April 14-15, 2022
|
Arkansas-Little Rock - Little Rock, AR
|
Timing: MacDonaldTiming.com/ualr
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Zach Jewell   Unattached 10.09    1.3
2 Cameron Jackson SO-2 Little Rock 10.10 10 1.3
3 Taveion Neal FR-1 Little Rock 10.28 8 1.3
4 Alexavier Monfries FR-1 Grambling 10.32 6 3.9
5 Kobe Gill SO-2 Central Arkansas 10.44 5 1.2
6 Troy McKnight FR-1 Little Rock 10.48 4 1.3
7 Andre Dibbles SO-2 Little Rock 10.48 3 3.9
8 Frankie Grey   Unattached 10.69    1.2
9 Wesley Suen SO-2 Central Arkansas 10.74 2 1.3
10 Burnell Williams JR-3 Grambling 10.81 1 1.3
11 Jakeylen Haney FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 10.82 - 1.2
12 Alec'zander Townsley SO-2 Central Arkansas 10.89 - 1.2
13 Teylen Patterson   UNAT-Arkansas Baptist 10.95 - 3.9
14 Quy Le FR-1 Williams Baptist 11.10 - 1.2
15 Colm Bourke   Unattached 11.11    1.4
16 Trysten Richey FR-1 UA Rich Mountain 11.22 - 1.2
17 Reginald Williams FR-1 Lyon 11.27 - 1.2
18 Ralph Iweriebor SO-2 Williams Baptist 11.40 - 1.2
19 Deandre Gonzales FR-1 Centenary (La.) 11.53 - 1.4
20 Jacob Whittle SR-4 Williams Baptist 11.78 - 1.4
21 Josh Brown FR-1 Central Baptist 11.82 - 3.9
22 Jason Detrick FR-1 Williams Baptist 12.19 - 1.4
23 James Cross SO-2 Rust 12.59 - 1.4
  Cogan Derousselle SO-2 Little Rock DNS    -
  Coby Harris FR-1 Centenary (La.) DNS    -
  Nicholas Williams JR-3 Grambling DNS    -
  Jackson Beck JR-3 Lyon DNS    -
  Javion Bogan SO-2 Rust DNS    -
  Toney Grandberry SO-2 Rust DNS    -
  Derrick Scott Jr. JR-3 Rust DNS    -
  Nathaniel Clark SO-2 Rust DNS    -
  Jalen Nero   Unattached DNS    -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Alexavier Monfries FR-1 Grambling 10.32 6
7 Andre Dibbles SO-2 Little Rock 10.48 3
13 Teylen Patterson   UNAT-Arkansas Baptist 10.95 -
21 Josh Brown FR-1 Central Baptist 11.82 -
  Javion Bogan SO-2 Rust DNS   
  Toney Grandberry SO-2 Rust DNS   
  Derrick Scott Jr. JR-3 Rust DNS   
  Nathaniel Clark SO-2 Rust DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Colm Bourke   Unattached 11.11   
19 Deandre Gonzales FR-1 Centenary (La.) 11.53 -
20 Jacob Whittle SR-4 Williams Baptist 11.78 -
22 Jason Detrick FR-1 Williams Baptist 12.19 -
23 James Cross SO-2 Rust 12.59 -
  Coby Harris FR-1 Centenary (La.) DNS   
  Nicholas Williams JR-3 Grambling DNS   
  Jackson Beck JR-3 Lyon DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Kobe Gill SO-2 Central Arkansas 10.44 5
8 Frankie Grey   Unattached 10.69   
11 Jakeylen Haney FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 10.82 -
12 Alec'zander Townsley SO-2 Central Arkansas 10.89 -
14 Quy Le FR-1 Williams Baptist 11.10 -
16 Trysten Richey FR-1 UA Rich Mountain 11.22 -
17 Reginald Williams FR-1 Lyon 11.27 -
18 Ralph Iweriebor SO-2 Williams Baptist 11.40 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zach Jewell   Unattached 10.09   
2 Cameron Jackson SO-2 Little Rock 10.10 10
3 Taveion Neal FR-1 Little Rock 10.28 8
6 Troy McKnight FR-1 Little Rock 10.48 4
9 Wesley Suen SO-2 Central Arkansas 10.74 2
10 Burnell Williams JR-3 Grambling 10.81 1
  Cogan Derousselle SO-2 Little Rock DNS   
  Jalen Nero   Unattached DNS