February 11-12, 2022
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men 200m Dash Seeded Men's

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lance Broome SO-2 Texas A&M 20.62
2 David Dunlap SR-4 Northern Arizona 20.93
3 Devon Achane FR-1 Texas A&M 20.98
4 Tom Willems SO-2 Colorado St. 21.16
5 Ryan Martin SO-2 Texas A&M 21.17
6 Jonah Vigil SO-2 Adams State 21.25
7 Emmanuel Yeboah SR-4 Texas A&M 21.26
8 Victor Akhalu SO-2 New Mexico 21.27
9 Kelley Stephens JR-3 Colorado St. 21.31
10 Jermaine Brown   Unattached 21.34
11 Elijah Williams SO-2 Colorado Mesa 21.35
12 Luc Andrada SO-2 Colorado 21.42
13 Zac Larrier JR-3 Air Force 21.44
14 Jabari Reynolds II SR-4 Sacramento St. 21.79
15 Gabe Navarro JR-3 Stanford 21.86
16 Andrew Franco JR-3 Stanford 21.87
17 Skyler Andam SO-2 Utah State 21.91
18 Blaize Holland SR-4 Sacramento St. 21.91
19 CJ Dimnwaobi SR-4 Air Force 22.02
20 Luke Wysong FR-1 New Mexico 22.14
21 Christian Catlin JR-3 California 22.19
22 Rasaun House SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 22.21
  Udodi Onwuzurike FR-1 Stanford DNF
  Justin Lowe SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton DNF
Men 200m Dash Seeded Men's Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lance Broome SO-2 Texas A&M 20.62
3 Devon Achane FR-1 Texas A&M 20.98
10 Jermaine Brown   Unattached 21.34
Men 200m Dash Seeded Men's Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jonah Vigil SO-2 Adams State 21.25
8 Victor Akhalu SO-2 New Mexico 21.27
  Udodi Onwuzurike FR-1 Stanford DNF
Men 200m Dash Seeded Men's Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 David Dunlap SR-4 Northern Arizona 20.93
7 Emmanuel Yeboah SR-4 Texas A&M 21.26
13 Zac Larrier JR-3 Air Force 21.44
Men 200m Dash Seeded Men's Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Tom Willems SO-2 Colorado St. 21.16
5 Ryan Martin SO-2 Texas A&M 21.17
18 Blaize Holland SR-4 Sacramento St. 21.91
Men 200m Dash Seeded Men's Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Elijah Williams SO-2 Colorado Mesa 21.35
16 Andrew Franco JR-3 Stanford 21.87
21 Christian Catlin JR-3 California 22.19
Men 200m Dash Seeded Men's Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Kelley Stephens JR-3 Colorado St. 21.31
17 Skyler Andam SO-2 Utah State 21.91
22 Rasaun House SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 22.21
Men 200m Dash Seeded Men's Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Jabari Reynolds II SR-4 Sacramento St. 21.79
19 CJ Dimnwaobi SR-4 Air Force 22.02
  Justin Lowe SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton DNF
Men 200m Dash Seeded Men's Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Luc Andrada SO-2 Colorado 21.42
15 Gabe Navarro JR-3 Stanford 21.86
20 Luke Wysong FR-1 New Mexico 22.14