February 12, 2022
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC SUNYAC MAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Conrad Say SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.98
2 Bryce Baker FR-1 Saint Francis 6.99
3 Lewis Kungu JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.10
4 Myron Holland SO-2 Elizabethtown 7.16
5 Aidan Kiernan FR-1 Gettysburg 7.24
6 Brendan Provan SR-4 Messiah 7.25

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Conrad Say SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.03
2 Bryce Baker FR-1 Saint Francis 7.05
3 Lewis Kungu JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.11
4 Brendan Provan SR-4 Messiah 7.21
5 Myron Holland SO-2 Elizabethtown 7.23
6 Aidan Kiernan FR-1 Gettysburg 7.24
7 Tyreem Welton SR-4 Bloomsburg 7.25
8 Ayo Ajiborode FR-1 Goucher 7.29
9 Madison Moore SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.31
10 Francesco Ferrera FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.36
11 Esaias Brumfield SO-2 Alfred State 7.37
12 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff SO-2 Alfred State 7.37
13 Arthur Keegan SO-2 Gettysburg 7.38
14 William O'Connor FR-1 Dickinson 7.38
15 Jonathon White SR-4 Susquehanna 7.41
16 Caleb Nelson FR-1 Saint Francis 7.42
17 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 7.43
18 Jack Short SO-2 Alvernia 7.45
19 Brendan Avery FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.46
20 Alex Solano SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.48
21 Jarod Cipriano JR-3 Misericordia 7.48
22 Zashon Abrams FR-1 Cortland St. 7.48
23 Matthew Maransky FR-1 Misericordia 7.48
24 Jalen Belgrave JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.49
25 Chance Simpson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.49
26 Akil Boisson SO-2 Saint Francis 7.49
27 Simon Burleson FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.50
28 Chris Mendoza SO-2 Immaculata 7.53
29 Zachary Roney FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.54
30 Peter McHugh FR-1 Immaculata 7.55
31 Waleed Muhammad SO-2 Alfred State 7.56
32 Masai Pines Elliott FR-1 Arcadia 7.57
33 Wyatt Ledeboer FR-1 Juniata 7.59
34 Jacob Solomon FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.60
35 Chris Lee SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.61
36 Andrew Donlan FR-1 Juniata 7.61
37 Aidan Chumas FR-1 Alvernia 7.62
38 Ryan Moore FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.64
39 Mansour Abdo FR-1 Misericordia 7.65
40 Zion Gomez JR-3 Juniata 7.66
41 Malkam Lawrence FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.66
42 Joshua Horst FR-1 Messiah 7.67
43 Diego Cintron-DeLeon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.68
44 Matthew Greenley FR-1 Dickinson 7.69
45 Ari Tendo FR-1 Juniata 7.72
46 Phillip Walter FR-1 Catholic 7.73
47 Kieran Santos FR-1 Dickinson 7.74
48 Sean Whitfield FR-1 Goucher 7.76
49 Andre Taylor FR-1 Eastern 7.77
50 Kevin Kazokas FR-1 Alvernia 7.82
51 Charlie Miske JR-3 Dickinson 7.84
52 Cameron Howard JR-3 Alfred State 7.85
53 Shawn Pelote FR-1 Goucher 7.85
54 Marvin Moore SO-2 Eastern 7.85
55 James Reilly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.87
56 Shamar Reeder SO-2 Arcadia 7.87
57 Nicholas Speakman-Viggiano SO-2 Immaculata 7.87
58 Marcus Jenkins SO-2 Scranton 7.89
59 Ezra Lee JR-3 Messiah 7.89
60 Justin Soto SO-2 Arcadia 7.90
61 Zach Kardos JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.90
62 Andrew Sabo FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.91
63 Justin Oliver FR-1 Keystone 7.96
64 Paul Myers FR-1 Scranton 8.05
65 Traevon Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 8.07
66 Giovanny Toussaint FR-1 Eastern 8.08
67 Attilo Cushing FR-1 Alfred State 8.15
68 Blake Hamilton SO-2 Dickinson 8.20
69 Ty'Shawn Hopkins JR-3 Misericordia 8.45
70 Indy Nelson FR-1 Eastern 8.45
71 Justin Bayly JR-3 Keystone 9.23
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Conrad Say SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.03
