December 3, 2021
|
Air Force-Cadet Field House - Colorado Springs, CO
|
268m (Flat)
|
7048 ft. elevation

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.19.30.Dimnwaobi, CJ Manning, RonaldWhitcomb, CharlesSR-4SR-4SO-2Air ForceColorado St.USA Paralympics9534.371 DNS 9534.371
2.16. Geither, Sean McLaughlin, Aiden Ochsner, Elliot SR-4SR-4SeniorAir ForceAir ForceUnattached7434.597 9534.371 DNS
3.28.6.Stark, Adam Lyon, Jalen Bergmann, Will JR-3SO-2SO-2Colorado St.Colorado St.Colorado St.5934.8900 337.017 2036.2486
4.4. Ciccio, Michael Nordman, Cole Herman, Alex SO-2SR-4FR-1Northern ColoradoNorthern ColoradoColorado St.1134.959 DNS 7937.28
5. 15.Hackett, Darek Washington, DeVon Martin, Luke FR-1SO-2FR-1Air ForceCU Sprint ClubAir Force2635.0626 0035.6911 DNS
6.15. Aiu, La'a Sheesley, Jack Ochsner, Elliot SR-4FR-1SeniorAir ForceColorado St.Northern Colorado535.2030 DNS DQ
7.24. Washington, DeVon Geither, Sean Hamilton, Stan SO-2JuniorFreshmanColorado St.UnattachedColorado St.35.4399 NT 39.89
8.  Dempsey, Kyle Champion, Jaylen Oliver, Gabe FR-1SR-4JR-3Colorado St.UnattachedColorado St.0035.6911 0637.95 DNS
9.21.25.Soumah, Ibro Sheesley, Jack Agbo, Paul SR-4SeniorSR-4Northern ColoradoColorado St.Colorado St.36.04 36.2889 2635.0626
10.20.18.Manning, RonaldNordman, Cole Wetterling, Jack  SeniorSO-2UnattachedColorado St.Air Force2036.2486 42.44 2036.2486
11.7. Herman, Alex Ochsner, Elliot Dimnwaobi, CJ SeniorFR-1FR-1CU Sprint ClubBrute Force TCKula Speed Town 36.2889 7434.597 1134.959
12.8.32.Harris, Cameron Soboliev, IevgenGuzman, Brandon JR-3SR-4FR-1Air ForceBrute Force TCNorthern Colorado5436.40 5336.71 37.5378
13. 29.Galleli, Dominic Sheesley, Jack Dimnwaobi, CJ FR-1SR-4FR-1Colorado St.UnattachedNorthern Colorado36.4581 NT 337.017
14.9.21.McLaughlin, Aiden Hamilton, Stan Aiu, La'a SO-2FR-1SO-2Air ForceColorado St.Colorado St.036.702 8839.17 DNS
15.  Martin, Luke Washington, DeVon Cauble, Jack FR-1SO-2FR-1Colorado St.Air ForceColorado St.5336.71 DNS 237.06
16.18.24.Cross, Steven Dimnwaobi, CJ McLaughlin, Aiden JR-3SO-2SO-2Northern ColoradoColorado St.Kula Speed Town 9236.816 38.5011 337.017
17.  Lyon, Jalen McLaughlin, Aiden Galleli, Dominic SR-4Senior Northern ColoradoNorthern ColoradoColorado St.0136.9683 5537.0294 8839.17
18.11.12.Bergmann, Will Bostic, JavinTilong, Morgan SeniorSenior CS StridersUSA ParalympicsBrute Force TC337.017 9236.816 NT
19.32.18.Whitcomb, CharlesWetterling, Jack Washington, DeVon   FR-1UNAT - USAFAColorado St.Colorado St.5537.0294 DQ 0637.95
20. 29.Soboliev, DmytroChampion, Jaylen Bostic, Javin SR-4SeniorUnattachedColorado St.Colorado St.237.06 36.04 535.2030
21. 14.Oliver, Gabe Burns, Mitchell Sheesley, Jack SeniorSR-4SO-2UnattachedColorado St.Colorado St.37.13 NT 0637.95
22.  Sheesley, Jack Dimnwaobi, CJ Stark, Adam SO-2JuniorFR-1Colorado St.UnattachedColorado St.7937.28 37.13 37.13
