January 14-15, 2022
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 9.1.12.16.Hopkins, Danny Kleckner, Cade Peka, Victor Clausen, Jackson Ogoun, Ebiye SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1NebraskaColby CCDrakeCloud County CCDrake23.42 22.61 21.95 424.189 923.472
8.10.2.13.16.Watkins, Mailik Hopkins, Danny Brown, Matthew Clausen, Jackson Patigny, Adrien SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Central MethodistNebraskaNebraskaMidlandNebraska-Kearney22.4600 2323.04 6722.117 6722.117 0423.192
19. 3.21.17.Johns, Curtis Drahota, Jack Hopkins, Danny Ayala, Alexander Skinner, Will FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2DrakeCloud County CCSaint LouisDrakeDrake23.42 DQ 22.4600 522.52 0822.9527
 7.4.15.14.Bertrand, Lane Ayala, Alexander Gascon, Myles Skinner, Will Patigny, Adrien SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2DrakeNebraskaSaint LouisDrakeDrake623.8483 623.8483 522.52 222.61 6722.117
 21.5.19.2.Trachsel, Adam Johns, Curtis Patigny, Adrien Johns, Curtis Bryan, Joseph FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3Nebraska-KearneyNebraskaMidlandDrakeNebraska322.57 6722.117 322.57 024.34 923.472
18.19.6.15.19.Skinner, Will Kleckner, Cade Drahota, Jack Watkins, Mailik Drahota, Jack FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4NebraskaMidlandNebraska-KearneyNebraska-KearneyCloud County CC522.52 0822.9527 222.61 DNF 923.472
10.15.7.7.22.DeAngelo, Dylan Gascon, Myles Ogoun, Ebiye Way, Reise Trachsel, Adam SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Colby CCCentral MethodistIowa Western CCCloud County CCSaint Louis522.52 2323.04 22.61 23.42 22.61
16.6.8. 11.Drahota, Jack Hopkins, Danny Igish, Alphonse Hopkins, Danny Hopkins, Danny FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Saint LouisNebraskaCloud County CCIowa Western CCDrake6323.38 322.57 9922.728 7224.2291 024.34
  9.11.11.Drahota, Jack Way, Reise Kleckner, Cade Ayala, Alexander Jennings, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2MidlandConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)MidlandNebraska-Kearney6724.07 6724.07 6822.847 6722.117 0822.9527
2.12.10.3.13.Ogoun, Ebiye DeAngelo, Dylan Johns, Curtis DeAngelo, Dylan Bryan, Joseph SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3DrakeDrakeCentral MethodistCentral MethodistNebraska6724.07 DNF 0822.9527 22.61 DQ
 20.11.15.13.Ogoun, Ebiye Ayala, Alexander Jennings, Jacob Nkwanda, James Domkpo, Ingrid JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Nebraska-KearneyCentral MethodistConcordia (Neb.)Colby CCCloud County CC7224.2291 24.55 2323.04 22.4600 024.34
12.1.12.8.21.Johns, Curtis Watkins, Mailik Trachsel, Adam Way, Reise Drahota, Jack SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Colby CCConcordia (Neb.)Central MethodistCentral MethodistCloud County CC22.61 0423.192 3923.19 7224.2291 1823.6774
7.9.13.22.11.Patigny, Adrien Igish, Alphonse Ayala, Alexander Hopkins, Danny DeAngelo, Dylan SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Colby CCIowa Western CCCentral MethodistNebraskaCentral Methodist1823.6774 222.61 0423.192 DQ 923.472
 15.14.6.12.Igish, Alphonse Kleckner, Cade Bertrand, Lane Skinner, Will Ogoun, Ebiye SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Central MethodistNebraska-KearneyNebraska-KearneyNebraska-KearneyConcordia (Neb.)9922.728 7224.2291 6323.38 23.42 623.8483
19. 15.12.23.Bertrand, Lane Way, Reise Clausen, Jackson Lerus, Caleb DeAngelo, Dylan FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2DrakeDrakeNebraska-KearneyNebraska-KearneyCentral MethodistDNF 22.61 23.42 424.189 23.42
14.12.16.9.6.Jennings, Jacob Pursell, Mac DeAngelo, Dylan DeAngelo, Dylan Nelson, Alex SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1MidlandColby CCDrakeDrakeSaint Louis522.52 623.8483 923.472 923.472 222.61
21. 17.13. Ayala, Alexander Trachsel, Adam Skinner, Will Brown, Matthew Skinner, Will SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Concordia (Neb.)Central MethodistDrakeSaint LouisDrake1823.6774 6722.117 1823.6774 6822.847 2323.04
