April 15-16, 2022
|
Princeton - Princeton, NJ
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 English Gardner   Unattached 11.41 2.1
2 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 11.53 2.1
3 Leah Anderson SR-4 St. John's 11.66 2.1
4 Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Rutgers 11.80 2.1
5 Aja Davis JR-3 Delaware 11.92 1.0
6 Tatyana McKenzie FR-1 St. John's 11.95 0.2
7 Brooklyn Chestnut SO-2 St. John's 11.98 1.0
8 Shantelle Riley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.99 1.0
9 Chelby Elam JR-3 Temple 12.02 1.0
10 Skyy Diop JR-3 St. John's 12.08 1.0
11 Molly Mangan SO-2 Navy 12.12 2.1
12 Ruth Itua FR-1 Penn 12.14 1.8
13 Sabrina Sutter JR-3 Navy 12.19 2.1
14 Isabella Whittaker SO-2 Penn 12.24 1.0
15 Jada Smith FR-1 Cornell 12.25 2.1
16 Isabella Davis JR-3 Cornell 12.26 0.2
17 Sydney Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.32 0.3
18 Christal Pommells FR-1 Temple 12.37 0.2
19 Lauren Jones SO-2 Cornell 12.38 0.2
20 Genesis Walker JR-3 Rider 12.39 1.8
21 Elise Legzdins FR-1 Rider 12.41 1.8
22 Jewel Ofotan SO-2 Temple 12.42 1.8
23 Jessica Kolesar JR-3 Cornell 12.48 0.2
24 Kersten Douglas SR-4 Army West Point 12.51 0.2
25 Mayu Gayton SO-2 Navy 12.54 -0.4
26 Maria Grill JR-3 TCNJ 12.58 0.3
27 Shylehn Ebuenga-Smith JR-3 Delaware 12.58 -0.4
28 Nia Holloway FR-1 NJIT 12.62 -0.4
29 Valandra Riggins SO-2 TCNJ 12.63 -0.4
30 Chidumga Nkulume SO-2 Temple 12.64 0.3
31 Ahliyah Allen SO-2 La Salle 12.68 -0.4
32 Danielle Bland   Unattached 12.68 2.1
33 Judith Walker FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.72 -0.4
34 Jocelyn Niemiec FR-1 Penn 12.76 0.3
35 Kamia Boykin FR-1 Union CC 14.30 0.2
36 Melanie Pinho FR-1 Union CC 17.37 -0.4
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 English Gardner   Unattached 11.41
2 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 11.53
3 Leah Anderson SR-4 St. John's 11.66
4 Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Rutgers 11.80
11 Molly Mangan SO-2 Navy 12.12
13 Sabrina Sutter JR-3 Navy 12.19
15 Jada Smith FR-1 Cornell 12.25
32 Danielle Bland   Unattached 12.68
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Aja Davis JR-3 Delaware 11.92
7 Brooklyn Chestnut SO-2 St. John's 11.98
8 Shantelle Riley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.99
9 Chelby Elam JR-3 Temple 12.02
10 Skyy Diop JR-3 St. John's 12.08
14 Isabella Whittaker SO-2 Penn 12.24
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Tatyana McKenzie FR-1 St. John's 11.95
16 Isabella Davis JR-3 Cornell 12.26
18 Christal Pommells FR-1 Temple 12.37
19 Lauren Jones SO-2 Cornell 12.38
23 Jessica Kolesar JR-3 Cornell 12.48
24 Kersten Douglas SR-4 Army West Point 12.51
35 Kamia Boykin FR-1 Union CC 14.30
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Ruth Itua FR-1 Penn 12.14
20 Genesis Walker JR-3 Rider 12.39
21 Elise Legzdins FR-1 Rider 12.41
22 Jewel Ofotan SO-2 Temple 12.42
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Sydney Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.32
26 Maria Grill JR-3 TCNJ 12.58
30 Chidumga Nkulume SO-2 Temple 12.64
34 Jocelyn Niemiec FR-1 Penn 12.76
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Mayu Gayton SO-2 Navy 12.54
27 Shylehn Ebuenga-Smith JR-3 Delaware 12.58
28 Nia Holloway FR-1 NJIT 12.62
29 Valandra Riggins SO-2 TCNJ 12.63
31 Ahliyah Allen SO-2 La Salle 12.68
33 Judith Walker FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.72
36 Melanie Pinho FR-1 Union CC 17.37