23.3.19.Meador, SethWhitcomb, CharlesSheesley, Jack  FreshmanFR-1UNAT - USAFAAir ForceUnattached537.422 5336.71 36.4581
24.  Soboliev, Ievgenwright, tanner Manning, Ronald SO-2SO-2UnattachedColorado St.Colorado St.37.5378 337.017 237.06
25.11.24.Cruz, Benicio Agbo, Paul Meador, SethFR-1FreshmanFR-1Northern ColoradoAir ForceColorado St.337.672 39.89 5934.8900
26.4.17.Elkorchi, Youssef Lyon, Jalen Fick, Ryan SeniorSR-4FreshmanUnattachedNorthern ColoradoUnattached37.8518 0637.95 337.672
27.6.15.Bostic, JavinHill, Eric Aiu, La'a  JR-3 UNAT - USAFAColorado St.Unattached0637.95 5336.71 5537.0294
28.2.19.Reed, Matt Burns, Mitchell Ciccio, Michael JuniorFreshmanJuniorKula Speed Town Colorado St.UNAT - USAFA38.5011 2036.2486 DNS
29.21.2.Melching, BrianSheesley, Jack Reed, Matt   SR-4UNAT - USAFAColorado St.Colorado St.8839.17 0637.95 337.017
30. 9.Guzman, Brandon Reed, Matt McLaughlin, Aiden SeniorFR-1JuniorUnattachedUnattachedAir Force8139.2965 8839.17 DNS
31.15. Ochsner, Elliot Hill, Eric Sheesley, Jack SophomoreSO-2FR-1CU Sprint ClubAir ForceColorado St.39.89 0136.9683 537.422
32.  Hill, Eric Cruz, Benicio Martin, Luke FreshmanSR-4SeniorUnattachedUNAT - USAFAColorado St.42.44 DNS 537.422
 29.2.Burns, Mitchell Champion, Jaylen Lyon, Jalen FR-1SR-4JR-3Colorado St.Air ForceColorado St.DQ 1134.959 5436.40
 20.21.wright, tanner Cross, Steven Hackett, Darek SeniorJR-3SO-2USA ParalympicsUnattachedColorado St.DNS 337.017 37.8518
 8.5.Champion, Jaylen Connelly, Jackson Wetterling, Jack SO-2  Colorado St.Air ForceColorado St.DNS 537.422 36.04
  27.Cauble, Jack Fick, Ryan Stephens, Kelley FR-1SeniorJR-3Colorado St.UnattachedNorthern ColoradoDNS 5336.71 8139.2965
  26.Ioannides, Niko Washington, DeVon Harris, Cameron FR-1FR-1 Colorado St.UnattachedColorado St.DNS NT 42.44
   Connelly, Jackson Manning, RonaldSoumah, Ibro SO-2SO-2SophomoreAir ForceUnattachedUnattachedDNS 36.2889 NT
 1.22.Willems, Tom Kallander, Andy Reed, Matt SO-2 JR-3Colorado St.UnattachedUNAT - USAFADNS 42.44 0637.95
  11.Stephens, Kelley McLaughlin, Aiden Weetman, Elijah JR-3FR-1JR-3Colorado St.Northern ColoradoColorado St.DNS 37.5378 36.4581
  21.Weetman, Elijah Ciccio, Michael Guzman, Brandon SO-2FR-1SO-2Colorado St.UNAT - USAFAColorado St.DNS DQ NT
 26.4.Tilong, Morgan Willems, Tom Ciccio, Michael Senior SR-4UnattachedUNAT - USAFAUNAT - USAFADNS 37.5378 36.2889
  31.Hamilton, Stan Soumah, Ibro Burns, Mitchell JuniorJuniorSR-4UnattachedColorado St.Northern ColoradoDNS 2635.0626 37.5378
 26.6.Nordman, Cole Galleli, Dominic Weetman, Elijah FR-1SeniorSeniorColorado St.UNAT - USAFAColorado St.NT 535.2030 535.2030
 6.1.Agbo, Paul Herman, Alex Nordman, Cole FR-1Sophomore Colorado St.Air ForceAir ForceNT 7937.28 337.672
   Portaleos , Kyler Ioannides, Niko Kallander, Andy Senior FreshmanUnattachedUnattachedAir ForceNT 9534.371 0136.9683
 29.20.Wetterling, Jack Wetterling, Jack Hackett, Darek JuniorSR-4SO-2UnattachedColorado St.CS StridersNT 7937.28 37.5378
