March 11-12, 2022
|
Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium - Myrtle Beach, SC
|
Timing: SnapTiming

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Howard A Jessika Gbai, Ameenah Saalih, Tiffani Rae Pittman, Sherri-Ann Norton 1:38.53 10
2 Howard
(B>)
B Lamaria Washington, De'ja Dade, Kennedy Lewis, Kaya-Rae Dunbar 1:39.93   
3 Purdue Fort Wayne
(B>)
B Jordan Yanders, Jai Reed, Jesseca Hudson-Turpin, Katie Clark 1:43.39 8
4 Truett-McConnell A Aaliyah Wilson, Tenae Grigsby, Ja'Taria Jackson, Myesha Hall 1:45.42 6
5 Millersville A Julia Fallows, Arianna Kouakou, Emma Elwell, Mia Carson 1:45.73 5
6 Purdue Fort Wayne
(C>)
C Dylan Kirkwood, Haley Pandazis, Mariah Oberhaus, Ninti Little 1:47.65   
7 Col. of Charleston A Lily Nowakowski, Tonet Tallie, Asiah Gadson, Alicia Wilson 1:48.31 4
8 Purdue Fort Wayne A Sophia Buck, Louiza Kruiswijk, Josefin Wikfeldt, Ramey Wilder 1:48.42   
9 Saint Leo A Vyctoria Boger, Robyn Burrows, Skyelar Aguilar, Tayler Wright 1:48.64 3
10 Millersville
(B>)
B Lindsay Solderitch, Ashly Dodd, Aubrey Sydnor, Ashlyn Hickey 1:48.73   
11 Wilmington (Del.) A Temiloluwa Mustapha, Kharonay Brown, Jalah Turner, Layla Hunt 1:50.32 2
12 Piedmont A Jaela Dodson, Jahkida Doyle, Ileyna Brooks, Anteca Hill 1:51.31 1
13 Slippery Rock A Samantha Gilbert, Alison Lamoreaux, Emily Opfer, Lorna Speigle 1:51.64 -
14 Col. of Charleston
(B>)
B Laurie Fogleman, Gianna Cucinotta, Sophia Cucinotta, Kacey Smekrud 1:54.05   
15 Concord A Kaylee Dixon, Aliana Mills , Ryann Davis, Taylor Perry 2:01.49 -
  Slippery Rock
(B>)
B Sarah Corrie, Natasha Davis, Tiffany Jolayemi, Jena Reinheimer DNS   
  Albion A Cianna Brown, Lauren McDowell, Alexis MCGinley, Avery Campbell DNS   
  Albion
(B>)
B Elena Welker, Becca Ross, Nayaisha Edmond, Ashley Dubois DNS   
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Howard Gbai, Saalih, Pittman, Norton 1:38.53 10
2 Howard
(B>)
Washington, Dade, Lewis, Dunbar 1:39.93   
5 Millersville Fallows, Kouakou, Elwell, Carson 1:45.73 5
9 Saint Leo Boger, Burrows, Aguilar, Wright 1:48.64 3
13 Slippery Rock Gilbert, Lamoreaux, Opfer, Speigle 1:51.64 -
  Slippery Rock
(B>)
Corrie, Davis, Jolayemi, Reinheimer DNS   
  Albion Brown, McDowell, MCGinley, Campbell DNS   
  Albion
(B>)
Welker, Ross, Edmond, Dubois DNS   
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
3 Purdue Fort Wayne
(B>)
Yanders, Reed, Hudson-Turpin, Clark 1:43.39 8
4 Truett-McConnell Wilson, Grigsby, Jackson, Hall 1:45.42 6
7 Col. of Charleston Nowakowski, Tallie, Gadson, Wilson 1:48.31 4
10 Millersville
(B>)
Solderitch, Dodd, Sydnor, Hickey 1:48.73   
11 Wilmington (Del.) Mustapha, Brown, Turner, Hunt 1:50.32 2
14 Col. of Charleston
(B>)
Fogleman, Cucinotta, Cucinotta, Smekrud 1:54.05   
15 Concord Dixon, Mills , Davis, Perry 2:01.49 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Purdue Fort Wayne
(C>)
Kirkwood, Pandazis, Oberhaus, Little 1:47.65   
8 Purdue Fort Wayne Buck, Kruiswijk, Wikfeldt, Wilder 1:48.42   
12 Piedmont Dodson, Doyle, Brooks, Hill 1:51.31 1