March 11-12, 2022
|
Choccolocco Park - Oxford, AL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Audrey Gleason JR-3 North Georgia 4:58.82
2 Claire Mills SO-2 North Georgia 5:04.67
3 Karmen LeRoy JR-3 North Georgia 5:05.08
4 Emily McBride FR-1 North Georgia 5:05.23
5 Trinity Schraudner FR-1 Jacksonville St. 5:07.62
6 Emery Ryan SO-2 North Georgia 5:10.47
7 Anna Chasteen FR-1 North Georgia 5:12.32
8 Ashley Pope SO-2 North Georgia 5:12.33
9 Devin Helms SO-2 North Georgia 5:20.51
10 Korey Dickerson SO-2 North Georgia 5:22.92
11 Coley Branum SO-2 West Georgia 5:28.71
12 Elizabeth Burton SR-4 North Georgia 5:29.49
13 Miriam Schulz FR-1 Jacksonville St. 5:29.84
14 Juliana Ballew JR-3 Jacksonville St. 5:30.00
15 Sydney Bolyard SO-2 North Georgia 5:31.95
16 Kendal Sparks SO-2 West Georgia 5:42.32
17 Kate Smith FR-1 Huntingdon 5:43.54
18 Ama Ahovi FR-1 West Georgia 5:44.92
19 Breanna Smith JR-3 Huntingdon 5:58.24
20 Miracle Smith SO-2 Clark Atlanta 6:02.81
21 Kayla Partee JR-3 Clark Atlanta 6:54.12
22 Aria Allen FR-1 Clark Atlanta 8:06.21
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Audrey Gleason JR-3 North Georgia 4:58.82
2 Claire Mills SO-2 North Georgia 5:04.67
3 Karmen LeRoy JR-3 North Georgia 5:05.08
4 Emily McBride FR-1 North Georgia 5:05.23
5 Trinity Schraudner FR-1 Jacksonville St. 5:07.62
6 Emery Ryan SO-2 North Georgia 5:10.47
7 Anna Chasteen FR-1 North Georgia 5:12.32
8 Ashley Pope SO-2 North Georgia 5:12.33
9 Devin Helms SO-2 North Georgia 5:20.51
10 Korey Dickerson SO-2 North Georgia 5:22.92
11 Coley Branum SO-2 West Georgia 5:28.71
13 Miriam Schulz FR-1 Jacksonville St. 5:29.84
15 Sydney Bolyard SO-2 North Georgia 5:31.95
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Elizabeth Burton SR-4 North Georgia 5:29.49
14 Juliana Ballew JR-3 Jacksonville St. 5:30.00
16 Kendal Sparks SO-2 West Georgia 5:42.32
17 Kate Smith FR-1 Huntingdon 5:43.54
18 Ama Ahovi FR-1 West Georgia 5:44.92
19 Breanna Smith JR-3 Huntingdon 5:58.24
20 Miracle Smith SO-2 Clark Atlanta 6:02.81
21 Kayla Partee JR-3 Clark Atlanta 6:54.12
22 Aria Allen FR-1 Clark Atlanta 8:06.21