January 28-29, 2022
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
|
Timing: Lancer Timing Services
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC DIII NE NEICAAA NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Annie Rodenfels   BAA/Adidas 8:52.84
2 Taylor Werner   Puma Elite Running Team 8:52.86
3 Emily Mackay SR-4 Binghamton 8:54.45
4 Madeline Strandemo   Oiselle/Littlewing Athletics 8:54.84
5 Alycia Cridebring   Dark Sky / Under Armour 8:56.23
6 Tori Gerlach Senior Tinman Elite 8:59.33
7 Emma Grace Hurley   Atlanta Track Club Elite 9:06.25
8 Mikuni Yada   Puma Elite Running Team 9:06.63
9 Melissa Lodge Senior Rhode Island Track Club 9:13.43
10 Maddy Berkson   Rhode Island Track Club 9:13.90
11 stephanie aldea Senior U Windsor AC 9:18.53
12 Stephanie Sherman Senior Unattached 9:19.12
13 Anna Oeser JR-3 Boston College 9:23.56
14 Emily Vining SO-2 Toledo 9:28.74
15 Alexandra Lucki   Toronto West Athletics 9:28.95
16 Aziza Chigatayeva JR-3 Binghamton 9:29.04
17 Catherine Gagn�   Universite Laval 9:32.23
18 Celia Chacko JR-3 Connecticut 9:34.85
19 Corinne Robitaille SO-2 Dartmouth 9:35.12
20 Abigail Hassman SO-2 Northeastern 9:35.68
21 Madeline Vining SO-2 Toledo 9:37.96
22 Corinne Batsu SR-4 Boston University 9:38.18
23 Ava Earl FR-1 Northwestern 9:38.35
24 Joy Chirchir FR-1 Toledo 9:38.82
25 Veronica Kriss SR-4 Boston University 9:40.66
26 Nicole Yeomans JR-3 New Hampshire 9:45.76
27 Kayla Smith JR-3 Boston College 9:47.65
28 Emily Levonas FR-1 Dartmouth 9:49.30
29 Ashley Corcoran JR-3 SNHU 9:50.06
30 Lauren Dean JR-3 New Hampshire 9:50.16
31 Ashley Foley JR-3 Providence 9:50.18
32 Olivia Willett JR-3 Simon Fraser 9:50.83
33 Emily Lane SR-4 Syracuse 9:50.97
34 Elaine Atanasova SO-2 Siena 9:51.39
35 Briar Brumley   Unattached 9:51.93
36 Emily Casaclang FR-1 Northwestern 9:52.68
37 Deepti Choudhury FR-1 Northwestern 9:56.21
38 Addison Cox   Unattached 9:56.28
39 Caroline Livingston FR-1 Dartmouth 9:56.36
40 Sophia Sandy SO-2 Army West Point 9:57.04
41 Sara Pier Paquet   CAUL 9:57.75
42 Jordan Jones SR-4 Army West Point 10:00.34
43 Rolanda Bell   CPTC-TrackSmith 10:00.71
44 Olympia Martin SR-4 Rutgers 10:02.62
45 Roshni Singh FR-1 Boston College 10:03.19
46 Sydney Nowicki FR-1 Syracuse 10:04.50
47 Lily Snow SO-2 Richmond 10:06.29
48 Delia McDade Clay SO-2 Siena 10:07.37
49 Georgia Jones SO-2 Army West Point 10:08.05
50 Lauren Selkin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 10:08.28
51 Whitney Currie FR-1 Northwestern 10:08.46
52 Kayla Schmidt FR-1 Siena 10:08.70
53 Tori Mariano FR-1 Marist 10:10.21
54 Kira Nolan SO-2 New Hampshire 10:10.41
55 Steph Finley SO-2 Dartmouth 10:11.83
56 Elizabeth Bulat SO-2 Northwestern 10:14.57
57 Kaitlyn Bragen SR-4 Rutgers 10:14.57
58 Holly Brennan FR-1 Providence 10:15.54
59 Caroline McClelland JR-3 Boston College 10:15.55
60 Tshwanelo Maruping FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 10:18.41
61 Anna Haddad SO-2 MIT 10:18.95
62 Anna Schaller JR-3 Northeastern 10:19.40
63 Abby Taylor   CPTC-TrackSmith 10:20.42
64 Fiona Lenth FR-1 Northwestern 10:22.80
65 Niamh Kenney SR-4 Brandeis 10:22.89
66 Germaine Harbaugh SR-4 Fordham 10:23.34
67 Rebecca Snelson   Mohegan Striders 10:23.48
68 Lily Jin   Emerging Elite 10:25.39
69 Josephine Critchley FR-1 LIU 10:28.54
70 Kelly Parker FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:28.94
71 Madison Neuner JR-3 Northeastern 10:29.82
72 Einat Gavish JR-3 MIT 10:30.91