17. 18.3.3.Bertrand, Lane Way, Reise Way, Reise Jennings, Jacob Peka, Victor SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4Cloud County CCNebraska-KearneyCentral MethodistCloud County CCSaint LouisDNF 6822.847 623.8483 2323.04 DNF
4.17.19.21. Brown, Matthew Hopkins, Danny Pursell, Mac Lerus, Caleb Peka, Victor SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Colby CCNebraska-KearneyDrakeDrakeCentral Methodist6822.847 424.189 6724.07 6323.38 7224.2291
4.9.20.15.18.Kleckner, Cade Way, Reise Watkins, Mailik Brown, Matthew Lerus, Caleb SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Saint LouisDrakeColby CCSaint LouisNebraska3923.19 522.52 424.189 9922.728 DQ
11.10.21.9.7.Bertrand, Lane Brown, Matthew Wailoni, Francis Watkins, Mailik DeAngelo, Dylan FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Cloud County CCColby CCCloud County CCCentral MethodistCloud County CC9922.728 22.4600 7224.2291 3923.19 22.4600
12.20.22.21. Skinner, Will Igish, Alphonse Bryan, Joseph Bertrand, Lane Pursell, Mac FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Central MethodistNebraska-KearneyColby CCNebraska-KearneyNebraska-Kearney6822.847 9922.728 024.34 9922.728 322.57
8.8.23.20.10.DeAngelo, Dylan DeAngelo, Dylan Domkpo, Ingrid Patigny, Adrien Way, Reise JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Nebraska-KearneyDrakeNebraska-KearneySaint LouisNebraska9922.728 6724.07 24.55 21.95 222.61
19.14. 6.1.Nelson, Alex Way, Reise Nelson, Alex Domkpo, Ingrid Nelson, Alex FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3Central MethodistCloud County CCNebraskaNebraska-KearneyNebraska-Kearney22.4600 6722.117 DQ 522.52 222.61
21.  8. Clausen, Jackson Nelson, Alex Nkwanda, James DeAngelo, Dylan Johns, Curtis FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DrakeNebraska-KearneyCloud County CCNebraska-KearneyCentral Methodist23.42 6323.38 DNF 9922.728 DQ
3.14. 12.12.Igish, Alphonse Skinner, Will Lerus, Caleb Hopkins, Danny Patigny, Adrien FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2NebraskaCentral MethodistDrakeDrakeNebraska-Kearney424.189 222.61 DNF 424.189 6822.847
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.18.8.23.8.18.Igish, Alphonse Igish, Alphonse Igish, Alphonse Way, Reise Way, Reise Igish, Alphonse SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCNebraska-KearneyCloud County CCNebraska-KearneyCloud County CCCentral Methodist4622.7296323.844622.72924.5524.554622.729
18.8.18.23.8.8.Igish, Alphonse Domkpo, Ingrid Way, Reise Igish, Alphonse Way, Reise Igish, Alphonse FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCloud County CCCentral MethodistNebraska-KearneyCloud County CCCentral Methodist24.554622.7296323.8424.5524.554622.729
18.8.23.23.8.18.Way, Reise Way, Reise Domkpo, Ingrid Domkpo, Ingrid Igish, Alphonse Way, Reise SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCloud County CCNebraska-KearneyCloud County CCCentral MethodistCloud County CC24.554622.72924.5524.554622.72924.55
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.21.15.15.15.Clausen, Jackson Clausen, Jackson Wailoni, Francis Wailoni, Francis Clausen, Jackson FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Nebraska-KearneyCloud County CCNebraska-KearneyNebraska-KearneyCloud County CC23.422223.42220324.223323.42220324.2233
21.21.15.21.21.Wailoni, Francis Clausen, Jackson Wailoni, Francis Wailoni, Francis Clausen, Jackson FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCloud County CCCloud County CCNebraska-KearneyNebraska-Kearney0324.223323.42220324.223323.422223.4222
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 17.17. 22.Bryan, Joseph Nkwanda, James Skinner, Will Skinner, Will Watkins, Mailik SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Colby CCCloud County CCDrakeCloud County CCDrake024.343DNF23.67024.343DNF
  20.20.20.Skinner, Will Nkwanda, James Watkins, Mailik Skinner, Will Skinner, Will FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCColby CCColby CCCloud County CCColby CC624.1823.67624.1823.6723.67
17.17.22.20.17.Skinner, Will Watkins, Mailik Bryan, Joseph Bryan, Joseph Skinner, Will FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Colby CCDrakeColby CCDrakeCloud County CC024.343DNF024.343624.18DNF