   Fick, Ryan Kallander, Andy Ochsner, Elliot FreshmanSO-2JR-3UnattachedAir ForceColorado St.NT DNS 9236.816
 12. Kallander, Andy Guzman, Brandon Kallander, Andy  SR-4FR-1Brute Force TCColorado St.CS StridersNT 7434.597 42.44
300 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.1. Herman, Alex Dimnwaobi, CJ Geither, Sean SR-4SR-4SO-2Colorado St.Air ForceColorado St.936.284334.3734734.5954
7.2.11.Dimnwaobi, CJ Geither, Sean Geither, Sean SO-2SR-4SR-4Colorado St.Air ForceColorado St.936.2843734.5954DNS
 7.2.Herman, Alex Washington, DeVon Dimnwaobi, CJ SO-2SO-2SO-2Air ForceColorado St.Colorado St.34.37343635.4396734.5954
 11.11.Dimnwaobi, CJ Herman, Alex Willems, Tom SR-4SeniorSO-2CU Sprint ClubCU Sprint ClubCU Sprint Club34.3734936.284334.3734
2. 1.Geither, Sean Willems, Tom Washington, DeVon SeniorSO-2SO-2Air ForceColorado St.Air Force34.3734DNS734.5954
300 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3. 17.Stark, Adam Lyon, Jalen Lyon, Jalen JR-3SO-2SR-4Colorado St.Northern ColoradoAir Force0734.896DNS0734.896
17.  Lyon, Jalen Lyon, Jalen Ioannides, Niko SR-4FR-1SR-4Northern ColoradoColorado St.Northern Colorado336.9691DNSDNS
  17.Cauble, Jack Ioannides, Niko Cauble, Jack FR-1FR-1JR-3Colorado St.Air ForceColorado St.DNSDNSDNS
   Ioannides, Niko Stark, Adam Ioannides, Niko FR-1FR-1FR-1Colorado St.Air ForceAir ForceDNS0734.896336.9691
 3.17.Connelly, Jackson Lyon, Jalen Stark, Adam SO-2SO-2FR-1Air ForceNorthern ColoradoColorado St.DNSDNS336.9691
300 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.21.4.12.Hackett, Darek Hackett, Darek Ciccio, Michael Ciccio, Michael SeniorFR-1SO-2SO-2Air ForceAir ForceNorthern ColoradoAir Force0537.136635.0686834.9569436.40
12.4.5.12.Hackett, Darek Ciccio, Michael Hackett, Darek Hackett, Darek SeniorFR-1FR-1SeniorAir ForceUnattachedAir ForceNorthern Colorado35.06860537.136635.0686935.20
12.21.6.5.Oliver, Gabe Oliver, Gabe Aiu, La'a Ciccio, Michael SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3Air ForceNorthern ColoradoAir ForceAir Force834.9569935.20935.20436.40
12.6.12.4.Aiu, La'a Harris, Cameron Harris, Cameron Oliver, Gabe SO-2SR-4JR-3SeniorNorthern ColoradoAir ForceAir ForceUnattached935.2035.0686436.40834.9569
5.5.21.4.Aiu, La'a Hackett, Darek Oliver, Gabe Ciccio, Michael SO-2FR-1SeniorFR-1Air ForceUnattachedUnattachedAir Force35.0686935.200537.1366935.20
300 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.10.Manning, RonaldStephens, Kelley   UnattachedUnattached636.24636.24
14.10.McLaughlin, Aiden Bostic, JavinSO-2 Air ForceColorado St.436.708436.708
27.27.Bostic, JavinBostic, Javin SO-2UNAT - USAFAUNAT - USAFA37.9564DNS
  Stephens, Kelley Manning, RonaldJR-3SO-2Colorado St.UNAT - USAFADNS37.9564
  Weetman, Elijah Weetman, Elijah SO-2 Colorado St.Air ForceDNS436.708
