May 26-29, 2021
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: MAC

Men's 800 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
15.1.23.Payamps, Matthew McLear, Finley Dorenkamp, Evan JR-3SO-2FR-1Penn StateMiami (Ohio)Tennessee2:02.0870 1:46.8735 1:49.110
9.2.13.Smulders, Everett Streich, Shane Schwind, Jonathan SR-4SR-4FR-1Rhode IslandLipscombClemson1:48.8876 4:01:47.49 1:48.8876
14.3.2.Smulders, Everett Voelz, Samuel Dorenkamp, Evan SR-4JR-3FR-1Miss StateNotre DameLipscomb17:01:48.073 1:48.132 37:01:49.80
11.4.19. Abbkar, Abbas Jones, Kameron Raymond, Parker FR-1SR-4SR-4Notre DameClemsonRhode Island1:51.19 58:01:47.39 4:01:47.49
18.5.7.Schwind, Jonathan Franklin, Baylor Zepf, Tim JR-3SO-2SR-4Penn StateOle MissPenn State1:48.8876 35:01:48.21 37:01:49.80
8.6.9.Miller, Nick Brown, Eric Abbkar, Abbas FR-1SR-4FR-1GeorgetownAuburnN. Carolina A&T28:01:48.24 1:48.8876 1:49.110
7.7.3.Raymond, Parker Raymond, Parker Abbkar, Abbas FR-1FR-1SO-2Notre DameIndianaNotre Dame1:49.815 17:01:48.073 1:49.03
8.8.13.Dorenkamp, Evan Abbkar, Abbas Voelz, Samuel FR-1SR-4JR-3Ole MissN. Carolina A&TOle Miss1:50.0628 1:48.2277 53:01:49.077
9.9.1.Anderson, Navasky Rivera, John Kay, Alex SR-4JR-3SO-2ClemsonOle MissRhode Island1:49.815 1:49.03 37:01:49.80
11.10.24.Jones, Kameron Schwind, Jonathan Coulter, Luke FR-1JR-3JR-3Miss StateLipscombDartmouth37:01:49.80 28:01:48.24 2:02.0870
16.11.19.Smulders, Everett Kay, Alex McLear, Finley SO-2FR-1SO-2Wake ForestTennesseeOhio State17:01:48.073 53:01:49.077 1:51.19
2.12.17.Jones, Kameron Dorenkamp, Evan Franklin, Baylor SO-2FR-1FR-1DartmouthPenn StateGeorgetown5:01:52.606 1:49.110 1:48.2277
22.13.13.McLear, Finley Clarke, Leon Payamps, Matthew SR-4SO-2JR-3Ohio StateMiss StateOle Miss4:01:47.49 1:49.17 1:50.0628
24.14.21.McLear, Finley Payamps, Matthew Moronta , Gabriel SO-2FR-1FR-1Wake ForestGeorgetownRhode Island37:01:49.80 1:01:49.3592 53:01:49.077
14.15.9.Franklin, Baylor Anderson, Navasky Streich, Shane SO-2SO-2SR-4TennesseeMiss StateLipscomb1:50.0628 21:01:49.580 1:48.132
16.16.3.Schwind, Jonathan Woods, Theo Raymond, Parker JR-3FR-1FR-1Penn StateGeorgetownN. Carolina A&T53:01:49.077 37:01:49.80 1:49.17
11.17.19.Zepf, Tim Coulter, Luke Clarke, Leon SR-4SR-4SO-2Wake ForestStony BrookLipscomb5:01:52.606 1:49.815 1:48.8876
10.18.1.Ochs, Collin Simmons, Derrick Bachmann, Kenton SO-2SO-2FR-1Wake ForestMichiganStony Brook58:01:47.39 1:50.0628 1:50.0628
21.19.23.Streich, Shane Ochs, Collin Payamps, Matthew SR-4FR-1SO-2Notre DameRhode IslandIndiana1:49.17 1:50.807 1:48.8876
3.20.1.Brown, Eric Moronta , Gabriel Miller, Nick SO-2FR-1SR-4Miss StateMiss StateGeorgetown1:52.0929 1:51.19 35:01:48.21
6.21.17.Moronta , Gabriel Miller, Nick Franklin, Baylor JR-3JR-3SR-4MichiganOhio StateTennessee35:01:48.21 1:52.0929 1:50.807
19.22.2.Clarke, Leon Bachmann, Kenton McLear, Finley FR-1SO-2FR-1Ole MissWake ForestRhode Island58:01:47.39 5:01:52.606 1:01:49.3592
2.23.20.Jones, Kameron Smulders, Everett McLear, Finley SR-4JR-3FR-1ClemsonOle MissIndiana53:01:49.077 34:01:57.2851 1:51.19
18.24.5.Schwind, Jonathan Zepf, Tim Franklin, Baylor JR-3JR-3SO-2Miss StateDartmouthAuburn1:50.0628 2:02.0870 35:01:48.21
