February 11, 2022
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Girls' 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jahniya Bowers SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.25
2 Tori Carroll SO-2 DePaul 7.47
3 Kyndia Matlock SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.51
4 Jada Hoffman JR-3 Lewis 7.51
5 Jetta Mays FR-1 DePaul 7.54
6 Azsah Bradley SO-2 Oakland 7.59
7 Soyinne Grenyion FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.60
8 Taylor Kyle FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.62
9 Roseferla Philogene FR-1 Oakland 7.64

Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jahniya Bowers SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.30
2 Jada Hoffman JR-3 Lewis 7.54
3 Tori Carroll SO-2 DePaul 7.57
4 Kyndia Matlock SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.59
5 Azsah Bradley SO-2 Oakland 7.61
6 Soyinne Grenyion FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.62
7 Roseferla Philogene FR-1 Oakland 7.71
8 Jetta Mays FR-1 DePaul 7.63
9 Taylor Kyle FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.65
10 Alona Olshevska SR-4 Saginaw Valley 7.65
11 Makayla Sumrall JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 7.65
12 Dominique Thomas FR-1 Milwaukee 7.69
13 Kiya Pogue FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.71
14 Arianna Walker FR-1 Illinois State 7.73
15 Izabelle Peterson SR-4 Northern Michigan 7.74
16 Shaneese LaMons JR-3 Oakland 7.74
17 Sha'londa Terry SR-4 Indiana Tech 7.75
18 Brimonet Buggs SO-2 Illinois State 7.76
19 Peyton Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 7.78
20 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 7.79
21 Vanessa Laundrie SO-2 Milwaukee 7.79
21 Vivica Coleman JR-3 Eastern Illinois 7.79
23 Cyncere Cunningham FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.80
24 Nicole Fishpaw FR-1 Findlay 7.81
25 Morgan Dennis SO-2 Ashland 7.82
26 Alicia Jones SO-2 DePaul 7.83
26 Rebecca Collester SR-4 Butler 7.83
28 Alena Williams SO-2 Ashland 7.84
28 Marthea Vann-Scott SR-4 Oakland 7.84
30 Kendra Schumacher SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.87
31 Anaiya Jones SO-2 Madonna 7.88
31 Angelina Camello SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 7.88
33 Esther Aldana JR-3 DePaul 7.88
34 Hayley Manners SO-2 Central Michigan 7.93
35 Sidney Martin FR-1 Bradley 7.93
36 Olivia Dumas FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 7.95
37 Danielle Frank SO-2 Eastern Illinois 7.95
38 Rose Ogbuli SO-2 Lewis 7.96
39 Darriale Yarbrough FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 7.97
40 Kelsey Dalton FR-1 Bradley 7.99
41 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 8.00
42 Jazmyn Smith JR-3 Northern Illinois 8.00
43 Melia Williams FR-1 Grand Valley St. 8.01
44 Dylan Armstrong SR-4 DePaul 8.01
45 T'ya Suber FR-1 Bradley 8.03
46 Nia Wood SO-2 Madonna 8.03
47 Kenyae Majors SR-4 Northern Illinois 8.04
48 Melissa Parrella FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 8.05
49 Jaelyn Thomas FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 8.05
50 Julia Babinec SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.06
51 Jaivion Lattimore JR-3 MSU Denver 8.07
52 Derica Gibson SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.07
53 Mara Bruno SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.08
54 Kathryn Pecha SR-4 Milwaukee 8.10
55 Mya Robinson SR-4 Illinois State 8.14
56 Kyra Koontz FR-1 Bradley 8.15
57 Peter-Shae Fuller FR-1 Bradley 8.25
58 Jayla Johnson SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 8.34
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jahniya Bowers SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.30
14 Arianna Walker FR-1 Illinois State 7.73
18 Brimonet Buggs SO-2 Illinois State 7.76
19 Peyton Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 7.78
26 Rebecca Collester SR-4 Butler 7.83
30 Kendra Schumacher SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.87
34 Hayley Manners SO-2 Central Michigan 7.93
44 Dylan Armstrong SR-4 DePaul 8.01
47 Kenyae Majors SR-4 Northern Illinois 8.04
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Tori Carroll SO-2 DePaul 7.57
12 Dominique Thomas FR-1 Milwaukee 7.69
20 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 7.79
28 Alena Williams SO-2 Ashland 7.84
31 Anaiya Jones SO-2 Madonna 7.88
53 Mara Bruno SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.08
55 Mya Robinson SR-4 Illinois State 8.14
56 Kyra Koontz FR-1 Bradley 8.15
58 Jayla Johnson SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 8.34
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Azsah Bradley SO-2 Oakland 7.61
13 Kiya Pogue FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.71
16 Shaneese LaMons JR-3 Oakland 7.74
26 Alicia Jones SO-2 DePaul 7.83
31 Angelina Camello SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 7.88
33 Esther Aldana JR-3 DePaul 7.88
36 Olivia Dumas FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 7.95
52 Derica Gibson SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.07
54 Kathryn Pecha SR-4 Milwaukee 8.10
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jada Hoffman JR-3 Lewis 7.54
9 Taylor Kyle FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.65
10 Alona Olshevska SR-4 Saginaw Valley 7.65
21 Vivica Coleman JR-3 Eastern Illinois 7.79
23 Cyncere Cunningham FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.80
35 Sidney Martin FR-1 Bradley 7.93
45 T'ya Suber FR-1 Bradley 8.03
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Roseferla Philogene FR-1 Oakland 7.71
15 Izabelle Peterson SR-4 Northern Michigan 7.74
17 Sha'londa Terry SR-4 Indiana Tech 7.75
42 Jazmyn Smith JR-3 Northern Illinois 8.00
48 Melissa Parrella FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 8.05
49 Jaelyn Thomas FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 8.05
51 Jaivion Lattimore JR-3 MSU Denver 8.07
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kyndia Matlock SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.59
11 Makayla Sumrall JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 7.65
28 Marthea Vann-Scott SR-4 Oakland 7.84
37 Danielle Frank SO-2 Eastern Illinois 7.95
39 Darriale Yarbrough FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 7.97
40 Kelsey Dalton FR-1 Bradley 7.99
41 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 8.00
46 Nia Wood SO-2 Madonna 8.03
57 Peter-Shae Fuller FR-1 Bradley 8.25
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Soyinne Grenyion FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.62
8 Jetta Mays FR-1 DePaul 7.63
21 Vanessa Laundrie SO-2 Milwaukee 7.79
24 Nicole Fishpaw FR-1 Findlay 7.81
25 Morgan Dennis SO-2 Ashland 7.82
38 Rose Ogbuli SO-2 Lewis 7.96
43 Melia Williams FR-1 Grand Valley St. 8.01
50 Julia Babinec SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.06