April 15-16, 2022
|
Auburn - Auburn, AL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Felicia Brown-Edwards   Unattached 22.91 -0.7
2 Joella Lloyd SO-2 Tennessee 23.39 -0.7
3 Aalliyah Francis FR-1 Auburn 23.50 -0.7
4 Tina Martin SO-2 Harvard 23.69 -0.7
5 Kyana Evans SR-4 Alabama State 23.82 -0.7
6 Kenia Seals SO-2 Southern Miss. 23.99 -0.2
7 Sha'keela Saunders   Unattached 24.09 -0.7
8 Izzy Goudros FR-1 Harvard 24.10 -0.7
9 Eden Finkelstein FR-1 Harvard 24.14 -0.2
10 Trinity Flagler SO-2 Southern Miss. 24.31 0.1
11 Sheleah Harris SO-2 Georgia Tech 24.33 0.1
12 Reynei Wallace SO-2 Indiana State 24.54 0.1
13 Naveyh Frost FR-1 Troy 24.56 -0.2
14 Jonae Cook JR-3 Arkansas State 24.58 -0.2
15 Maya Kelly SR-4 Troy 24.59 0.1
16 Tiffany Flynn   Unattached 24.66 1.1
17 Ulani Toussaint SR-4 Alabama State 24.67 +0.0
18 Taja Booker FR-1 Memphis 24.71 0.1
19 Victoria Bossong FR-1 Harvard 24.75 0.1
20 Kahniya James FR-1 Syracuse 24.76 -0.7
21 Zakiria Holifield SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 24.78 -0.2
22 Ebony Tolliver SR-4 UAB 24.83 +0.0
23 Lisa Petkov SR-4 UAB 24.87 +0.0
24 Anna Witherspoon SO-2 Georgia Tech 24.93 1.1
25 Rachel Marsh JR-3 Columbia 24.93 0.6
26 Sydney Taylor FR-1 UAB 24.93 +0.0
27 Kaylie Wright SO-2 UAB 25.13 +0.0
28 Shirley Green JR-3 Columbia 25.20 0.6
29 Oneke Gwan SR-4 Tulane 25.29 -0.4
30 Janelle Pottinger SR-4 Syracuse 25.31 -0.7
31 Jada Branch JR-3 Appalachian State 25.36 -0.4
32 Kyah Loyd SR-4 Tulane 25.61 +0.0
33 Alexis Woodall SO-2 Arkansas State 25.71 -1.2
34 Ashanti Tigner SO-2 Georgia State 25.72 -1.2
35 Mirlege Castor JR-3 Indiana State 25.73 0.6
36 Tacari Demery SO-2 Georgia Tech 25.73 0.6
37 Vada Samuels JR-3 Samford 25.80 0.6
38 Kourtney Kennard SO-2 Memphis 25.85 1.1
39 Promise Fadahunsi JR-3 Rowan 25.86 0.3
40 Jillian Catton FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.93 -0.7
41 Kate Ashley JR-3 Holy Cross 25.94 -0.5
42 Taylor Roache SO-2 Georgia State 26.00 0.3
43 Molly Lodge FR-1 Rowan 26.00 0.6
44 Molly O'Connor FR-1 Holy Cross 26.03 -0.7
45 Jada Johnson SO-2 Harvard 26.12 -0.5
46 Hope Igbinoghene JR-3 Auburn 26.15 0.6
47 Imani Bryant JR-3 Chattanooga 26.16 -0.5
48 Daija Springer SO-2 Indiana State 26.19 -1.2
49 Erin Long SR-4 UAB 26.21 -1.2
50 Ashley Thomas SR-4 Holy Cross 26.21 -0.5
51 Zyra Shivers FR-1 Georgia State 26.25 1.1
52 Jessica James FR-1 Georgia State 26.32 0.6
53 Margot Temines JR-3 Tulane 26.37 -1.2
54 Ani Judd SO-2 Appalachian State 26.41 0.6
55 Chelsie Burnett SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 26.48 -1.2
56 A'Mya Stripling FR-1 Georgia State 26.68 -0.5
57 Alanna Jacob SO-2 Georgia State 26.71 0.3
58 Jasmine Broadway FR-1 Rowan 26.91 -0.5
59 Nicole Notaranni SR-4 Rowan 26.92 -0.4
60 Araybian Lilly SR-4 Appalachian State 27.40 0.3
61 Zy'keria Roseman FR-1 Troy 28.48 -0.4
62 Gloria Hughes FR-1 Rowan 29.11 -0.4
63 Reagan Ruth FR-1 Chattanooga 29.29 -0.4
  Trinity Benson SO-2 Southern Miss. FS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Felicia Brown-Edwards   Unattached 22.91