800 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.6.18.15.2.21.Streich, Shane Anderson, Navasky Anderson, Navasky Simmons, Derrick Miller, Nick Miller, Nick SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4LipscombLipscombAuburnMichiganOhio StateGeorgetown38:01:47.493028:01:48.8801:49.357244:01:49.8144:01:49.8138:01:47.4930
6.2.2.21.9.9.Brown, Eric Anderson, Navasky Brown, Eric Streich, Shane Rivera, John Miller, Nick SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2AuburnStony BrookMiss StateOle MissOhio StateLipscomb28:01:48.88028:01:48.88044:01:49.8128:01:48.8801:52.0938:01:47.4930
9.17.14.6.2.2.Rivera, John Anderson, Navasky Simmons, Derrick Payamps, Matthew Coulter, Luke Miller, Nick JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Ole MissMichiganStony BrookMichiganOhio StateMiss State38:01:49.03761:50.0638:01:49.037638:01:47.49301:50.061:52.09
14.9.2.6.21.17.Payamps, Matthew Rivera, John Anderson, Navasky Simmons, Derrick Miller, Nick Brown, Eric FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3GeorgetownStony BrookOle MissMiss StateOhio StateAuburn1:49.35721:50.0638:01:49.037628:01:48.8801:50.0638:01:49.0376
15.21.6.14.18.14.Anderson, Navasky Miller, Nick Simmons, Derrick Brown, Eric Anderson, Navasky Anderson, Navasky SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Miss StateLipscombGeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetownMiss State1:49.58438:01:47.493044:01:49.811:49.357238:01:49.037638:01:47.4930
17.2.18.9.15.2.Coulter, Luke Coulter, Luke Brown, Eric Payamps, Matthew Coulter, Luke Brown, Eric SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Stony BrookLipscombOle MissGeorgetownMiss StateOhio State44:01:49.811:49.35721:49.357244:01:49.811:52.0938:01:49.0376
18.17.9.17.17.15.Simmons, Derrick Coulter, Luke Anderson, Navasky Coulter, Luke Miller, Nick Streich, Shane SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4MichiganMiss StateMiss StateAuburnGeorgetownLipscomb1:50.0644:01:49.811:49.5841:49.357244:01:49.811:49.3572
21.9.6.18.2.9.Miller, Nick Coulter, Luke Miller, Nick Streich, Shane Rivera, John Anderson, Navasky JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3Ohio StateStony BrookAuburnStony BrookAuburnLipscomb1:52.091:49.35721:52.091:49.58428:01:48.8801:52.09
800 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.5.Voelz, Samuel Schwind, Jonathan JR-3SO-2Notre DameRhode Island33:01:48.13133:01:57.28
5.10.Franklin, Baylor Schwind, Jonathan SO-2FR-1Ole MissRhode Island15:01:48.2133:01:57.28
8.19. Abbkar, Abbas Voelz, Samuel SR-4FR-1N. Carolina A&TN. Carolina A&T9:01:48.222:02.081
10.19.Schwind, Jonathan Abbkar, Abbas JR-3JR-3LipscombRhode Island29:01:48.24669:01:48.22
19.5.Ochs, Collin Smulders, Everett FR-1SO-2Rhode IslandLipscomb1:50.80214:01:52.609
22.19.Bachmann, Kenton Zepf, Tim SO-2JR-3Wake ForestOle Miss14:01:52.60933:01:48.131
23.22.Smulders, Everett Voelz, Samuel JR-3JR-3Ole MissOle Miss33:01:57.282:02.081
24.5.Zepf, Tim Ochs, Collin JR-3FR-1DartmouthWake Forest2:02.0819:01:48.22
800 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.11.McLear, Finley Clarke, Leon SO-2FR-1Miami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)18:01:46.875 18:01:46.875
