February 3- 5, 2022
|
The Podium in Spokane - Spokane, WA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aaliyah Wilson SR-4 Washington 7.41
2 Atena Rayson FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.48
3 Leah Fair   Unattached 7.50
4 Maisie Stevens JR-3 California 7.54
5 Skyler Walton SO-2 Washington St. 7.58
6 Macy White SO-2 Montana State 7.64
7 Camryn Crouch SO-2 Idaho 7.72

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aaliyah Wilson SR-4 Washington 7.42
2 Leah Fair   Unattached 7.52
3 Atena Rayson FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.52
4 Maisie Stevens JR-3 California 7.59
5 Skyler Walton SO-2 Washington St. 7.61
6 Ezinne Abba JR-3 California 7.61
7 Macy White SO-2 Montana State 7.62
8 Camryn Crouch SO-2 Idaho 7.62
9 Katie Petsch SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.63
10 Aysha Shaheed FR-1 California 7.64
11 Emily Costello JR-3 Nevada 7.70
12 Jenea Spinks JR-3 California 7.70
13 Taye Raymond FR-1 BYU 7.73
14 Queen Okoh SO-2 Fresno State 7.73
15 Antoinette Stubbfield FR-1 Fresno State 7.74
16 Maya Lebar JR-3 Utah 7.75
17 My'Jah Mintze FR-1 BYU 7.75
18 Anaya Bailey JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.76
19 Alyssa Cullen FR-1 Boise State 7.79
20 Jada Hurley FR-1 Oregon State 7.88
21 Taylor Watson JR-3 Utah 7.90
22 Ashley Hollenbeck FR-1 Washington St. 7.91
23 Megan Rose FR-1 Utah 7.92
24 Jahzara Richardson   California 7.97
25 Abigail Buckley SO-2 Oregon State 7.97
26 Bailey Kealamakia SO-2 Utah 7.99
27 Nyenuchi Okemgbo JR-3 Boise State 8.01
28 Lauren O'banion SR-4 Utah 8.08
29 Makenna McCloy SO-2 Utah 8.10
30 Chelsea Howard FR-1 Oregon State 8.10
31 Jaaden Steele FR-1 Oregon State 8.13
32 Camilla Andam FR-1 BYU 8.14
33 Jade Newton JR-3 Oregon State 8.57
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aaliyah Wilson SR-4 Washington 7.42
8 Camryn Crouch SO-2 Idaho 7.62
15 Antoinette Stubbfield FR-1 Fresno State 7.74
17 My'Jah Mintze FR-1 BYU 7.75
18 Anaya Bailey JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.76
30 Chelsea Howard FR-1 Oregon State 8.10
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Maisie Stevens JR-3 California 7.59
6 Ezinne Abba JR-3 California 7.61
9 Katie Petsch SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.63
22 Ashley Hollenbeck FR-1 Washington St. 7.91
29 Makenna McCloy SO-2 Utah 8.10
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Leah Fair   Unattached 7.52
7 Macy White SO-2 Montana State 7.62
20 Jada Hurley FR-1 Oregon State 7.88
21 Taylor Watson JR-3 Utah 7.90
27 Nyenuchi Okemgbo JR-3 Boise State 8.01
28 Lauren O'banion SR-4 Utah 8.08
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Atena Rayson FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.52
10 Aysha Shaheed FR-1 California 7.64
13 Taye Raymond FR-1 BYU 7.73
16 Maya Lebar JR-3 Utah 7.75
24 Jahzara Richardson   California 7.97
25 Abigail Buckley SO-2 Oregon State 7.97
26 Bailey Kealamakia SO-2 Utah 7.99
32 Camilla Andam FR-1 BYU 8.14
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Skyler Walton SO-2 Washington St. 7.61
11 Emily Costello JR-3 Nevada 7.70
12 Jenea Spinks JR-3 California 7.70
14 Queen Okoh SO-2 Fresno State 7.73
19 Alyssa Cullen FR-1 Boise State 7.79
23 Megan Rose FR-1 Utah 7.92
31 Jaaden Steele FR-1 Oregon State 8.13
33 Jade Newton JR-3 Oregon State 8.57