9 Madison Moore SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.31
33 Wyatt Ledeboer FR-1 Juniata 7.59
43 Diego Cintron-DeLeon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.68
59 Ezra Lee JR-3 Messiah 7.89
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Jack Short SO-2 Alvernia 7.45
23 Matthew Maransky FR-1 Misericordia 7.48
26 Akil Boisson SO-2 Saint Francis 7.49
27 Simon Burleson FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.50
35 Chris Lee SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.61
62 Andrew Sabo FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.91
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Ayo Ajiborode FR-1 Goucher 7.29
16 Caleb Nelson FR-1 Saint Francis 7.42
40 Zion Gomez JR-3 Juniata 7.66
41 Malkam Lawrence FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.66
42 Joshua Horst FR-1 Messiah 7.67
71 Justin Bayly JR-3 Keystone 9.23
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Francesco Ferrera FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.36
24 Jalen Belgrave JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.49
52 Cameron Howard JR-3 Alfred State 7.85
53 Shawn Pelote FR-1 Goucher 7.85
55 James Reilly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.87
65 Traevon Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 8.07
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Aidan Kiernan FR-1 Gettysburg 7.24
17 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 7.43
36 Andrew Donlan FR-1 Juniata 7.61
46 Phillip Walter FR-1 Catholic 7.73
63 Justin Oliver FR-1 Keystone 7.96
68 Blake Hamilton SO-2 Dickinson 8.20
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Myron Holland SO-2 Elizabethtown 7.23
19 Brendan Avery FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.46
28 Chris Mendoza SO-2 Immaculata 7.53
44 Matthew Greenley FR-1 Dickinson 7.69
60 Justin Soto SO-2 Arcadia 7.90
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Chance Simpson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.49
29 Zachary Roney FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.54
30 Peter McHugh FR-1 Immaculata 7.55
31 Waleed Muhammad SO-2 Alfred State 7.56
56 Shamar Reeder SO-2 Arcadia 7.87
61 Zach Kardos JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.90
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Lewis Kungu JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.11
32 Masai Pines Elliott FR-1 Arcadia 7.57
38 Ryan Moore FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.64
51 Charlie Miske JR-3 Dickinson 7.84
54 Marvin Moore SO-2 Eastern 7.85
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Esaias Brumfield SO-2 Alfred State 7.37
14 William O'Connor FR-1 Dickinson 7.38
34 Jacob Solomon FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.60
66 Giovanny Toussaint FR-1 Eastern 8.08
69 Ty'Shawn Hopkins JR-3 Misericordia 8.45
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Tyreem Welton SR-4 Bloomsburg 7.25
13 Arthur Keegan SO-2 Gettysburg 7.38
37 Aidan Chumas FR-1 Alvernia 7.62
48 Sean Whitfield FR-1 Goucher 7.76
49 Andre Taylor FR-1 Eastern 7.77
67 Attilo Cushing FR-1 Alfred State 8.15
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Brendan Provan SR-4 Messiah 7.21
12 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff SO-2 Alfred State 7.37
39 Mansour Abdo FR-1 Misericordia 7.65
45 Ari Tendo FR-1 Juniata 7.72
64 Paul Myers FR-1 Scranton 8.05
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Alex Solano SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.48
22 Zashon Abrams FR-1 Cortland St. 7.48
47 Kieran Santos FR-1 Dickinson 7.74
57 Nicholas Speakman-Viggiano SO-2 Immaculata 7.87
70 Indy Nelson FR-1 Eastern 8.45
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Bryce Baker FR-1 Saint Francis 7.05
15 Jonathon White SR-4 Susquehanna 7.41
21 Jarod Cipriano JR-3 Misericordia 7.48
50 Kevin Kazokas FR-1 Alvernia 7.82
58 Marcus Jenkins SO-2 Scranton 7.89