4.11.Jones, Kameron Raymond, Parker SR-4SR-4ClemsonPenn State8:01:47.39331:48.078
7.4.Raymond, Parker McLear, Finley FR-1SR-4IndianaPenn State1:48.07829:01:49.80
11.1.Kay, Alex McLear, Finley FR-1FR-1TennesseeClemson36:01:49.071:51.190
12.20.Dorenkamp, Evan Dorenkamp, Evan FR-1SO-2Penn StateTennessee29:01:49.11629:01:49.116
13.16.Clarke, Leon McLear, Finley SO-2FR-1Miss StateTennessee1:49.17861:48.078
16.13.Woods, Theo Woods, Theo FR-1FR-1GeorgetownIndiana29:01:49.8029:01:49.80
20.16.Moronta , Gabriel Dorenkamp, Evan FR-1SO-2Miss StateMiami (Ohio)1:51.1908:01:47.3933

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.26.11.Jones, Kameron Kipchirchir, Ally Abbkar, Abbas SR-4SO-2SR-4ClemsonGeorgia TechDartmouth42:01:48.002 55:01:49.369 1:52.85
2.10.29.Zepf, Tim Kipchirchir, Ally Schroff, Andrew JR-3SR-4SO-2DartmouthLipscombClemson1:48.39 1:49.1254 1:52.178
3.1.24.Rivera, John Maduwa, Phelani Payamps, Matthew JR-3SO-2JR-3Ole MissMiami (Fla.)Miss State58:01:48.4650 58:01:48.4650 40:01:50.8559
4.32.8.Streich, Shane Rono, Brian Hoots, Joe SR-4FR-1JR-3LipscombMiami (Ohio)Samford1:48.6862 1:48.6862 15:01:49.8629
5.25.25. Abbkar, Abbas Schwind, Jonathan Payamps, Matthew SR-4SO-2FR-1N. Carolina A&TGeorgetownStony Brook14:01:49.05 1:48.6862 1:49.524
6.17.30.McLear, Finley Payamps, Matthew Schroff, Andrew SO-2FR-1SR-4Miami (Ohio)Rhode IslandTennessee40:01:50.8559 1:51.96 8:01:49.74
7.37.47.Raymond, Parker Bachmann, Kenton Franklin, Baylor FR-1FR-1FR-1IndianaMiss StateRhode Island1:48.118 1:51.69 1:01:48.977
8.35.34.Voelz, Samuel Payamps, Matthew Schwind, Jonathan JR-3SO-2FR-1Notre DameWake ForestMiss State20:01:48.470 27:01:51.608 34:01:51.7466
9.6.46.Coulter, Luke Anderson, Navasky Murphy, Conor SR-4SO-2FR-1Stony BrookEast Tenn. St.Notre Dame1:01:48.977 44:01:55.1454 1:49.8440
10.10.29.Brown, Eric Streich, Shane Voelz, Samuel SR-4FR-1SO-2AuburnGeorgia TechGeorgetown1:49.41 44:01:55.1454 33:01:49.859
11.14.23.Franklin, Baylor Streich, Shane Ochs, Collin SO-2SR-4SO-2Ole MissAuburnLipscomb1:49.70 1:51.2044 1:55.94
12.3.16.Woods, Theo Doyle, Timothy Maduwa, Phelani FR-1FR-1SO-2GeorgetownN. Carolina A&TNorth Florida1:51.022 15:01:49.8629 10:01:48.81
13.33.7.Clarke, Leon Dorenkamp, Evan Owens, Dolan SO-2JR-3FR-1Miss StateNorth CarolinaClemson10:01:48.81 15:01:49.8629 1:01:49.8230
14.28.16.Schwind, Jonathan Bachmann, Kenton Bambals, Oskars JR-3FR-1SR-4LipscombAkronMiss State36:01:48.85 1:51.0857 1:52.21
15.4.27.Miller, Nick Woods, Theo Streich, Shane JR-3FR-1FR-1Ohio StateWake ForestGeorgetown1:49.1254 1:01:49.8230 1:49.7909
16.41.41.Payamps, Matthew Doyle, Timothy Thomas, Alex FR-1FR-1SR-4GeorgetownIndianaWake Forest1:49.524 1:48.118 4:01:53.656
17.2.39.Ochs, Collin Murphy, Conor Clarke, Leon FR-1FR-1JR-3Rhode IslandN. Carolina A&TLipscomb1:01:49.8230 1:52.178 36:01:48.85
18.15.8.Dorenkamp, Evan Shilgalis, Thomas McLear, Finley FR-1JR-3FR-1Penn StateDartmouthPenn State1:51.0857 58:01:48.4650 44:01:55.1454
19.15.32.Kay, Alex Wilkes, James Lucius, Blake FR-1JR-3FR-1TennesseeAkronWagner5:01:49.3210 1:49.70 55:01:49.369