300 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.15.Dempsey, Kyle Martin, Luke FR-1FR-1Colorado St.Unattached35.6926437.855
15. Martin, Luke Dempsey, Kyle FR-1JuniorColorado St.Colorado St.3936.7186437.855
26. Elkorchi, Youssef Martin, Luke SeniorSeniorUnattachedUnattached6437.855DNS
  Tilong, Morgan Tilong, Morgan SeniorJuniorUnattachedUnattachedDNSDNS
 15.Hamilton, Stan Tilong, Morgan JuniorSeniorUnattachedColorado St.DNSDNS
300 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.22.Soumah, Ibro Soboliev, DmytroSR-4 Northern ColoradoUSA Paralympics36.040837.6752
13. Galleli, Dominic Sheesley, Jack FR-1SO-2Colorado St.Colorado St.8336.4537.06
20. Soboliev, DmytroCruz, Benicio   UnattachedUSA Paralympics37.06937.2827
22.13.Sheesley, Jack Soumah, Ibro SO-2SR-4Colorado St.Colorado St.937.282737.06
25.9.Cruz, Benicio Soumah, Ibro FR-1FR-1Northern ColoradoColorado St.837.675236.040
  wright, tanner wright, tanner Senior USA ParalympicsNorthern ColoradoDNSDNS
300 Meters Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
16.31.Cross, Steven Bergmann, Will JR-3SophomoreNorthern ColoradoColorado St.0736.81DNS
18.16.Bergmann, Will Ochsner, Elliot SeniorSeniorCS StridersUNAT - USAFA37.010939.8908
23. Meador, SethMeador, Seth  UNAT - USAFACS Striders37.42DNS
31.16.Ochsner, Elliot Ochsner, Elliot SophomoreSophomoreCU Sprint ClubNorthern Colorado939.8908939.8908
  Burns, Mitchell Meador, SethFR-1SophomoreColorado St.CS StridersDQ939.8908
  Champion, Jaylen Champion, Jaylen SO-2SeniorColorado St.Northern ColoradoDNS939.8908
300 Meters Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19.30.Whitcomb, CharlesHill, Eric   UNAT - USAFAUnattached9837.02938.50
24.28.Soboliev, IevgenHill, Eric   UnattachedUnattached937.53938.50
28.24.Reed, Matt Hill, Eric Junior Kula Speed Town Unattached938.509242.4492
29.29.Melching, BrianHill, Eric   UNAT - USAFAUnattached39.1777937.53
30.19.Guzman, Brandon Whitcomb, CharlesSeniorJuniorUnattachedUnattached1739.291938.50
32.28.Hill, Eric Reed, Matt FreshmanFreshmanUnattachedUnattached9242.449239.1777
300 Meters Section 9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
    Wetterling, Jack Nordman, Cole Nordman, Cole Nordman, Cole  FR-1Junior Colorado St.Colorado St.Brute Force TCColorado St.NTNTNTNT
    Agbo, Paul Agbo, Paul Portaleos , Kyler Wetterling, Jack  FR-1 FreshmanUnattachedColorado St.Colorado St.UnattachedNTNTNTNT
    Wetterling, Jack Portaleos , Kyler Fick, Ryan Agbo, Paul SeniorSenior SeniorUnattachedUnattachedColorado St.UnattachedNTNTNTNT
    Portaleos , Kyler Wetterling, Jack Nordman, Cole Portaleos , Kyler  JuniorFR-1FR-1Brute Force TCUnattachedUnattachedColorado St.NTNTNTNT
    Wetterling, Jack Fick, Ryan Fick, Ryan Kallander, Andy FR-1FreshmanFreshmanSeniorUnattachedUnattachedColorado St.UnattachedNTNTNTNT
    Wetterling, Jack Kallander, Andy Wetterling, Jack Agbo, Paul Junior FR-1SeniorBrute Force TCBrute Force TCUnattachedColorado St.NTNTNTNT