March 18-19, 2022
|
Columbia Int'l (O) - Columbia, SC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NCCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Lydia Chapple FR-1 Livingstone 24.60 10 1.5
2 Mariah Mitchem FR-1 Coker 25.00 8 1.5
3 Priscilla Ajala SO-2 Augusta 25.21 6 1.5
4 Meghann Miller SR-4 Columbia Int'l 25.57 5 1.5
5 Leah Austin   Unattached 25.64    1.9
6 Jayla Ferris SR-4 Augusta 25.71 4 1.5
7 Rekia Polk JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 26.09 3 1.9
8 Camara Middleton SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 26.11 2 1.5
9 Parmelie Andris FR-1 Augusta 26.25 1 1.9
10 Toccata Murphy   Charlotte Track Club 27.01 - 1.9
11 Lasira Nicholson FR-1 Coker 27.15 - 0.8
12 Phiasia Jones   Fast Forward Track Club 27.17 - 0.8
13 Bryanna Thompson   Fast Forward Track Club 27.34 - 0.8
14 Brynn McNabb FR-1 Belmont Abbey 27.42 - 0.8
15 Alera Jackson SO-2 Coker 27.56 - -1.9
16 Channing Barker SO-2 Brevard 27.66 - 0.8
17 Amiri Mason FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 27.70 - 1.9
18 Jemimah Ndune JR-3 Milligan 27.88 - -1.7
19 Jaida Mack FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 27.92 - -1.7
20 Johneia Odom FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 28.18 - -1.9
21 Haley Kells FR-1 Belmont Abbey 28.39 - -1.7
22 Patience Parker SR-4 St. Andrews 28.44 - -1.9
23 Talya Jones FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 28.73 - -1.9
24 Rachel Lovell FR-1 Augusta 28.79 - -1.9
25 Anna Tastinger FR-1 Montreat 28.98 - -1.9
26 Katie Johnson FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 29.07 - -1.9
27 Zhaire Casteal FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 29.56 - -1.7
28 Macie Sims SO-2 Belmont Abbey 29.66 - -1.4
29 Jada Pate   Fast Forward Track Club 30.19 - -1.9
30 Kaitlyn Whaley SR-4 Bob Jones 31.15 - -1.4
31 Susanna Hutson JR-3 Bob Jones 31.44 - -1.4
32 Elisabeth Parks JR-3 Bob Jones 31.56 - -1.7
33 Liliana Taylor SR-4 Bob Jones 34.07 - -1.7
34 Julia Chellis FR-1 Bob Jones 45.82 - -1.7
  Seire Baker-Morgan FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNS    -
  Inshan-Nae Smith FR-1 Livingstone DNS    -
  Asia'Lee Fair FR-1 Livingstone DNS    -
  Nia Perryman SO-2 Montreat DNS    -
  Nya Singletary   Fast Forward Track Club DNS    -
  Dariel Rhone SO-2 St. Andrews DNS    -
  Sarah Alferink FR-1 Bob Jones DNS    -
  Malia Reitmeyer FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNS    -
  Shanekera Faulk SO-2 Belmont Abbey DNS    -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lydia Chapple FR-1 Livingstone 24.60 10
2 Mariah Mitchem FR-1 Coker 25.00 8
3 Priscilla Ajala SO-2 Augusta 25.21 6
4 Meghann Miller SR-4 Columbia Int'l 25.57 5
6 Jayla Ferris SR-4 Augusta 25.71 4
8 Camara Middleton SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 26.11 2
  Inshan-Nae Smith FR-1 Livingstone DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Leah Austin   Unattached 25.64   
7 Rekia Polk JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 26.09 3
9 Parmelie Andris FR-1 Augusta 26.25 1
10 Toccata Murphy   Charlotte Track Club 27.01 -
17 Amiri Mason FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 27.70 -
  Seire Baker-Morgan FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNS   
  Asia'Lee Fair FR-1 Livingstone DNS   
  Nia Perryman SO-2 Montreat DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Lasira Nicholson FR-1 Coker 27.15 -
12 Phiasia Jones   Fast Forward Track Club 27.17 -
13 Bryanna Thompson   Fast Forward Track Club 27.34 -
14 Brynn McNabb FR-1 Belmont Abbey 27.42 -
16 Channing Barker SO-2 Brevard 27.66 -
  Nya Singletary   Fast Forward Track Club DNS   
  Dariel Rhone SO-2 St. Andrews DNS   
  Malia Reitmeyer FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Alera Jackson SO-2 Coker 27.56 -
20 Johneia Odom FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 28.18 -
22 Patience Parker SR-4 St. Andrews 28.44 -
23 Talya Jones FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 28.73 -
24 Rachel Lovell FR-1 Augusta 28.79 -
25 Anna Tastinger FR-1 Montreat 28.98 -
26 Katie Johnson FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 29.07 -
29 Jada Pate   Fast Forward Track Club 30.19 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Jemimah Ndune JR-3 Milligan 27.88 -
19 Jaida Mack FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 27.92 -
21 Haley Kells FR-1 Belmont Abbey 28.39 -
27 Zhaire Casteal FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 29.56 -
32 Elisabeth Parks JR-3 Bob Jones 31.56 -
33 Liliana Taylor SR-4 Bob Jones 34.07 -
34 Julia Chellis FR-1 Bob Jones 45.82 -
  Shanekera Faulk SO-2 Belmont Abbey DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Macie Sims SO-2 Belmont Abbey 29.66 -
30 Kaitlyn Whaley SR-4 Bob Jones 31.15 -
31 Susanna Hutson JR-3 Bob Jones 31.44 -
  Sarah Alferink FR-1 Bob Jones DNS