20.41.1.Smulders, Everett McLear, Finley Streich, Shane JR-3JR-3SR-4Ole MissTennesseeRhode Island55:01:49.369 1:52.21 8:01:49.74
21.35.25.Anderson, Navasky Anderson, Navasky Bambals, Oskars SO-2FR-1FR-1Miss StateNew OrleansWagner1:49.5746 33:01:49.859 1:52.85
22.36.29.Simmons, Derrick Franklin, Baylor Peñalver, Jose SO-2SR-4JR-3MichiganN. Carolina A&TDartmouth8:01:49.74 1:51.2044 1:51.0857
23.31.44.Bachmann, Kenton Murphy, Conor Shilgalis, Thomas SO-2JR-3FR-1Wake ForestVirginiaMiss State1:49.7909 20:01:48.470 1:48.6862
24.5.21.Moronta , Gabriel Miller, Nick Woods, Theo FR-1SO-2FR-1Miss StateTennesseeMiami (Fla.)1:49.8440 1:52.178 14:01:49.05
25.18.17.Doyle, Timothy Brown, Eric Maduwa, Phelani SO-2SR-4JR-3North FloridaBryantTennessee33:01:49.859 8:01:49.74 1:51.0857
26.29.1.Maduwa, Phelani Thomas, Alex Jones, Kameron SO-2JR-3FR-1East Tenn. St.DartmouthGeorgetown15:01:49.8629 15:01:49.8629 1:49.7909
27.47.4.Dolan, Jason Doyle, Timothy Shilgalis, Thomas JR-3JR-3FR-1BryantMiami (Ohio)Akron9:01:49.96 10:01:48.81 8:01:49.74
28.24.42.Peñalver, Jose Peterson, Sean Peterson, Sean JR-3SO-2FR-1SamfordOle MissRhode Island1:50.081 1:50.3592 1:01:49.8230
29.40.33.Padhal, Ruach Griner, Luke Lucius, Blake JR-3FR-1FR-1GeorgetownPenn StateYoungstown St.1:50.3592 58:01:48.4650 34:01:51.7466
30.41.32.Peterson, Sean Padhal, Ruach Kay, Alex JR-3FR-1SR-4Youngstown St.New HampshireN. Carolina A&T1:50.76 1:52.178 55:01:49.369
31.40.2.Kipchirchir, Ally Owens, Dolan Simmons, Derrick SO-2FR-1SO-2LibertyLipscombConnecticut49:01:51.1860 1:52.13 1:48.39
32.18.22.Cuthbertson, William Shilgalis, Thomas Peterson, Sean SO-2SR-4FR-1WagnerNorth FloridaNotre Dame1:51.2044 1:51.022 40:01:50.8559
33.36.33.Snell, Alec Anderson, Navasky Smulders, Everett FR-1JR-3JR-3New OrleansNew HampshireDartmouth1:51.5653 1:52.85 20:01:48.470
34.36.24.Rono, Brian Murphy, Conor Hoots, Joe SO-2JR-3SO-2Mid. Tenn. StateN. Carolina A&TNew Hampshire27:01:51.608 40:01:50.8559 5:01:49.3210
35.43.11.Helmlinger, Kameron McLear, Finley Brown, Eric FR-1SR-4JR-3TennesseeNorth CarolinaWake Forest1:51.69 9:01:49.96 1:49.41
36.31.17.Schroff, Andrew Doyle, Timothy Rivera, John FR-1FR-1FR-1Miami (Ohio)MichiganMid. Tenn. State34:01:51.7466 1:52.117 1:01:48.977
37.1.4.Lucius, Blake Kipchirchir, Ally Bachmann, Kenton FR-1SO-2JR-3AkronStony BrookMid. Tenn. State1:51.96 1:48.39 8:01:49.74
38.33.42.Thomas, Alex Woods, Theo Cuthbertson, William FR-1FR-1SO-2Georgia TechMiami (Fla.)Georgetown1:52.117 36:01:48.85 55:01:49.369
39.16.47.Griner, Luke Owens, Dolan Thomas, Alex FR-1SO-2JR-3Army West PointOle MissOle Miss1:52.13 33:01:49.859 1:51.0857
40.20.22.Torpy, Sean McLear, Finley Franklin, Baylor SR-4FR-1JR-3Miami (Ohio)ClemsonWagner1:52.178 1:51.2044 1:49.1254
41.6.29.Wilkes, James Dorenkamp, Evan Cuthbertson, William JR-3SO-2FR-1New HampshireMiss StateWake Forest1:52.21 8:01:49.74 1:51.69
42.20.3.Bambals, Oskars Brown, Eric Coulter, Luke FR-1JR-3JR-3Miami (Fla.)VirginiaTennessee1:52.3459 49:01:51.1860 27:01:51.608
43.12.10.Sutton, Stephen Smulders, Everett Hoots, Joe FR-1SR-4SO-2ConnecticutStony BrookMiss State1:52.85 1:51.69 10:01:48.81
44.32.39.Shilgalis, Thomas McLear, Finley Dolan, Jason FR-1SO-2SO-2MichiganYoungstown St.Miami (Ohio)34:01:53.5280 34:01:51.7466 1:49.1254
