tech 23.93
26 Alex Krause JR-3 Edgewood 24.49
29 Joshua Horst SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 25.52
33 Jacob Lams SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.64