73 Jordan O'Neill FR-1 Rider 10:31.23
74 Juliet Bussell JR-3 Northeastern 10:31.65
75 Abigail O'Connor SO-2 Hartford 10:33.37
76 Hailey Marcello JR-3 Hartford 10:41.10
77 Tressa Novack JR-3 Assumption 10:41.18
78 Kaitlyn Flowers   unattached 10:41.85
79 Katherine Hessler FR-1 Northwestern 10:43.72
80 Mary Yount FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:45.23
81 Tessa Lancaster FR-1 Mount Holyoke 10:45.26
82 Athina Zodl SR-4 NYU 10:45.59
83 Talia Cutrone SR-4 Marist 10:47.20
84 Ellie Davis SO-2 Marist 10:47.32
85 Claire Kelly FR-1 Providence 10:47.46
86 Gwen Koziara FR-1 Suffolk 10:50.54
87 Brynn Siles JR-3 Boston University 10:52.34
88 Kathryn Bonanno SO-2 Springfield 10:53.97
89 Juliette Intrieri FR-1 Brandeis 10:55.36
90 Haley Arguien SR-4 Rider 10:56.69
91 Rachel Hodge SO-2 Maine 11:00.27
92 Angela Kaiser JR-3 Sacred Heart 11:03.09
93 Ashley Wargo JR-3 Assumption 11:04.70
94 Kelly Neuendorf FR-1 Hartford 11:06.24
95 Katlyn Gallagher JR-3 NYU 11:15.72
96 Sheldyn Fisher Junior NH Thunder 11:16.13
97 Grace Sousa FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:17.18
98 Abigail Gilpin FR-1 Bryant 11:18.00
99 Grace Furlong SR-4 Keene State 11:18.77
100 Grace Minikel SO-2 Adelphi 11:38.64
101 Iseabailla Hewitt FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:57.76
102 Caitlin Conneely JR-3 Worcester State 12:03.56
103 Aurora Couto FR-1 Keene State 12:09.73
104 Juliana Yialiades SO-2 Keene State 13:13.40
105 Sara Christian SO-2 Keene State 13:18.72
  Olivia Verbeke JR-3 Northwestern DNF
  Semra Karaslan SR-4 Toledo DNF
  Lou Trois SO-2 Toledo DNF
  Bethaney Donnelly FR-1 Franklin Pierce DNF
  Abbey Wheeler   Unattached DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Annie Rodenfels   BAA/Adidas 8:52.84
2 Taylor Werner   Puma Elite Running Team 8:52.86
3 Emily Mackay SR-4 Binghamton 8:54.45
4 Madeline Strandemo   Oiselle/Littlewing Athletics 8:54.84
5 Alycia Cridebring   Dark Sky / Under Armour 8:56.23
6 Tori Gerlach Senior Tinman Elite 8:59.33
7 Emma Grace Hurley   Atlanta Track Club Elite 9:06.25
8 Mikuni Yada   Puma Elite Running Team 9:06.63
10 Maddy Berkson   Rhode Island Track Club 9:13.90
15 Alexandra Lucki   Toronto West Athletics 9:28.95
  Abbey Wheeler   Unattached DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Melissa Lodge Senior Rhode Island Track Club 9:13.43
11 stephanie aldea Senior U Windsor AC 9:18.53
12 Stephanie Sherman Senior Unattached 9:19.12
13 Anna Oeser JR-3 Boston College 9:23.56
14 Emily Vining SO-2 Toledo 9:28.74
16 Aziza Chigatayeva JR-3 Binghamton 9:29.04
17 Catherine Gagn�   Universite Laval 9:32.23
18 Celia Chacko JR-3 Connecticut 9:34.85
19 Corinne Robitaille SO-2 Dartmouth 9:35.12
20 Abigail Hassman SO-2 Northeastern 9:35.68
22 Corinne Batsu SR-4 Boston University 9:38.18
25 Veronica Kriss SR-4 Boston University 9:40.66
35 Briar Brumley   Unattached 9:51.93
43 Rolanda Bell   CPTC-TrackSmith 10:00.71
49 Georgia Jones SO-2 Army West Point 10:08.05
  Lou Trois SO-2 Toledo DNF
  Semra Karaslan SR-4 Toledo DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Madeline Vining SO-2 Toledo 9:37.96
23 Ava Earl FR-1 Northwestern 9:38.35
24 Joy Chirchir FR-1 Toledo 9:38.82
27 Kayla Smith JR-3 Boston College 9:47.65
29 Ashley Corcoran JR-3 SNHU 9:50.06
36 Emily Casaclang FR-1 Northwestern 9:52.68
37 Deepti Choudhury FR-1 Northwestern 9:56.21
38 Addison Cox   Unattached 9:56.28
44 Olympia Martin SR-4 Rutgers 10:02.62
46 Sydney Nowicki FR-1 Syracuse 10:04.50