45.6.21.Hoots, Joe Rivera, John Voelz, Samuel SO-2SR-4SO-2TennesseeOle MissGeorgetown4:01:53.656 42:01:48.002 1:48.39
46.4.6.Murphy, Conor Schroff, Andrew Snell, Alec FR-1SO-2JR-3VirginiaIndianaOle Miss44:01:55.1454 34:01:51.7466 1:49.1254
47.31.1.Owens, Dolan Griner, Luke Moronta , Gabriel FR-1JR-3FR-1North CarolinaLipscombNotre Dame1:55.94 1:49.7909 1:48.6862
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
38.6.31.38.12.18.Sutton, Stephen McLear, Finley Murphy, Conor Kipchirchir, Ally Kipchirchir, Ally Kipchirchir, Ally FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Penn StateMiami (Ohio)VirginiaMiami (Ohio)Georgia TechPenn State1:52.859754:01:50.8552 57:01:51.56949:01:51.021:55.1457:01:51.569
46.12.46.33.18.6.Snell, Alec Woods, Theo Murphy, Conor Kipchirchir, Ally Dorenkamp, Evan Dorenkamp, Evan FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2GeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetownConnecticutLibertyGeorgetown1:51.08749:01:51.0249:01:51.021:55.1457:01:51.56954:01:50.8552
6.18.33.38.12.46.Snell, Alec Dorenkamp, Evan Sutton, Stephen Thomas, Alex Dorenkamp, Evan McLear, Finley SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1VirginiaPenn StateMiami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)LibertyVirginia43:01:51.1841:51.0871:51.08730:01:52.1171:51.08743:01:51.184
12.31.6.31.31.31.Woods, Theo Kipchirchir, Ally Kipchirchir, Ally Kipchirchir, Ally Kipchirchir, Ally Woods, Theo FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LibertyLibertyVirginiaGeorgia TechConnecticutNew Orleans1:51.08743:01:51.18430:01:52.11757:01:51.56949:01:51.021:55.14
33.33.6.38.12.43.Dorenkamp, Evan Snell, Alec Sutton, Stephen Thomas, Alex McLear, Finley Kipchirchir, Ally FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2ConnecticutNew OrleansMiami (Ohio)New OrleansConnecticutGeorgia Tech49:01:51.0257:01:51.5691:55.141:55.1454:01:50.8552 1:51.087
18.38.31.31.6.33.McLear, Finley Thomas, Alex Dorenkamp, Evan Sutton, Stephen Sutton, Stephen Thomas, Alex FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Miami (Ohio)Georgia TechVirginiaVirginiaConnecticutGeorgetown1:52.859730:01:52.11730:01:52.1171:52.85971:51.0871:52.8597
43.43.31.43.43.31.Woods, Theo Sutton, Stephen Thomas, Alex Murphy, Conor McLear, Finley Murphy, Conor FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Georgia TechConnecticutPenn StateConnecticutNew OrleansMiami (Ohio)43:01:51.1841:52.85971:52.859757:01:51.5691:52.859754:01:50.8552
46.46.18.12.18.46.Dorenkamp, Evan Murphy, Conor Sutton, Stephen Thomas, Alex Sutton, Stephen Sutton, Stephen FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2ConnecticutVirginiaGeorgetownGeorgetownLibertyPenn State1:55.141:55.1449:01:51.0249:01:51.021:51.08754:01:50.8552
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
15.4.9.Bachmann, Kenton Streich, Shane Streich, Shane JR-3SR-4SO-2Ohio StateLipscombMiss State50:01:52.2171:48.687856:01:49.7958
21.9.21.Bachmann, Kenton Coulter, Luke Anderson, Navasky SO-2SR-4SO-2Ohio StateStony BrookStony Brook56:01:49.795810:01:48.9781:49.1280
41.15.34.Coulter, Luke Miller, Nick Rono, Brian JR-3JR-3SR-4LipscombOhio StateOhio State50:01:49.5701:49.128050:01:49.570
