February 11-12, 2022
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maria Acosta   Unattached 2:08.30
2 Alexandra Carlson FR-1 Rutgers 2:08.77
3 Kayla O'Connell JR-3 Richmond 2:09.30
4 Kate McAndrew SO-2 Richmond 2:09.41
5 Jade Sessions SR-4 Lehigh 2:11.60
6 Julia Dorley SR-4 Lehigh 2:12.18
7 Gwen Parks FR-1 Cornell 2:12.33
8 Hetty McMillan SR-4 Lehigh 2:12.56
9 Shelby Whetstone SO-2 Rutgers 2:13.99
10 Delaney Sanacore SR-4 Columbia 2:14.42
11 Lydia Wallace FR-1 Rider 2:15.70
12 Brooke Riedy SR-4 Rutgers 2:15.71
13 Mackenzie Prezume SR-4 Rutgers 2:15.89
14 Elena Perez-Segnini JR-3 Lehigh 2:16.92
15 Lindsay Colflesh FR-1 Richmond 2:17.03
16 Zoe Wilkie Tomasik SR-4 Cornell 2:17.35
17 Clara Harman JR-3 Cornell 2:17.44
18 Rachel Green SR-4 Cornell 2:17.61
19 Stuti Vyas JR-3 NJIT 2:19.29
20 Alex Rodman SR-4 Columbia 2:19.61
21 Angela Kearsley JR-3 Rutgers 2:20.36
22 Olivia Cieslak   Ford Flames TC 2:21.32
23 Alison Betler SO-2 Towson 2:21.53
24 Lexi Mogensen FR-1 Towson 2:22.05
25 Abigail Llach FR-1 Fordham 2:22.06
26 Hailey Erkkila SR-4 Cornell 2:22.09
27 Shy-Ann Campbell FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:22.09
28 Marin Bogulski FR-1 Fordham 2:22.53
29 Julie Ruskan FR-1 Rider 2:22.99
30 Zamira Ysaac SO-2 St. John's 2:23.87
31 Erin Bertscha SR-4 Rutgers 2:24.73
32 Angelica Piccini JR-3 Fordham 2:25.04
33 Morgan Jackson FR-1 Rider 2:25.20
34 Kirstin Walz SR-4 Maryland 2:26.08
35 Kayla Rosario SR-4 Rutgers 2:26.71
36 Jenna D'Onofrio SO-2 St. John's 2:27.74
37 Mallory Meyers   Ford Flames TC 2:28.18
38 Kharyn Ethridge Senior Harlem Children's Zone 2:28.40
39 Mackenzie Gillespie   Ford Flames TC 2:28.98
40 Katie Flynn FR-1 Villanova 2:29.76
41 Miaread Plunkett   Ford Flames TC 2:31.09
42 Stephanie Tomkowich JR-3 Rider 2:32.02
43 Camryn Mcgeehan   Ford Flames TC 2:33.16
44 Tiffany-Ann Matturro JR-3 St. John's 2:33.72
45 Nayelly Rojas JR-3 York (N.Y.) 3:24.64
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maria Acosta   Unattached 2:08.30
2 Alexandra Carlson FR-1 Rutgers 2:08.77
3 Kayla O'Connell JR-3 Richmond 2:09.30
4 Kate McAndrew SO-2 Richmond 2:09.41
6 Julia Dorley SR-4 Lehigh 2:12.18
9 Shelby Whetstone SO-2 Rutgers 2:13.99
13 Mackenzie Prezume SR-4 Rutgers 2:15.89
15 Lindsay Colflesh FR-1 Richmond 2:17.03
31 Erin Bertscha SR-4 Rutgers 2:24.73
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jade Sessions SR-4 Lehigh 2:11.60
7 Gwen Parks FR-1 Cornell 2:12.33
8 Hetty McMillan SR-4 Lehigh 2:12.56
10 Delaney Sanacore SR-4 Columbia 2:14.42
11 Lydia Wallace FR-1 Rider 2:15.70
12 Brooke Riedy SR-4 Rutgers 2:15.71
17 Clara Harman JR-3 Cornell 2:17.44
21 Angela Kearsley JR-3 Rutgers 2:20.36
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Elena Perez-Segnini JR-3 Lehigh 2:16.92
16 Zoe Wilkie Tomasik SR-4 Cornell 2:17.35
18 Rachel Green SR-4 Cornell 2:17.61
19 Stuti Vyas JR-3 NJIT 2:19.29
20 Alex Rodman SR-4 Columbia 2:19.61
22 Olivia Cieslak   Ford Flames TC 2:21.32
26 Hailey Erkkila SR-4 Cornell 2:22.09
34 Kirstin Walz SR-4 Maryland 2:26.08
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Alison Betler SO-2 Towson 2:21.53
24 Lexi Mogensen FR-1 Towson 2:22.05
25 Abigail Llach FR-1 Fordham 2:22.06
27 Shy-Ann Campbell FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:22.09
28 Marin Bogulski FR-1 Fordham 2:22.53
29 Julie Ruskan FR-1 Rider 2:22.99
33 Morgan Jackson FR-1 Rider 2:25.20
35 Kayla Rosario SR-4 Rutgers 2:26.71
42 Stephanie Tomkowich JR-3 Rider 2:32.02
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Zamira Ysaac SO-2 St. John's 2:23.87
32 Angelica Piccini JR-3 Fordham 2:25.04
36 Jenna D'Onofrio SO-2 St. John's 2:27.74
37 Mallory Meyers   Ford Flames TC 2:28.18
38 Kharyn Ethridge Senior Harlem Children's Zone 2:28.40
39 Mackenzie Gillespie   Ford Flames TC 2:28.98
40 Katie Flynn FR-1 Villanova 2:29.76
41 Miaread Plunkett   Ford Flames TC 2:31.09
43 Camryn Mcgeehan   Ford Flames TC 2:33.16
44 Tiffany-Ann Matturro JR-3 St. John's 2:33.72
45 Nayelly Rojas JR-3 York (N.Y.) 3:24.64