47 Lily Snow SO-2 Richmond 10:06.29
51 Whitney Currie FR-1 Northwestern 10:08.46
55 Steph Finley SO-2 Dartmouth 10:11.83
58 Holly Brennan FR-1 Providence 10:15.54
64 Fiona Lenth FR-1 Northwestern 10:22.80
  Olivia Verbeke JR-3 Northwestern DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Nicole Yeomans JR-3 New Hampshire 9:45.76
28 Emily Levonas FR-1 Dartmouth 9:49.30
30 Lauren Dean JR-3 New Hampshire 9:50.16
31 Ashley Foley JR-3 Providence 9:50.18
32 Olivia Willett JR-3 Simon Fraser 9:50.83
33 Emily Lane SR-4 Syracuse 9:50.97
34 Elaine Atanasova SO-2 Siena 9:51.39
39 Caroline Livingston FR-1 Dartmouth 9:56.36
40 Sophia Sandy SO-2 Army West Point 9:57.04
41 Sara Pier Paquet   CAUL 9:57.75
45 Roshni Singh FR-1 Boston College 10:03.19
48 Delia McDade Clay SO-2 Siena 10:07.37
50 Lauren Selkin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 10:08.28
54 Kira Nolan SO-2 New Hampshire 10:10.41
59 Caroline McClelland JR-3 Boston College 10:15.55
65 Niamh Kenney SR-4 Brandeis 10:22.89
Women's 3000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
42 Jordan Jones SR-4 Army West Point 10:00.34
52 Kayla Schmidt FR-1 Siena 10:08.70
53 Tori Mariano FR-1 Marist 10:10.21
56 Elizabeth Bulat SO-2 Northwestern 10:14.57
57 Kaitlyn Bragen SR-4 Rutgers 10:14.57
60 Tshwanelo Maruping FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 10:18.41
61 Anna Haddad SO-2 MIT 10:18.95
63 Abby Taylor   CPTC-TrackSmith 10:20.42
67 Rebecca Snelson   Mohegan Striders 10:23.48
68 Lily Jin   Emerging Elite 10:25.39
72 Einat Gavish JR-3 MIT 10:30.91
79 Katherine Hessler FR-1 Northwestern 10:43.72
85 Claire Kelly FR-1 Providence 10:47.46
  Bethaney Donnelly FR-1 Franklin Pierce DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
62 Anna Schaller JR-3 Northeastern 10:19.40
66 Germaine Harbaugh SR-4 Fordham 10:23.34
69 Josephine Critchley FR-1 LIU 10:28.54
71 Madison Neuner JR-3 Northeastern 10:29.82
73 Jordan O'Neill FR-1 Rider 10:31.23
74 Juliet Bussell JR-3 Northeastern 10:31.65
75 Abigail O'Connor SO-2 Hartford 10:33.37
76 Hailey Marcello JR-3 Hartford 10:41.10
77 Tressa Novack JR-3 Assumption 10:41.18
78 Kaitlyn Flowers   unattached 10:41.85
80 Mary Yount FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:45.23
82 Athina Zodl SR-4 NYU 10:45.59
83 Talia Cutrone SR-4 Marist 10:47.20
84 Ellie Davis SO-2 Marist 10:47.32
87 Brynn Siles JR-3 Boston University 10:52.34
88 Kathryn Bonanno SO-2 Springfield 10:53.97
90 Haley Arguien SR-4 Rider 10:56.69
92 Angela Kaiser JR-3 Sacred Heart 11:03.09
95 Katlyn Gallagher JR-3 NYU 11:15.72
Women's 3000 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
70 Kelly Parker FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:28.94
81 Tessa Lancaster FR-1 Mount Holyoke 10:45.26
86 Gwen Koziara FR-1 Suffolk 10:50.54
89 Juliette Intrieri FR-1 Brandeis 10:55.36
91 Rachel Hodge SO-2 Maine 11:00.27
93 Ashley Wargo JR-3 Assumption 11:04.70
94 Kelly Neuendorf FR-1 Hartford 11:06.24
96 Sheldyn Fisher Junior NH Thunder 11:16.13
97 Grace Sousa FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:17.18
98 Abigail Gilpin FR-1 Bryant 11:18.00
99 Grace Furlong SR-4 Keene State 11:18.77
100 Grace Minikel SO-2 Adelphi 11:38.64
101 Iseabailla Hewitt FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:57.76
102 Caitlin Conneely JR-3 Worcester State 12:03.56
103 Aurora Couto FR-1 Keene State 12:09.73
104 Juliana Yialiades SO-2 Keene State 13:13.40
105 Sara Christian SO-2 Keene State 13:18.72