February 11, 2022
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jahniya Bowers SO-2 Youngstown St. 24.14
2 Ayana Fields SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 24.15
3 Derica Gibson SO-2 Indiana Tech 24.26
4 Alona Olshevska SR-4 Saginaw Valley 24.41
5 Kiersten Walker SR-4 DePaul 24.41
6 Malia Watkins SO-2 Northern Illinois 24.46
7 Jada Hoffman JR-3 Lewis 24.56
8 Arianna Walker FR-1 Illinois State 24.59
9 Skylynn Blue SO-2 Northern Illinois 24.59
10 Kilani Harvey SO-2 Eastern Michigan 24.69
11 Kyndia Matlock SO-2 Youngstown St. 24.77
12 Rebecca Collester SR-4 Butler 24.83
13 Keypathwa Gibson SR-4 Eastern Michigan 24.89
14 Cheyenne Williamson JR-3 Saginaw Valley 25.00
15 Kendra Schumacher SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 25.01
16 Maia Mays FR-1 DePaul 25.08
17 Jacqueline Scott JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.16
18 Zalonya Eby JR-3 Hillsdale 25.17
19 Payton Sabourin SO-2 Oakland 25.26
20 Antonishka Deveaux SR-4 Indiana Tech 25.27
21 Taylor Kyle FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.31
22 Brimonet Buggs SO-2 Illinois State 25.34
23 Madison Murry FR-1 Youngstown St. 25.37
24 Amiyah Davis FR-1 Bradley 25.39
25 Rose Ogbuli SO-2 Lewis 25.40
26 Izabelle Peterson SR-4 Northern Michigan 25.49
27 Bo Brasseur   Parkside Pines 25.52
28 Teddi Kinsey FR-1 Youngstown St. 25.55
29 Makiya Worthy FR-1 Oakland 25.58
30 Vanessa Laundrie SO-2 Milwaukee 25.60
31 Dominique Thomas FR-1 Milwaukee 25.60
32 Angelina Camello SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 25.64
33 Anya Athan SR-4 Milwaukee 25.69
34 Mara Bruno SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.71
35 Jayla Brown SR-4 Madonna 25.78
36 Danielle Frank SO-2 Eastern Illinois 25.78
37 Roshell Rowe FR-1 Northern Illinois 25.79
38 Jaivion Lattimore JR-3 MSU Denver 25.85
39 Katrina Kamarute SO-2 Bellarmine 25.86
40 Hannah Ivy JR-3 Bradley 25.91
41 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 25.93
42 Morgan Dennis SO-2 Ashland 26.00
43 Olivia Dumas FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 26.00
44 Vivica Coleman JR-3 Eastern Illinois 26.02
45 Logan Franczkowski FR-1 Youngstown St. 26.02
46 Sidney Martin FR-1 Bradley 26.11
47 Nia Wood SO-2 Madonna 26.27
48 Akirah Venerable FR-1 Northern Michigan 26.37
49 Petra Cokaric FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 26.40
50 Alena Williams SO-2 Ashland 26.41
51 Adrienne Burton SR-4 Milwaukee 26.47
52 Anaiya Jones SO-2 Madonna 26.49
53 Erin Connors FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 26.62
54 Kelsey Dalton FR-1 Bradley 26.73
55 Courtney Hoppe JR-3 Milwaukee 26.81
56 Kaitlynn Rogers JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 26.82
57 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 27.00
58 Kathryn Pecha SR-4 Milwaukee 27.03
59 Aiyanna Hilton JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 27.22
60 Brooke Klatkiewicz FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 27.27
61 Haley Dahl SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 27.83
62 Madi McLain FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 27.95
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jahniya Bowers SO-2 Youngstown St. 24.14
5 Kiersten Walker SR-4 DePaul 24.41
14 Cheyenne Williamson JR-3 Saginaw Valley 25.00
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Arianna Walker FR-1 Illinois State 24.59
10 Kilani Harvey SO-2 Eastern Michigan 24.69
12 Rebecca Collester SR-4 Butler 24.83
36 Danielle Frank SO-2 Eastern Illinois 25.78
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ayana Fields SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 24.15
4 Alona Olshevska SR-4 Saginaw Valley 24.41
7 Jada Hoffman JR-3 Lewis 24.56
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Derica Gibson SO-2 Indiana Tech 24.26
9 Skylynn Blue SO-2 Northern Illinois 24.59
11 Kyndia Matlock SO-2 Youngstown St. 24.77
15 Kendra Schumacher SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 25.01
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Malia Watkins SO-2 Northern Illinois 24.46
18 Zalonya Eby JR-3 Hillsdale 25.17
20 Antonishka Deveaux SR-4 Indiana Tech 25.27
22 Brimonet Buggs SO-2 Illinois State 25.34
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Keypathwa Gibson SR-4 Eastern Michigan 24.89
17 Jacqueline Scott JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.16
26 Izabelle Peterson SR-4 Northern Michigan 25.49
29 Makiya Worthy FR-1 Oakland 25.58
37 Roshell Rowe FR-1 Northern Illinois 25.79
44 Vivica Coleman JR-3 Eastern Illinois 26.02
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Payton Sabourin SO-2 Oakland 25.26
23 Madison Murry FR-1 Youngstown St. 25.37
25 Rose Ogbuli SO-2 Lewis 25.40
38 Jaivion Lattimore JR-3 MSU Denver 25.85
43 Olivia Dumas FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 26.00
47 Nia Wood SO-2 Madonna 26.27
Girls' 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Taylor Kyle FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.31
31 Dominique Thomas FR-1 Milwaukee 25.60
34 Mara Bruno SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.71
39 Katrina Kamarute SO-2 Bellarmine 25.86
41 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 25.93
59 Aiyanna Hilton JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 27.22
Girls' 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Maia Mays FR-1 DePaul 25.08
32 Angelina Camello SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 25.64
35 Jayla Brown SR-4 Madonna 25.78
40 Hannah Ivy JR-3 Bradley 25.91
50 Alena Williams SO-2 Ashland 26.41
Girls' 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Amiyah Davis FR-1 Bradley 25.39
27 Bo Brasseur   Parkside Pines 25.52
28 Teddi Kinsey FR-1 Youngstown St. 25.55
33 Anya Athan SR-4 Milwaukee 25.69
45 Logan Franczkowski FR-1 Youngstown St. 26.02
52 Anaiya Jones SO-2 Madonna 26.49
Girls' 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Vanessa Laundrie SO-2 Milwaukee 25.60
42 Morgan Dennis SO-2 Ashland 26.00
48 Akirah Venerable FR-1 Northern Michigan 26.37
49 Petra Cokaric FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 26.40
60 Brooke Klatkiewicz FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 27.27
Girls' 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Sidney Martin FR-1 Bradley 26.11
51 Adrienne Burton SR-4 Milwaukee 26.47
54 Kelsey Dalton FR-1 Bradley 26.73
55 Courtney Hoppe JR-3 Milwaukee 26.81
57 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 27.00
58 Kathryn Pecha SR-4 Milwaukee 27.03
Girls' 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
53 Erin Connors FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 26.62
56 Kaitlynn Rogers JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 26.82
61 Haley Dahl SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 27.83
62 Madi McLain FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 27.95