17.  22. Skinner, Will Watkins, Mailik Nkwanda, James Bryan, Joseph Watkins, Mailik FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1DrakeColby CCCloud County CCDrakeDrake23.67024.343DNF624.1823.67
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.14.12.16.13.12.Trachsel, Adam DeAngelo, Dylan Trachsel, Adam Trachsel, Adam Ayala, Alexander DeAngelo, Dylan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2DrakeCentral MethodistCentral MethodistCentral MethodistCentral MethodistCentral Methodist4023.19123.384023.191823.47823.4723.38
16.14.13.14.14.14.DeAngelo, Dylan Ayala, Alexander Ayala, Alexander Trachsel, Adam Ayala, Alexander Bertrand, Lane SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2DrakeDrakeCentral MethodistDrakeNebraska-KearneyCentral Methodist23.38023.190023.1904023.191823.4723.38
13.14.14.16.13.12.Ayala, Alexander DeAngelo, Dylan Bertrand, Lane Bertrand, Lane Ayala, Alexander Bertrand, Lane SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Central MethodistCentral MethodistNebraska-KearneyDrakeDrakeCentral Methodist4023.191023.19023.38823.4723.38823.47
14.13.16.12.16.14.Ayala, Alexander Trachsel, Adam DeAngelo, Dylan Ayala, Alexander DeAngelo, Dylan Bertrand, Lane SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2DrakeDrakeDrakeCentral MethodistCentral MethodistCentral Methodist4023.191023.190823.47823.47823.47823.47
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
 9.11.Jennings, Jacob Kleckner, Cade Pursell, Mac FR-1FR-1SO-2Concordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)722.84722.84722.84
 11. Jennings, Jacob Jennings, Jacob Lerus, Caleb FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)DNF2223.04722.84
 19.19.Pursell, Mac Pursell, Mac Jennings, Jacob FR-1SO-2FR-1Concordia (Neb.)DrakeDrake2223.049124.070DNF
19. 19.Kleckner, Cade Lerus, Caleb Pursell, Mac FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia (Neb.)DrakeConcordia (Neb.)2223.04DNFDNF
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.3.6.6.3.6.Gascon, Myles Hopkins, Danny Gascon, Myles Hopkins, Danny Drahota, Jack Hopkins, Danny JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Saint LouisSaint LouisSaint LouisSaint LouisSaint LouisNebraska-Kearney22.617522.465522.5222.465522.465522.6175
3.4.4.3.6.4.Gascon, Myles Gascon, Myles Drahota, Jack Hopkins, Danny Hopkins, Danny Hopkins, Danny JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Saint LouisSaint LouisSaint LouisSaint LouisSaint LouisSaint Louis22.5222.5222.465522.5222.617522.4655
3.6.4.3.6.4.Drahota, Jack Drahota, Jack Drahota, Jack Hopkins, Danny Hopkins, Danny Drahota, Jack FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Saint LouisNebraska-KearneyNebraska-KearneySaint LouisSaint LouisSaint Louis22.465522.617522.5222.5222.465522.4655
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.7.7.Brown, Matthew Brown, Matthew Ogoun, Ebiye Ogoun, Ebiye SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3MidlandNebraskaIowa Western CCIowa Western CC722.570222.1153722.570222.6143
7.5.5.5.Brown, Matthew Patigny, Adrien Ogoun, Ebiye Ogoun, Ebiye JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3NebraskaMidlandMidlandIowa Western CC22.1153722.570222.6143722.5702
5.7.7.7.Patigny, Adrien Ogoun, Ebiye Patigny, Adrien Brown, Matthew SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Iowa Western CCIowa Western CCNebraskaIowa Western CC22.614322.6143722.570222.6143
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 1. 1. Nelson, Alex Johns, Curtis Nelson, Alex Peka, Victor Peka, Victor JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3NebraskaDrakeDrakeDrakeDrake0721.9570721.957DQ0721.957DQ
1.1.1.10.10.Peka, Victor Johns, Curtis Johns, Curtis Johns, Curtis Johns, Curtis JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4NebraskaCentral MethodistNebraskaCentral MethodistNebraska0721.957DQ822.9586822.9586822.9586
1. 1.  Johns, Curtis Johns, Curtis Peka, Victor Nelson, Alex Peka, Victor JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3DrakeCentral MethodistDrakeNebraskaNebraska0721.9570721.957822.9586DQDQ