February 5, 2022
|
Anderson U.-Wellness Center - Anderson, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B HCAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lily Rothert FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:28.99 10
2 Olivia Rudder FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:31.30 8
3 Ashley Albrinck JR-3 Thomas More 2:36.16 6
4 Kaylee Masden SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:36.29 4
5 Ashley Akins SO-2 Thomas More 2:38.34 2
6 Lydia Dyer FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:38.70 1
7 Kirsten Crepps JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:40.06 -
8 Isabelle Altic FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:44.83 -
9 Rebecca Gregg SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:45.29 -
10 Liberte Mack FR-1 Berea 2:45.96 -
11 Rebekah Joyal FR-1 Berea 2:45.99 -
12 Morgan Chupp SO-2 Manchester 2:48.67 -
13 Zoe Wilson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:51.15 -
14 Baileigh Stewart FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:53.69 -
15 Kylin Nichols JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:55.09 -
16 Diana Angel Espinoza SO-2 Berea 2:58.82 -
17 Jamie Moses FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:59.90 -
18 Olivia Lushin SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 3:03.96 -
19 Lotte Gertler FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:06.34 -
20 Eliza Hagens FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:06.79 -
21 Sierra Kalli SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 3:10.12 -
22 Emma Byrum SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 3:12.15 -
23 Kiley Huff FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4:09.57 -
  Noelle Loller SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lily Rothert FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:28.99 10
2 Olivia Rudder FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:31.30 8
3 Ashley Albrinck JR-3 Thomas More 2:36.16 6
4 Kaylee Masden SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:36.29 4
5 Ashley Akins SO-2 Thomas More 2:38.34 2
6 Lydia Dyer FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:38.70 1
7 Kirsten Crepps JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:40.06 -
9 Rebecca Gregg SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:45.29 -
  Noelle Loller SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Isabelle Altic FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:44.83 -
12 Morgan Chupp SO-2 Manchester 2:48.67 -
14 Baileigh Stewart FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:53.69 -
15 Kylin Nichols JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:55.09 -
16 Diana Angel Espinoza SO-2 Berea 2:58.82 -
19 Lotte Gertler FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:06.34 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Liberte Mack FR-1 Berea 2:45.96 -
11 Rebekah Joyal FR-1 Berea 2:45.99 -
13 Zoe Wilson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:51.15 -
17 Jamie Moses FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:59.90 -
18 Olivia Lushin SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 3:03.96 -
20 Eliza Hagens FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:06.79 -
21 Sierra Kalli SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 3:10.12 -
22 Emma Byrum SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 3:12.15 -
23 Kiley Huff FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4:09.57 -