January 22, 2022
|
Kerr-Pegula Athletic Complex - Houghton, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA PSAC AARTFC SUNYAC NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrew Perreault JR-3 Canisius 4:23.25
2 Ryan Karker   Roberts Wesleyan 4:25.26
3 Jonathan Moote FR-1 Daemen 4:36.19
4 Seth Greene SO-2 Houghton 4:36.44
5 Collin Rice SO-2 Canisius 4:37.60
6 Josh Walters FR-1 Fredonia 4:39.00
7 Richard Moore JR-3 Canisius 4:43.80
8 Zane Courtwright SO-2 St. Bonaventure 4:44.68
9 Phoenix Myers SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:45.34
10 Dillon Bell JR-3 Houghton 4:45.56
11 Kevin Board SO-2 Canisius 4:46.02
12 Darion Gregory JR-3 St. Bonaventure 4:46.45
13 John Pullano SR-4 St. Bonaventure 4:48.13
14 Matthew Pietzak SO-2 Oswego State 4:48.78
15 Jaxon Bunting FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:49.24
16 Jacob Raichel FR-1 Canisius 4:50.19
17 Theodore Pintabona   Roberts Wesleyan 4:50.76
18 Landon Schreib   Roberts Wesleyan 4:50.96
19 Dave Russo JR-3 Houghton 4:51.15
20 Jared Hecht FR-1 Fredonia 4:51.67
21 Thomas Dachik FR-1 St. Bonaventure 4:51.69
22 Colin McCarthy FR-1 St. Bonaventure 4:51.90
23 Abraham Calderon SO-2 Mansfield 4:52.13
24 Andrew Deming FR-1 Oswego State 4:52.51
25 Sembel Koshi SO-2 Fredonia 4:53.49
26 Zach Peterman FR-1 Fredonia 4:54.08
27 Isaac Showers FR-1 Mansfield 4:54.25
28 Wyatt Hulsey JR-3 St. Bonaventure 4:54.90
29 Ted Tomasello FR-1 Fredonia 4:55.61
30 Kyle Jenkins SR-4 Alfred 4:56.56
31 Hayden Barry JR-3 St. Bonaventure 4:57.02
32 Caleb Kasper FR-1 Houghton 4:57.09
33 Aaron Mendez FR-1 Fredonia 4:57.86
34 David Schwinger FR-1 Daemen 4:58.88
35 Logan Caruso SR-4 St. Bonaventure 4:59.05
36 Evan Breitbeck FR-1 Le Moyne 4:59.91
37 Seth Neal FR-1 Mansfield 5:00.07
38 Yuner Sesmas FR-1 Alfred 5:00.54
39 Adam McCutcheon SO-2 Houghton 5:01.49
40 Nathan Prisella SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:01.63
41 Colin Campbell FR-1 Houghton 5:01.73
42 Ethan Pocock SO-2 Fredonia 5:01.74
43 Tony Gettino SR-4 Fredonia 5:02.10
44 henry Trost SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:02.28
45 Matthew Bartolotta FR-1 Le Moyne 5:04.67
46 Derek McIntire   Roberts Wesleyan 5:05.09
47 Giovanni Ventura SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 5:05.73
48 Henry Rose FR-1 Oswego State 5:06.54
49 Bennett Kerr FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:06.68
50 Alex Colonno FR-1 Le Moyne 5:07.06
51 Dylan Beckhorn JR-3 Houghton 5:07.18
52 Steven Blatto FR-1 Daemen 5:08.70
53 Ryan Weir FR-1 Alfred State 5:08.74
54 Gabriel Schill   Roberts Wesleyan 5:09.09
55 Jacob Cottet FR-1 Le Moyne 5:10.03
56 Miguel Tineo Reyes FR-1 Oswego State 5:12.17
57 Ryan Murphy JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:12.70
58 Joseph Hernandez-Bentley FR-1 Fredonia 5:13.35
59 Vincent Mendez SO-2 Fredonia 5:15.25
60 Ben Stevens FR-1 Le Moyne 5:19.79
61 Sam Lyon FR-1 Houghton 5:21.75
62 Owen Showers FR-1 Mansfield 5:24.36
63 Ethan Yannie FR-1 Fredonia 5:26.31
64 Dylan Morris FR-1 Le Moyne 5:37.91
65 Kyle Green FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 5:38.39
66 Justin Malinowski FR-1 Fredonia 5:51.84
67 Jeremy Pennock FR-1 Alfred State 6:00.38
  Nick Dauphinee SO-2 Canisius DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 John Pullano SR-4 St. Bonaventure 4:48.13
