April 8, 2022
|
Bishop Moore - Orlando, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Roderick Horton SR Boone 13.50m 44' 3.5" 10
2 Jacquez Lawson JR Rockledge 12.44m 40' 9.75" 8
3 Benjamin Gearhart SR Viera 12.29m 40' 4" 6
4 Aaron Freeman SO Rockledge 12.08m 39' 7.75" 5
5 Amari Freeman SO Rockledge 11.84m 38' 10.25" 4
6 Noah Sliger SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 11.82m 38' 9.5" 3
7 Christian Pacheco JR Seabreeze 11.65m 38' 2.75" 2
8 Jayden Kirkland JR Bishop Moore 11.45m 37' 6.75" 1
9 Jordan Roman JR Timber Creek 11.41m 37' 5.25" -
10 Jerome Alexander SR Poinciana 11.35m 37' 3" -
11 Fred Augustin FR Orangewood Christian 11.09m 36' 4.75" -
12 Jonah Ginocchetti JR Father Lopez 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
13 Richard Schuessler JR Orangewood Christian 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
14 Malachi Jones SO Boone 10.64m 34' 11" -
15 Collin Roddy FR Viera 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
16 Jackson Pearson SR Circle Christian 10.42m 34' 2.25" -
17 Angelo Rodriguez FR Poinciana 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
18 Chase Cintron SO Timber Creek 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
19 Colin Kiel FR Seabreeze 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
20 Aiden Blackwood SO Seabreeze 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
21 Nathan Ramos FR Poinciana 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
22 Kyan Cabiac FR Father Lopez 8.65m 28' 4.5" -
  Jack Svajko FR Father Lopez FOUL NM -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Roderick Horton SR Boone 13.50m 44' 3.5" 10
2 Jacquez Lawson JR Rockledge 12.44m 40' 9.75" 8
3 Benjamin Gearhart SR Viera 12.29m 40' 4" 6
4 Aaron Freeman SO Rockledge 12.08m 39' 7.75" 5
5 Amari Freeman SO Rockledge 11.84m 38' 10.25" 4
6 Noah Sliger SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 11.82m 38' 9.5" 3
7 Christian Pacheco JR Seabreeze 11.65m 38' 2.75" 2
8 Jayden Kirkland JR Bishop Moore 11.45m 37' 6.75" 1
9 Jordan Roman JR Timber Creek 11.41m 37' 5.25" -
10 Jerome Alexander SR Poinciana 11.35m 37' 3" -
13 Richard Schuessler JR Orangewood Christian 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
16 Jackson Pearson SR Circle Christian 10.42m 34' 2.25" -
18 Chase Cintron SO Timber Creek 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Fred Augustin FR Orangewood Christian 11.09m 36' 4.75" -
12 Jonah Ginocchetti JR Father Lopez 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
14 Malachi Jones SO Boone 10.64m 34' 11" -
15 Collin Roddy FR Viera 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
17 Angelo Rodriguez FR Poinciana 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
19 Colin Kiel FR Seabreeze 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
20 Aiden Blackwood SO Seabreeze 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
21 Nathan Ramos FR Poinciana 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
22 Kyan Cabiac FR Father Lopez 8.65m 28' 4.5" -
  Jack Svajko FR Father Lopez FOUL NM -