4.21.9.Rono, Brian Anderson, Navasky Rono, Brian SO-2SO-2JR-3Stony BrookMiss StateMid. Tenn. State1:49.128050:01:49.57010:01:48.978
21.23.34.Wilkes, James Bachmann, Kenton Anderson, Navasky SO-2SO-2SO-2Ohio StateWake ForestMid. Tenn. State50:01:49.57056:01:49.79581:51.601
9.34.41.Coulter, Luke Rono, Brian Rono, Brian JR-3SO-2SO-2Wake ForestMid. Tenn. StateLipscomb1:49.12801:51.6011:49.1280
15.41.34.Anderson, Navasky Wilkes, James Coulter, Luke SO-2JR-3SO-2Mid. Tenn. StateNew HampshireMiss State1:48.687850:01:52.21756:01:49.7958
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.7.1.7.7.Raymond, Parker Peñalver, Jose Jones, Kameron Hoots, Joe Raymond, Parker FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1ClemsonTennesseeClemsonOle MissSamford1:49.36325:01:49.84889:01:48.00151:50.0846:01:49.96
1.13.7.13.28.Dolan, Jason Moronta , Gabriel Raymond, Parker Raymond, Parker Jones, Kameron JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Miss StateBryantIndianaIndianaSamford1:53.65225:01:49.84881:48.11346:01:49.961:49.363
1.7.13.20.7.Jones, Kameron Jones, Kameron Clarke, Leon Jones, Kameron Raymond, Parker FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1ClemsonOle MissMiss StateBryantMiss State1:53.6529:01:48.001516:01:48.81919:01:48.00151:48.113
7.7.20.20.24.Raymond, Parker Smulders, Everett Smulders, Everett Raymond, Parker Moronta , Gabriel FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1TennesseeMiss StateOle MissClemsonMiss State25:01:49.84881:50.081:49.3631:53.6521:50.08
24.13.24.13.45.Peñalver, Jose Jones, Kameron Moronta , Gabriel Clarke, Leon Peñalver, Jose JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4TennesseeOle MissMiss StateBryantOle Miss1:48.11346:01:49.9625:01:49.84881:50.0846:01:49.96
24.1.27.1.28.Clarke, Leon Jones, Kameron Dolan, Jason Peñalver, Jose Hoots, Joe SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Miss StateOle MissBryantIndianaSamford16:01:48.81911:49.36346:01:49.969:01:48.00159:01:48.0015
20.24.28.1.27.Clarke, Leon Clarke, Leon Peñalver, Jose Raymond, Parker Peñalver, Jose SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3TennesseeMiss StateSamfordTennesseeBryant1:48.11325:01:49.84881:50.0816:01:48.81919:01:48.0015
7.7.45.27.7.Peñalver, Jose Jones, Kameron Hoots, Joe Smulders, Everett Hoots, Joe SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1IndianaSamfordTennesseeMiss StateOle Miss1:48.1131:49.3631:53.6529:01:48.00151:53.652
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.3.Rivera, John Griner, Luke JR-3JR-3Ole MissOle Miss47:01:48.4651:48.85
8.19.Voelz, Samuel Kay, Alex JR-3JR-3Notre DameOle Miss19:01:48.471:51.967
14.35.Schwind, Jonathan Voelz, Samuel JR-3JR-3LipscombAkron1:48.851:49.322
19.35.Kay, Alex Griner, Luke FR-1SO-2TennesseeTennessee1:49.32220:01:52.13
22.3.Simmons, Derrick Voelz, Samuel SO-2FR-1MichiganOle Miss1:49.74981:51.967
35.35.Helmlinger, Kameron Kay, Alex FR-1JR-3TennesseeNotre Dame29:01:51.69301:49.7498
37.14.Lucius, Blake Simmons, Derrick FR-1FR-1AkronArmy West Point1:51.9671:49.7498
39.22.Griner, Luke Kay, Alex FR-1JR-3Army West PointTennessee20:01:52.131:51.967