2 Joella Lloyd SO-2 Tennessee 23.39
3 Aalliyah Francis FR-1 Auburn 23.50
4 Tina Martin SO-2 Harvard 23.69
5 Kyana Evans SR-4 Alabama State 23.82
7 Sha'keela Saunders   Unattached 24.09
8 Izzy Goudros FR-1 Harvard 24.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kenia Seals SO-2 Southern Miss. 23.99
9 Eden Finkelstein FR-1 Harvard 24.14
13 Naveyh Frost FR-1 Troy 24.56
14 Jonae Cook JR-3 Arkansas State 24.58
21 Zakiria Holifield SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 24.78
  Trinity Benson SO-2 Southern Miss. FS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Trinity Flagler SO-2 Southern Miss. 24.31
11 Sheleah Harris SO-2 Georgia Tech 24.33
12 Reynei Wallace SO-2 Indiana State 24.54
15 Maya Kelly SR-4 Troy 24.59
18 Taja Booker FR-1 Memphis 24.71
19 Victoria Bossong FR-1 Harvard 24.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Ulani Toussaint SR-4 Alabama State 24.67
22 Ebony Tolliver SR-4 UAB 24.83
23 Lisa Petkov SR-4 UAB 24.87
26 Sydney Taylor FR-1 UAB 24.93
27 Kaylie Wright SO-2 UAB 25.13
32 Kyah Loyd SR-4 Tulane 25.61
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Kahniya James FR-1 Syracuse 24.76
30 Janelle Pottinger SR-4 Syracuse 25.31
40 Jillian Catton FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.93
44 Molly O'Connor FR-1 Holy Cross 26.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Tiffany Flynn   Unattached 24.66
24 Anna Witherspoon SO-2 Georgia Tech 24.93
38 Kourtney Kennard SO-2 Memphis 25.85
51 Zyra Shivers FR-1 Georgia State 26.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Rachel Marsh JR-3 Columbia 24.93
28 Shirley Green JR-3 Columbia 25.20
35 Mirlege Castor JR-3 Indiana State 25.73
36 Tacari Demery SO-2 Georgia Tech 25.73
37 Vada Samuels JR-3 Samford 25.80
43 Molly Lodge FR-1 Rowan 26.00
46 Hope Igbinoghene JR-3 Auburn 26.15
52 Jessica James FR-1 Georgia State 26.32
54 Ani Judd SO-2 Appalachian State 26.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Alexis Woodall SO-2 Arkansas State 25.71
34 Ashanti Tigner SO-2 Georgia State 25.72
48 Daija Springer SO-2 Indiana State 26.19
49 Erin Long SR-4 UAB 26.21
53 Margot Temines JR-3 Tulane 26.37
55 Chelsie Burnett SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 26.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Promise Fadahunsi JR-3 Rowan 25.86
42 Taylor Roache SO-2 Georgia State 26.00
57 Alanna Jacob SO-2 Georgia State 26.71
60 Araybian Lilly SR-4 Appalachian State 27.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Kate Ashley JR-3 Holy Cross 25.94
45 Jada Johnson SO-2 Harvard 26.12
47 Imani Bryant JR-3 Chattanooga 26.16
50 Ashley Thomas SR-4 Holy Cross 26.21
56 A'Mya Stripling FR-1 Georgia State 26.68
58 Jasmine Broadway FR-1 Rowan 26.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Oneke Gwan SR-4 Tulane 25.29
31 Jada Branch JR-3 Appalachian State 25.36
59 Nicole Notaranni SR-4 Rowan 26.92
61 Zy'keria Roseman FR-1 Troy 28.48
62 Gloria Hughes FR-1 Rowan 29.11
63 Reagan Ruth FR-1 Chattanooga 29.29