February 4, 2022
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mair Edwards JR-3 Eastern Michigan 55.85
2 Ombretta Minkue Meye SR-4 Academy of Art 56.44
3 Saraiah Walkes FR-1 Eastern Michigan 58.16
4 Delaney Stersic Senior Unattached 58.27
5 Keypathwa Gibson SR-4 Eastern Michigan 58.52
6 Amya Hargrove FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 58.80
7 Alice Coisne JR-3 Academy of Art 59.19
8 Tiffany Cernej-Garcia JR-3 Eastern Michigan 59.69
9 Lia Skoufos FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:00.29
10 Annie Laurenz FR-1 Central Michigan 1:00.50
11 Erine Collard FR-1 Academy of Art 1:00.67
12 Isabel Abdouch FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:01.16
13 Simone Roberts Sophomore Unattached 1:01.42
14 Brooke Klatkiewicz FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:02.88
15 Danae Feldpausch FR-1 Ferris State 1:03.34
16 Madeline Moore SO-2 Hope 1:03.75
17 Jayda Ireland FR-1 Chicago State 1:05.59
18 Sophie Hall SR-4 Hope 1:05.89
19 Makayla Roberts FR-1 Ferris State 1:06.25
20 Kendra Chambers SO-2 Chicago State 1:10.55
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mair Edwards JR-3 Eastern Michigan 55.85
2 Ombretta Minkue Meye SR-4 Academy of Art 56.44
8 Tiffany Cernej-Garcia JR-3 Eastern Michigan 59.69
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Saraiah Walkes FR-1 Eastern Michigan 58.16
4 Delaney Stersic Senior Unattached 58.27
5 Keypathwa Gibson SR-4 Eastern Michigan 58.52
7 Alice Coisne JR-3 Academy of Art 59.19
13 Simone Roberts Sophomore Unattached 1:01.42
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Annie Laurenz FR-1 Central Michigan 1:00.50
11 Erine Collard FR-1 Academy of Art 1:00.67
12 Isabel Abdouch FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:01.16
15 Danae Feldpausch FR-1 Ferris State 1:03.34
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Amya Hargrove FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 58.80
9 Lia Skoufos FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:00.29
14 Brooke Klatkiewicz FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:02.88
17 Jayda Ireland FR-1 Chicago State 1:05.59
19 Makayla Roberts FR-1 Ferris State 1:06.25
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Madeline Moore SO-2 Hope 1:03.75
18 Sophie Hall SR-4 Hope 1:05.89
20 Kendra Chambers SO-2 Chicago State 1:10.55