March 18-19, 2022
|
Columbia Int'l (O) - Columbia, SC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NCCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 James Thierfelder SR-4 Belmont Abbey 48.72 10
2 Skylan Stephens JR-3 Milligan 49.33 8
3 Rhyan Reinsel FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 49.94 6
4 Kristoffer Persen SO-2 Coker 50.01 5
5 Gary Simpkins SO-2 Coker 50.34 4
6 Louis Gilbert FR-1 Livingstone 50.62 3
7 Logan Murphy-Redd JR-3 Belmont Abbey 51.21 2
8 Imo Sunday JR-3 Augusta 52.57 1
9 Darrian Bonilla FR-1 Montreat 52.79 -
10 Daniel Forrester SO-2 Augusta 52.96 -
11 Tremond Hatten JR-3 Augusta 53.22 -
12 Travion Smith SO-2 Montreat 53.43 -
13 Nicholas Avant FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 53.45 -
14 George Wells FR-1 Brevard 53.48 -
15 Cameron Robinson FR-1 Livingstone 53.64 -
16 Rami Kadri SR-4 Brevard 53.81 -
17 Aaron Hughes FR-1 Coker 53.94 -
18 Luke Fressel SO-2 Bob Jones 54.12 -
19 Xavier White   Fast Forward Track Club 55.29 -
20 Devon Brodmyer FR-1 Brevard 55.49 -
21 Kelly Hay FR-1 Belmont Abbey 56.77 -
22 Conrado Martinez Ferro JR-3 Bob Jones 58.12 -
23 Justin King FR-1 Brevard 1:00.79 -
24 Malik Hogan SO-2 St. Andrews 1:01.85 -
  Brandon Grayson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) NT   
  Alayne Frith FR-1 Montreat NT   
  Andrew Sarver FR-1 Bob Jones NT   
  Chris Thomas SO-2 Union (Ky.) NT   
  Azhane Salaam Sophomore Unattached NT   
  Marek Banks JR-3 Bluefield NT   
  David Cornwell FR-1 Belmont Abbey NT   
  Timothy Ridenhour FR-1 Livingstone NT   
  Mykkel Banks JR-3 Bluefield DNF   
  Thomas Thierfelder SO-2 Belmont Abbey DNF   
  Alex Windham SO-2 Milligan DNF   
  Sylas Chambers FR-1 Milligan DNF   
  Luke Morcos JR-3 Bob Jones DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 James Thierfelder SR-4 Belmont Abbey 48.72 10
2 Skylan Stephens JR-3 Milligan 49.33 8
4 Kristoffer Persen SO-2 Coker 50.01 5
5 Gary Simpkins SO-2 Coker 50.34 4
8 Imo Sunday JR-3 Augusta 52.57 1
12 Travion Smith SO-2 Montreat 53.43 -
  Thomas Thierfelder SO-2 Belmont Abbey DNF   
  Sylas Chambers FR-1 Milligan DNF   
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Rhyan Reinsel FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 49.94 6
7 Logan Murphy-Redd JR-3 Belmont Abbey 51.21 2
10 Daniel Forrester SO-2 Augusta 52.96 -
14 George Wells FR-1 Brevard 53.48 -
15 Cameron Robinson FR-1 Livingstone 53.64 -
17 Aaron Hughes FR-1 Coker 53.94 -
24 Malik Hogan SO-2 St. Andrews 1:01.85 -
  Alex Windham SO-2 Milligan DNF   
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Louis Gilbert FR-1 Livingstone 50.62 3
9 Darrian Bonilla FR-1 Montreat 52.79 -
11 Tremond Hatten JR-3 Augusta 53.22 -
13 Nicholas Avant FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 53.45 -
16 Rami Kadri SR-4 Brevard 53.81 -
  Mykkel Banks JR-3 Bluefield DNF   
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Brandon Grayson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) NT   
  Andrew Sarver FR-1 Bob Jones NT   
  Marek Banks JR-3 Bluefield NT   
  Timothy Ridenhour FR-1 Livingstone NT   
  David Cornwell FR-1 Belmont Abbey NT   
  Chris Thomas SO-2 Union (Ky.) NT   
  Alayne Frith FR-1 Montreat NT   
  Azhane Salaam Sophomore Unattached NT   
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Luke Fressel SO-2 Bob Jones 54.12 -
20 Devon Brodmyer FR-1 Brevard 55.49 -
22 Conrado Martinez Ferro JR-3 Bob Jones 58.12 -
  Luke Morcos JR-3 Bob Jones DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Xavier White   Fast Forward Track Club 55.29 -
21 Kelly Hay FR-1 Belmont Abbey 56.77 -
23 Justin King FR-1 Brevard 1:00.79 -