February 11-12, 2022
|
Monmouth-Multi-Purpose AC - West Long Branch, NJ
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC CUNYAC MAC NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexus Smith FR-1 St. Peter's 26.59
2 Erin Buquicchio SO-2 TCNJ 27.28
3 Reyanna Henderson SO-2 St. Peter's 27.47
4 LeDawn Holder JR-3 Monmouth 27.75
5 Grace Kane FR-1 Delaware Valley 27.75
6 Alysia Joseph SO-2 Delaware Valley 27.89
7 Jordan Morris SO-2 Monmouth 28.03
8 Savannah James FR-1 Molloy 28.18
9 Chelsi Chevannes FR-1 Lehigh 28.19
10 Katie Schramm SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.41
11 Emily Albright SR-4 Montclair State 28.45
12 Shaquira Walcott FR-1 Felician 28.50
13 Zeyonna Davis FR-1 Felician 28.75
14 Precious Adegoke FR-1 Manhattan 28.80
15 Marissa McCaffery JR-3 Molloy 28.86
16 Ayanna Paige FR-1 St. Peter's 29.00
17 Camille Bertin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 29.03
18 Jala Cosley SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 29.14
19 Kayla Tarangelo FR-1 Montclair State 29.17
20 Sidney Whetstone FR-1 Montclair State 29.22
21 Connie Angerome FR-1 Monmouth 29.40
22 Kelly Hastings FR-1 Delaware Valley 29.45
23 Armanie Abreu SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.82
24 Christina Hillery FR-1 Molloy 30.08
25 Samantha Latorre FR-1 Molloy 30.12
26 Emily Burke FR-1 Molloy 30.38
27 Emma Neil FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 30.84
28 Cyan Bullock FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 31.03
29 Zara McPartland FR-1 CCNY 31.13
30 Amia Williams FR-1 Molloy 31.19
31 Jada Hammond SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 31.84
32 Jameraquai May JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 31.92
33 Helen Dai SO-2 Hunter 31.94
34 Karina Romero SO-2 Molloy 32.00
35 Rachel Lande FR-1 Hofstra 32.13
36 Melissa Moise SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 32.19
37 Serena Warner FR-1 CCNY 32.29
38 Alexis O'Rourke JR-3 Pratt Institute 32.33
39 Alyssa Patten FR-1 Delaware Valley 32.72
40 Allyson Camacho FR-1 Molloy 32.76
41 Mari Colosimo FR-1 Delaware Valley 33.01
42 Alissa La Grotte FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 33.07
43 Joeli Valerio FR-1 CCNY 33.13
44 Maleny Cajamarca JR-3 St. Peter's 33.14
45 Leah Guan   Hunter 33.44
46 Annaliza Lagman JR-3 New Jersey City 34.04
47 Eki Igbineweka FR-1 CCNY 34.36
48 Krystal Parris FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 34.45
49 Dominique Taylor FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 34.98
50 Jessie Dupre SO-2 Manor College 35.09
51 Alexis Martin FR-1 Manor College 35.70
52 Johanni Valerio FR-1 CCNY 36.93
53 Marissa Cronin   Hunter 37.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexus Smith FR-1 St. Peter's 26.59
2 Erin Buquicchio SO-2 TCNJ 27.28
4 LeDawn Holder JR-3 Monmouth 27.75
13 Zeyonna Davis FR-1 Felician 28.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Reyanna Henderson SO-2 St. Peter's 27.47
7 Jordan Morris SO-2 Monmouth 28.03
8 Savannah James FR-1 Molloy 28.18
15 Marissa McCaffery JR-3 Molloy 28.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Grace Kane FR-1 Delaware Valley 27.75
9 Chelsi Chevannes FR-1 Lehigh 28.19
10 Katie Schramm SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.41
22 Kelly Hastings FR-1 Delaware Valley 29.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Emily Albright SR-4 Montclair State 28.45
12 Shaquira Walcott FR-1 Felician 28.50
16 Ayanna Paige FR-1 St. Peter's 29.00
24 Christina Hillery FR-1 Molloy 30.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Alysia Joseph SO-2 Delaware Valley 27.89
14 Precious Adegoke FR-1 Manhattan 28.80
20 Sidney Whetstone FR-1 Montclair State 29.22
23 Armanie Abreu SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Jala Cosley SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 29.14
19 Kayla Tarangelo FR-1 Montclair State 29.17
21 Connie Angerome FR-1 Monmouth 29.40
26 Emily Burke FR-1 Molloy 30.38
28 Cyan Bullock FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 31.03
46 Annaliza Lagman JR-3 New Jersey City 34.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Emma Neil FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 30.84
32 Jameraquai May JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 31.92
36 Melissa Moise SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 32.19
45 Leah Guan   Hunter 33.44
49 Dominique Taylor FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 34.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Samantha Latorre FR-1 Molloy 30.12
30 Amia Williams FR-1 Molloy 31.19
31 Jada Hammond SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 31.84
40 Allyson Camacho FR-1 Molloy 32.76
48 Krystal Parris FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 34.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Karina Romero SO-2 Molloy 32.00
35 Rachel Lande FR-1 Hofstra 32.13
38 Alexis O'Rourke JR-3 Pratt Institute 32.33
39 Alyssa Patten FR-1 Delaware Valley 32.72
41 Mari Colosimo FR-1 Delaware Valley 33.01
42 Alissa La Grotte FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 33.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Zara McPartland FR-1 CCNY 31.13
37 Serena Warner FR-1 CCNY 32.29
43 Joeli Valerio FR-1 CCNY 33.13
47 Eki Igbineweka FR-1 CCNY 34.36
50 Jessie Dupre SO-2 Manor College 35.09
52 Johanni Valerio FR-1 CCNY 36.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Camille Bertin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 29.03
33 Helen Dai SO-2 Hunter 31.94
44 Maleny Cajamarca JR-3 St. Peter's 33.14
51 Alexis Martin FR-1 Manor College 35.70
53 Marissa Cronin   Hunter 37.80