January 21, 2022
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alfredo Jose Santana   Puerto Rico 4:06.96
2 Brandon Olden SO-2 Siena 4:07.67
3 Matthew Kleiman SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:09.45
4 Arthur Beyer SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:14.22
5 Brandon Allen   CPTC Tracksmith 4:14.93
6 Killian McNamee FR-1 Siena 4:16.49
7 Jackson Cayward FR-1 Siena 4:16.56
8 Daniel Chen SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:17.59
9 Alex Petrecca   CPTC-Tracksmith 4:18.39
10 Daniel Lewis   CPTC - Tracksmith 4:18.46
11 Kevin Lauer JR-3 Rowan 4:19.66
12 Erik Ackerman FR-1 Stockton 4:21.32
13 Stephen Gomez   CPTC-Tracksmith 4:21.86
14 Valdis Slokenbergs FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:24.63
15 Michael McCann   Unattached 4:24.67
16 Paden Spencer SO-2 Pratt Institute 4:24.78
17 Jacob Riley FR-1 Rowan 4:25.38
18 Brian Quilty Senior Breakneck TC 4:27.73
19 Brendan Dearie SO-2 Marist 4:28.30
20 Michael Fama FR-1 Stony Brook 4:28.48
21 Jacob Gerow FR-1 Stony Brook 4:28.56
22 Gobi Thurairajah SO-2 Rider 4:28.64
23 Marc Carrera JR-3 Manhattan 4:28.79
24 Darin Cofield FR-1 LIU 4:29.04
25 Moetiz Shilleh SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:29.78
26 Dale Ross SR-4 Wesleyan 4:30.38
27 Perry Balsamo FR-1 LIU 4:30.39
28 Chase Knorr JR-3 West Chester 4:30.91
29 Miles Aronow SR-4 Wesleyan 4:32.42
30 Ryan Corbett SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:34.25
31 Anas Bensaoud FR-1 Stony Brook 4:36.45
32 Shevan Parks SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:37.25
33 Jeffrey Stewart JR-3 Rowan 4:37.89
34 Adam Mugavero FR-1 Rider 4:38.23
35 Peter Alden SO-2 Siena 4:40.58
36 Brenden Rosario SO-2 LIU 4:40.65
37 David Kramer SO-2 West Chester 4:40.80
38 Gerardo Quaglia FR-1 St. Peter's 4:41.25
39 Owen Rogers SO-2 Wesleyan 4:42.91
40 Matthew Calogianes JR-3 Farmingdale St. 4:47.12
41 Daniel Squicciarini FR-1 Stockton 4:48.66
42 Bruce Westgate SO-2 Pratt Institute 4:52.51
43 Austin Cekuta FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:52.62
44 Chris Johnson SO-2 Stockton 4:53.30
45 Sean Fisher FR-1 West Chester 4:53.44
46 Willard Parker JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:56.54
47 Dominic Paolini FR-1 Pratt Institute 5:01.66
48 Daniel Catano FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:04.57
49 Alex Cedillo SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:25.62
  John Loeffel Junior Unattached DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alfredo Jose Santana   Puerto Rico 4:06.96
2 Brandon Olden SO-2 Siena 4:07.67
3 Matthew Kleiman SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:09.45
4 Arthur Beyer SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:14.22
5 Brandon Allen   CPTC Tracksmith 4:14.93
6 Killian McNamee FR-1 Siena 4:16.49
8 Daniel Chen SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:17.59
9 Alex Petrecca   CPTC-Tracksmith 4:18.39
10 Daniel Lewis   CPTC - Tracksmith 4:18.46
18 Brian Quilty Senior Breakneck TC 4:27.73
23 Marc Carrera JR-3 Manhattan 4:28.79
  John Loeffel Junior Unattached DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jackson Cayward FR-1 Siena 4:16.56
11 Kevin Lauer JR-3 Rowan 4:19.66
12 Erik Ackerman FR-1 Stockton 4:21.32
13 Stephen Gomez   CPTC-Tracksmith 4:21.86
14 Valdis Slokenbergs FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:24.63
15 Michael McCann   Unattached 4:24.67
17 Jacob Riley FR-1 Rowan 4:25.38
19 Brendan Dearie SO-2 Marist 4:28.30
20 Michael Fama FR-1 Stony Brook 4:28.48
21 Jacob Gerow FR-1 Stony Brook 4:28.56
31 Anas Bensaoud FR-1 Stony Brook 4:36.45
33 Jeffrey Stewart JR-3 Rowan 4:37.89
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Paden Spencer SO-2 Pratt Institute 4:24.78
22 Gobi Thurairajah SO-2 Rider 4:28.64
24 Darin Cofield FR-1 LIU 4:29.04
25 Moetiz Shilleh SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:29.78
26 Dale Ross SR-4 Wesleyan 4:30.38
27 Perry Balsamo FR-1 LIU 4:30.39
28 Chase Knorr JR-3 West Chester 4:30.91
29 Miles Aronow SR-4 Wesleyan 4:32.42
30 Ryan Corbett SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:34.25
32 Shevan Parks SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:37.25
35 Peter Alden SO-2 Siena 4:40.58
37 David Kramer SO-2 West Chester 4:40.80
38 Gerardo Quaglia FR-1 St. Peter's 4:41.25
39 Owen Rogers SO-2 Wesleyan 4:42.91
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Adam Mugavero FR-1 Rider 4:38.23
36 Brenden Rosario SO-2 LIU 4:40.65
40 Matthew Calogianes JR-3 Farmingdale St. 4:47.12
41 Daniel Squicciarini FR-1 Stockton 4:48.66
42 Bruce Westgate SO-2 Pratt Institute 4:52.51
43 Austin Cekuta FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:52.62
44 Chris Johnson SO-2 Stockton 4:53.30
45 Sean Fisher FR-1 West Chester 4:53.44
46 Willard Parker JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:56.54
47 Dominic Paolini FR-1 Pratt Institute 5:01.66
48 Daniel Catano FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:04.57
49 Alex Cedillo SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:25.62