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.30. Abbkar, Abbas Brown, Eric SR-4FR-1N. Carolina A&TAuburn8:01:49.0558:01:49.055
10.30.Brown, Eric Shilgalis, Thomas SR-4FR-1AuburnMiami (Ohio)1:49.41291:49.4129
16.36.Payamps, Matthew Payamps, Matthew FR-1FR-1GeorgetownNorth Carolina55:01:49.5241:55.94
30.36.Peterson, Sean Peterson, Sean JR-3SR-4Youngstown St.N. Carolina A&T1:50.761:50.76
36.42.Schroff, Andrew Schroff, Andrew FR-1FR-1Miami (Ohio)Michigan23:01:51.7442 1:50.76
42.16.Bambals, Oskars Schroff, Andrew FR-1FR-1Miami (Fla.)Georgetown9:01:52.349120:01:53.52
44.44.Shilgalis, Thomas Peterson, Sean FR-1JR-3MichiganAuburn20:01:53.528:01:49.055
47.36.Owens, Dolan Bambals, Oskars FR-1SR-4North CarolinaMichigan1:55.941:49.4129
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
40.29.2.17.2.25.Torpy, Sean Cuthbertson, William Cuthbertson, William Cuthbertson, William Zepf, Tim Zepf, Tim SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3East Tenn. St.East Tenn. St.Ole MissEast Tenn. St.DartmouthNorth Florida1:49.7021:01:49.851:50.3543:01:48.3943:01:48.391:50.35
26.2.2.11.11.32.Franklin, Baylor Zepf, Tim Torpy, Sean Cuthbertson, William Franklin, Baylor Doyle, Timothy SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Miami (Ohio)WagnerWagnerOle MissOle MissRhode Island59:01:52.172459:01:52.17241:51.20843:01:48.391:49.7059:01:52.1724
2.17.40.26.17.11.Doyle, Timothy Franklin, Baylor Franklin, Baylor Franklin, Baylor Ochs, Collin Franklin, Baylor SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Miami (Ohio)North FloridaGeorgetownWagnerRhode IslandMiami (Ohio)21:01:49.8559:01:52.17241:50.351:50.351:49.825459:01:52.1724
17.25.25.29.25.40.Franklin, Baylor Zepf, Tim Doyle, Timothy Franklin, Baylor Doyle, Timothy Zepf, Tim FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Ole MissMiami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)East Tenn. St.North FloridaWagner1:51.2081:49.825459:01:52.172443:01:48.3921:01:49.8559:01:52.1724
2.29.40.25.26.29.Doyle, Timothy Maduwa, Phelani Torpy, Sean Cuthbertson, William Maduwa, Phelani Padhal, Ruach SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3WagnerGeorgetownNorth FloridaEast Tenn. St.East Tenn. St.Wagner1:49.701:50.351:51.2081:50.3559:01:49.8643:01:48.39
40.26.29.2.29.11.Maduwa, Phelani Maduwa, Phelani Zepf, Tim Ochs, Collin Padhal, Ruach Franklin, Baylor JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Miami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)GeorgetownMiami (Ohio)GeorgetownMiami (Ohio)43:01:48.391:50.351:49.7021:01:49.851:50.3559:01:52.1724
25.17.17.29.32.11.Doyle, Timothy Torpy, Sean Padhal, Ruach Doyle, Timothy Cuthbertson, William Franklin, Baylor SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Rhode IslandDartmouthEast Tenn. St.Rhode IslandWagnerRhode Island59:01:49.861:49.825443:01:48.3959:01:49.861:51.20843:01:48.39
26.11.11.40.40.26.Maduwa, Phelani Torpy, Sean Maduwa, Phelani Zepf, Tim Torpy, Sean Torpy, Sean SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1North FloridaGeorgetownDartmouthNorth FloridaMiami (Ohio)Ole Miss1:50.3521:01:49.8559:01:49.861:49.7059:01:52.17241:51.208