21 Thomas Dachik FR-1 St. Bonaventure 4:51.69
22 Colin McCarthy FR-1 St. Bonaventure 4:51.90
31 Hayden Barry JR-3 St. Bonaventure 4:57.02
34 David Schwinger FR-1 Daemen 4:58.88
40 Nathan Prisella SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:01.63
44 henry Trost SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:02.28
48 Henry Rose FR-1 Oswego State 5:06.54
52 Steven Blatto FR-1 Daemen 5:08.70
55 Jacob Cottet FR-1 Le Moyne 5:10.03
57 Ryan Murphy JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:12.70
64 Dylan Morris FR-1 Le Moyne 5:37.91
67 Jeremy Pennock FR-1 Alfred State 6:00.38
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Zane Courtwright SO-2 St. Bonaventure 4:44.68
28 Wyatt Hulsey JR-3 St. Bonaventure 4:54.90
33 Aaron Mendez FR-1 Fredonia 4:57.86
46 Derek McIntire   Roberts Wesleyan 5:05.09
49 Bennett Kerr FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:06.68
50 Alex Colonno FR-1 Le Moyne 5:07.06
53 Ryan Weir FR-1 Alfred State 5:08.74
56 Miguel Tineo Reyes FR-1 Oswego State 5:12.17
59 Vincent Mendez SO-2 Fredonia 5:15.25
60 Ben Stevens FR-1 Le Moyne 5:19.79
61 Sam Lyon FR-1 Houghton 5:21.75
62 Owen Showers FR-1 Mansfield 5:24.36
65 Kyle Green FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 5:38.39
66 Justin Malinowski FR-1 Fredonia 5:51.84
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Landon Schreib   Roberts Wesleyan 4:50.96
20 Jared Hecht FR-1 Fredonia 4:51.67
29 Ted Tomasello FR-1 Fredonia 4:55.61
30 Kyle Jenkins SR-4 Alfred 4:56.56
32 Caleb Kasper FR-1 Houghton 4:57.09
37 Seth Neal FR-1 Mansfield 5:00.07
38 Yuner Sesmas FR-1 Alfred 5:00.54
39 Adam McCutcheon SO-2 Houghton 5:01.49
41 Colin Campbell FR-1 Houghton 5:01.73
42 Ethan Pocock SO-2 Fredonia 5:01.74
43 Tony Gettino SR-4 Fredonia 5:02.10
54 Gabriel Schill   Roberts Wesleyan 5:09.09
58 Joseph Hernandez-Bentley FR-1 Fredonia 5:13.35
63 Ethan Yannie FR-1 Fredonia 5:26.31
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Darion Gregory JR-3 St. Bonaventure 4:46.45
14 Matthew Pietzak SO-2 Oswego State 4:48.78
15 Jaxon Bunting FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:49.24
16 Jacob Raichel FR-1 Canisius 4:50.19
23 Abraham Calderon SO-2 Mansfield 4:52.13
24 Andrew Deming FR-1 Oswego State 4:52.51
25 Sembel Koshi SO-2 Fredonia 4:53.49
26 Zach Peterman FR-1 Fredonia 4:54.08
27 Isaac Showers FR-1 Mansfield 4:54.25
35 Logan Caruso SR-4 St. Bonaventure 4:59.05
36 Evan Breitbeck FR-1 Le Moyne 4:59.91
47 Giovanni Ventura SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 5:05.73
51 Dylan Beckhorn JR-3 Houghton 5:07.18
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrew Perreault JR-3 Canisius 4:23.25
2 Ryan Karker   Roberts Wesleyan 4:25.26
3 Jonathan Moote FR-1 Daemen 4:36.19
4 Seth Greene SO-2 Houghton 4:36.44
5 Collin Rice SO-2 Canisius 4:37.60
6 Josh Walters FR-1 Fredonia 4:39.00
7 Richard Moore JR-3 Canisius 4:43.80
9 Phoenix Myers SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:45.34
10 Dillon Bell JR-3 Houghton 4:45.56
11 Kevin Board SO-2 Canisius 4:46.02
17 Theodore Pintabona   Roberts Wesleyan 4:50.76
19 Dave Russo JR-3 Houghton 4:51.15
45 Matthew Bartolotta FR-1 Le Moyne 5:04.67
  Nick Dauphinee SO-2 Canisius DNF